Nat. |
Stnr. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Verein |
'16 |
'17 |
'18 |
Watt '16 |
Watt '17 |
Watt '18 |
|
84 |
AINETTER Christoph |
Herren1 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
23:49,40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
44 |
CORRIGAN Finbar |
HC_U11_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
17:29,20 |
- |
- |
- |
|
88 |
DEBERTIN Daniel |
Herren1 |
Team corratec & friends |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
7 |
EBERL Christian |
Herren3 |
ARBÖ ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
30 |
EISNER Ferdinand |
HC_U9_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
45 |
EISNER Marlene |
HC_U7_w |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
35 |
ENTNER Christoph |
Herren1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
66 |
ERHARTER Gabriela |
Damen1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
89 |
FITZ Andreas |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
81 |
FRITZ Andreas |
Herren3 |
Geiger‑Medius‑Bike‑Base‑Team |
- |
- |
22:50,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
59 |
GALL Simon |
Jugend/m |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
29:15,60 |
- |
- |
231 |
|
37 |
GOTTFRIED Stefan |
Herren1 |
Geiger Medius Bike Base Team / RSV Irschenberg e.V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
17 |
GRATZER Viktoria |
Damen1 |
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
63 |
GRIEßER Lukas |
Jugend/m |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
22:07,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
64 |
GRIEßER Ramona |
HC_U13_w |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
65 |
GRIEßER Thomas |
Herren3 |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
27:43,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
57 |
GSCHNITZER Thomas |
Herren2 |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
18 |
HAAS Christian |
Herren1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
22:42,00 |
- |
- |
289 |
|
71 |
HAINZ Joachim |
Herren3 |
Geiger‑Medius‑Bike‑Base‑Team |
- |
25:11,90 |
26:44,70 |
- |
- |
307 |
|
61 |
HALBMAYER Emilio |
Jugend/m |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
72 |
HALLER Bernhard |
Herren4 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
23:39,30 |
24:03,70 |
23:43,00 |
330 |
325 |
342 |
|
91 |
HARTL Manuela |
Damen2 |
ARBÖ ‑ ASKÖ ‑ RLM, Graz |
- |
28:58,20 |
28:07,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
31 |
HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN Regina |
Damen2 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
30:24,00 |
- |
32:01,30 |
209 |
- |
199 |
|
1 |
HOFMANN Wolfgang |
Herren4 |
Team Penhab |
22:11,90 |
20:58,10 |
21:02,40 |
317 |
331 |
326 |
|
87 |
HÖLLWARTH Jörg |
Herren3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
58 |
HOPFGARTNER Paul |
Herren1 |
ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
16 |
HUBER Adrian |
HC_U13_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
15:12,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
29 |
KERN Günter |
Herren4 |
RV Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
33 |
KLAUSNER Markus |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 |
KLUCKNER Gerhard |
Herren2 |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
32 |
KNAPP Daniel |
Herren1 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
10 |
KOBER Maximilian |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
90 |
KREIDL Alexander |
Herren1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
86 |
KREIDL Christiane |
Damen2 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
28 |
KUTMON Toni |
Herren5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
80 |
LATIMER James |
Herren3 |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
22:48,70 |
- |
- |
288 |
|
4 |
LEITNER Richard |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
23:19,90 |
- |
- |
265 |
|
6 |
LENZ Andreas |
Herren1 |
Geiger Medius Bike Base Team / RSV Irschenberg e.V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
36 |
LÖFFLER Andreas |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
24:08,90 |
23:58,80 |
- |
340 |
- |
|
12 |
MAAß Elisa |
Damen1 |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
32:18,00 |
34:56,30 |
33:09,90 |
- |
- |
157 |
|
14 |
MAAß Heiko |
Herren3 |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
32:20,90 |
34:58,50 |
33:11,70 |
215 |
- |
227 |
|
13 |
MAAß Philipp |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
34:45,50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
48 |
MAIR Christoph |
Herren1 |
Physio 1.0 ‑ Cycling Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
11 |
MIRTH Selina |
Damen1 |
RSC Raika ‑ Krug, Mieming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
54 |
MITTEREGGER Eva |
Damen1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
19 |
NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter |
Herren3 |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
77 |
