Nat. |
Stnr. |
Name |
Bewerb |
Gruppe |
TM |
Verein |
'16 |
'17 |
'18 |
Watt '16 |
Watt '17 |
Watt '18 |
|
84 |
AINETTER Christoph |
KBC |
Herren1 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
23:49,40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
38 |
ALBRECHT Emma |
MTB-KBC |
U15_w |
|
Bike‑Team Kirchberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
102 |
ANKER Jonas |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
101 |
ANKER Paul |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
116 |
BACHMAIR Annika |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_w |
|
VS Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
117 |
BACHMAIR Vincent |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
107 |
BAUER Andre |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
BAUER Luis |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
106 |
BAUER Valentin |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
139 |
BÜCHER Marcel |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
61 |
BURTSCHER Jonathan |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
129 |
CHRISTOF Erler |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
16 |
CORRIGAN Aoife |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_w |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
44 |
CORRIGAN Finbar |
KBC |
HC_U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
17:29,20 |
- |
- |
- |
|
10 |
CORRIGAN Oscar |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
70 |
DANLER Laura |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_w |
|
Kindergarten Terfens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
114 |
DEVILEE Nils |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
VS Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
8 |
DRESCHER Julius |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
7 |
EBERL Christian |
KBC |
Herren3 |
ARBÖ ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
109 |
EDER Nevio |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6 |
EISNER Ferdinand |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
30 |
EISNER Ferdinand |
KBC |
HC_U9_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
EISNER Marlene |
MTB-KBC |
U7_cup_w |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
45 |
EISNER Marlene |
KBC |
HC_U7_w |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
74 |
EISNER Matteo |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_m |
|
Ort: Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
14 |
EISNER Peter |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
64 |
EMBACHER Armin |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzHerrenU23 |
|
Bike‑Team Kirchberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
65 |
EMBACHER Katrin |
MTB-KBC |
U15_w |
|
Bike‑Team Kirchberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
35 |
ENTNER Christoph |
KBC |
Herren1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
66 |
ERHARTER Gabriela |
KBC |
Damen1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
89 |
FITZ Andreas |
KBC |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
29 |
FUCHS André Gabriel |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzJunioren_m |
|
Junge Radunion St. Johann |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
79 |
GABL Samuel |
MTB-KBC |
U17_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
80 |
GABL Viktoria |
MTB-KBC |
U13_w |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
130 |
GÄCK Florian |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
Kindergarten Wattens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
59 |
GALL Simon |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
29:15,60 |
- |
- |
231 |
|
52 |
GIEHL Max |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
41 |
GRATZER Viktoria |
MTB-KBC |
U17_w |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
17 |
GRATZER Viktoria |
KBC |
Damen1 |
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
90 |
GRIEßER Lukas |
MTB-KBC |
U17_m |
|
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
63 |
GRIEßER Lukas |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
22:07,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
89 |
GRIEßER Ramona |
MTB-KBC |
U13_w |
|
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
64 |
GRIEßER Ramona |
KBC |
HC_U13_w |
|
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
65 |
GRIEßER Thomas |
KBC |
Herren3 |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
27:43,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
18 |
HAAS Christian |
KBC |
Herren1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
22:42,00 |
- |
- |
289 |
|
27 |
HAIM Raphael |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
61 |
HALBMAYER Emilio |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
72 |
HALLER Bernhard |
KBC |
Herren4 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
23:39,30 |
24:03,70 |
23:43,00 |
330 |
325 |
342 |
|
55 |
HAMMERLE Alexander |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
RSC Raika ‑ Krug, Mieming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
31 |
HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN Regina |
KBC |
Damen2 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
30:24,00 |
- |
32:01,30 |
209 |
- |
199 |
|
56 |
HOENDERVANGERS Ryan |
MTB-KBC |
U17_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
81 |
HOFER Alexander |
MTB-KBC |
ohneLizenzHerren_m |
|
Bergrettung Hall |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
120 |
HOLLAUS Franz |
MTB-KBC |
ohneLizenzHerren_m |
|
bikevital‑zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
87 |
HÖLLWARTH Jörg |
KBC |
Herren3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
33 |
HOTTER Alina |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_w |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
21 |
HUBER Adrian |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