NIQUILLE Fabrice |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
60 |
OBERLECHNER Luca |
Jugend/m |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
26 |
OBLASSER Simon |
HC_U13_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:35,30 |
- |
- |
- |
|
73 |
OMMINGER David |
HC_U7_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
76 |
OMMINGER Gerhard |
Herren2 |
- |
24:30,90 |
24:22,80 |
- |
- |
297 |
- |
|
69 |
OMMINGER Josef |
Herren5 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
25:18,20 |
26:43,30 |
26:55,60 |
- |
271 |
269 |
|
74 |
OMMINGER Manuel |
HC_U11_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
38 |
PASQUALINI Frederic |
Herren2 |
deniflcycling.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
75 |
PEINELT Martin |
Herren1 |
tomsiller.at |
- |
- |
22:11,00 |
- |
- |
348 |
|
52 |
PENZ Matteo |
HC_U13_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:17,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
50 |
PENZ Ricco |
HC_U9_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
07:03,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
51 |
PENZ Sandro |
HC_U11_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
17:54,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
49 |
PFURTSCHELLER Martin |
Jugend/m |
Ort: Neustift im Stubaital |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
15 |
PRACKWIESER Markus |
Herren4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
47 |
PREUKSCHAT Sven Colin |
Herren2 |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
RAGGL Stefan |
Herren3 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
30:12,00 |
31:50,00 |
30:09,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
62 |
RAST Joachim |
Herren6 |
- |
37:56,80 |
40:18,00 |
44:23,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
46 |
ROMEO Attilio |
Herren5 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
78 |
RÜTZLER Felix |
Jugend/m |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
20 |
SAILER Christian |
Herren4 |
RC Sunpor, St. Pölten |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
82 |
SAUER Christopher |
Herren1 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
92 |
SCHEIRING Caroline |
Damen1 |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
43 |
SCHEIRING Semjen |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
15:53,70 |
- |
- |
- |
|
34 |
SCHMID Roland |
Herren2 |
Union sporthütte.at |
- |
23:46,00 |
22:46,30 |
- |
325 |
- |
|
68 |
SCHMIDHUBER Guenter |
Herren3 |
RC Arbö Bischofshofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
27 |
SCHMITT Christian |
Herren2 |
Team Mooserwirt ‑ Ridley ‑ St. Anton am Arlberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
40 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
Jugend/m |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
85 |
SCHRETTL Thomas |
Herren3 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
53 |
SCHULZE Arthur |
HC_U13_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:24,20 |
- |
- |
- |
|
70 |
SCHWEIGER Thomas |
Herren3 |
Team Penhab |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
42 |
SPITZ Levi |
HC_U11_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
17:22,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
41 |
SPITZ Matti |
HC_U13_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:32,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
9 |
SPORER Oswin |
Herren4 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
31:39,40 |
32:20,60 |
- |
277 |
271 |
- |
|
8 |
STEINER Franz |
Herren5 |
Radsport Stanger, Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
67 |
TARJAN Tamas |
Herren3 |
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 |
TORRE Petar |
Herren3 |
Soli Dachau |
29:08,40 |
29:47,20 |
29:05,00 |
291 |
291 |
292 |
|
22 |
VESELY Felix |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
34:20,90 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
23 |
VESELY Florian |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
27:40,70 |
27:50,80 |
- |
- |
225 |
|
24 |
VESELY Moritz |
HC_U13_m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:54,50 |
- |
- |
- |
|
21 |
VESELY Tobias |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
14:36,80 |
- |
- |
- |
|
25 |
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
Herren5 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
31:54,50 |
34:44,40 |
- |
287 |
283 |
- |
|
39 |
WIENICKE Roman |
Herren3 |
deniflcycling.com |
24:13,50 |
23:48,60 |
23:22,70 |
275 |
284 |
281 |
|
56 |
WILDAUER Christian |
Herren4 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
24:09,00 |
23:01,40 |
22:49,00 |
320 |
318 |
330 |
|
55 |
WILDAUER Daniel |
Herren1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
22:29,00 |
21:48,00 |
21:41,30 |
343 |
336 |
356 |
|
79 |
ZAUCHNER Lucas |
Jugend/m |
Radsport Stanger, Kitzbühel |
26:17,90 |
25:53,70 |
- |
- |
261 |
- |
|
83 |
ZEINDLHOFER Christoph |
Herren2 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
26:36,40 |
25:44,00 |
- |
305 |
322 |
- |
|