16 |
HUBER Adrian |
KBC |
HC_U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
15:12,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
28 |
HUBER Julia |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_w |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
137 |
HÜBSCH Jonas |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Kindergarten Völs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
132 |
JARISCH Lisa |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad _w |
|
Kindergarten Kolsassberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
97 |
JÖBSTL Simon |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
78 |
KAMMERLANDER Tobias |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_m |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
103 |
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
104 |
KAUFMANN Simon |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
71 |
KERN Amelie |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_w |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
29 |
KERN Günter |
KBC |
Herren4 |
RV Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
124 |
KIRCHMAIR Andreas |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
125 |
KIRCHMAIR Mathias |
MTB-KBC |
U9_regional_m |
|
VS Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
33 |
KLAUSNER Markus |
KBC |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
96 |
KLAUSNER Rafael |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
138 |
KLEINLERCHER Adrian |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
105 |
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_w |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
31 |
KLUCKNER David |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_m |
|
Ort: Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 |
KLUCKNER Gerhard |
KBC |
Herren2 |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
32 |
KNAPP Daniel |
KBC |
Herren1 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
99 |
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
MTB-KBC |
U15_w |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
98 |
KNAUBERT Mathias |
MTB-KBC |
ohneLizenzHerren_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
100 |
KNAUBERT Sophia |
MTB-KBC |
U15_w |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
10 |
KOBER Maximilian |
KBC |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
48 |
KÖLL Daniel |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzMasterSport_m |
|
URC Ötztal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
68 |
KOLP Leo |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Casablanca‑Racingteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
69 |
KOLP Max |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Casablanca‑Racingteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
67 |
KOLP Paul |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
Casablanca‑Racingteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
73 |
KÖSSLER Emma |
MTB-KBC |
U5_w |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
72 |
KÖSSLER Maximilian |
MTB-KBC |
U9_regional_m |
|
VS Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
110 |
KRALL Jonas |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
111 |
KRALL Marian |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
RV Bike‑Service Scheffau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
126 |
KRAXNER Hannah |
MTB-KBC |
U5_w |
|
Kindergarten Ried/Oberinntal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
90 |
KREIDL Alexander |
KBC |
Herren1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
86 |
KREIDL Christiane |
KBC |
Damen2 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
28 |
KUTMON Toni |
KBC |
Herren5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
95 |
LANG Fabian |
MTB-KBC |
U17_m |
|
Ort: Trins |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
80 |
LATIMER James |
KBC |
Herren3 |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
22:48,70 |
- |
- |
288 |
|
4 |
LEITNER Richard |
KBC |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
- |
23:19,90 |
- |
- |
265 |
|
36 |
LÖFFLER Andreas |
KBC |
Herren2 |
- |
- |
24:08,90 |
23:58,80 |
- |
340 |
- |
|
83 |
LUDWICZEK Lorenz |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Volksschule Maurach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
84 |
LUDWICZEK Martin |
MTB-KBC |
ohneLizenzHerren_m |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
12 |
MAAß Elisa |
KBC |
Damen1 |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
32:18,00 |
34:56,30 |
33:09,90 |
- |
- |
157 |
|
23 |
MAAß Heiko |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzMasterSport_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
14 |
MAAß Heiko |
KBC |
Herren3 |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
32:20,90 |
34:58,50 |
33:11,70 |
215 |
- |
227 |
|
22 |
MAAß Philipp |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
13 |
MAAß Philipp |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
34:45,50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
48 |
MAIR Christoph |
KBC |
Herren1 |
Physio 1.0 ‑ Cycling Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
11 |
MIRTH Selina |
KBC |
Damen1 |
RSC Raika ‑ Krug, Mieming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
54 |
MITTEREGGER Eva |
KBC |
Damen1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
119 |
MITTERWALLNER Mona |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzJunioren_w |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
26 |
NARR Matthias |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
76 |
NEUNER Katja |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzDamenU23 |
|
RV Innsbrucker Schwalben |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
19 |
NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter |
KBC |
Herren3 |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
60 |
OBERLECHNER Luca |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
17 |
OBLASSER Jakob |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 |
OBLASSER Simon |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
26 |
OBLASSER Simon |
KBC |
HC_U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:35,30 |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 |
OMMINGER David |
MTB-KBC |
U7_cup_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
73 |
OMMINGER David |
KBC |
HC_U7_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
115 |
OMMINGER Gerhard |
MTB-KBC |
ohneLizenzHerren_m |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
76 |
OMMINGER Gerhard |
KBC |
Herren2 |
- |
24:30,90 |
24:22,80 |
- |
- |
297 |
- |
|
69 |
OMMINGER Josef |
KBC |
Herren5 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
25:18,20 |
26:43,30 |
26:55,60 |
- |
271 |
269 |
|
20 |
OMMINGER Manuel |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
74 |
OMMINGER Manuel |
KBC |
HC_U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
113 |
OMMINGER Moritz |
MTB-KBC |
U9_regional_m |
|
Volksschule Rinn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
112 |
ORTNER Michael |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Volkschule Terfens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
75 |
ÖZDEMIR Merve |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_w |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
38 |
PASQUALINI Frederic |
KBC |
Herren2 |
deniflcycling.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
75 |
PEINELT Martin |
KBC |
Herren1 |
tomsiller.at |
- |
- |
22:11,00 |
- |
- |
348 |
|
13 |
PENZ Matteo |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
52 |
PENZ Matteo |
KBC |
HC_U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:17,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
11 |
PENZ Ricco |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
50 |
PENZ Ricco |
KBC |
HC_U9_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
07:03,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
12 |
PENZ Sandro |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
51 |
PENZ Sandro |
KBC |
HC_U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
17:54,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
49 |
PFURTSCHELLER Martin |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Ort: Neustift im Stubaital |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
45 |
PLATZGUMMER Christian |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
15 |
PRACKWIESER Markus |
KBC |
Herren4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
47 |
PREUKSCHAT Sven Colin |
KBC |
Herren2 |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
RAGGL Stefan |
KBC |
Herren3 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
30:12,00 |
31:50,00 |
30:09,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
62 |
RAST Joachim |
KBC |
Herren6 |
- |
37:56,80 |
40:18,00 |
44:23,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
131 |
ROGL Sophie |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad _w |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
46 |
ROMEO Attilio |
KBC |
Herren5 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
78 |
RÜTZLER Felix |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
ÖAMTC ‑ RAIKA ‑ BKD ‑ ASV Inzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
142 |
SANDTNER Theo |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
82 |
SAUER Christopher |
KBC |
Herren1 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
63 |
SAURWEIN Maximilian |
MTB-KBC |
U7_cup_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
7 |
SCHEIRING Amy |
MTB-KBC |
U5_w |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
32 |
SCHEIRING Amy |
MTB-KBC |
U7_cup_w |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
25 |
SCHEIRING Caroline |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzDamenElite |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
92 |
SCHEIRING Caroline |
KBC |
Damen1 |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
60 |
SCHEIRING Semjen |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
43 |
SCHEIRING Semjen |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
15:53,70 |
- |
- |
- |
|
62 |
SCHENK Charlotte |
MTB-KBC |
U13_w |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
37 |
SCHLEICH Adrian |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
RSC Raika ‑ Krug, Mieming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
94 |
SCHMADL Luca |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
34 |
SCHMID Roland |
KBC |
Herren2 |
Union sporthütte.at |
- |
23:46,00 |
22:46,30 |
- |
325 |
- |
|
18 |
SCHOBER Christoph |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
58 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
MTB-KBC |
U17_m |
|
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
40 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
85 |
SCHRETTL Thomas |
KBC |
Herren3 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
19 |
SCHRÖCK David |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
24 |
SCHROTTENBAUM Tanja |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzDamenElite |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
9 |
SCHULZE Arthur |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
53 |
SCHULZE Arthur |
KBC |
HC_U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:24,20 |
- |
- |
- |
|
141 |
SCHWENNINGER Simon |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
KSV For Fun Cyclingteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
54 |
SPISS Daniel |
MTB-KBC |
U15_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
53 |
SPISS Hannah |
MTB-KBC |
U11_w |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
66 |
SPISS Sandro |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 |
SPITZ Levi |
MTB-KBC |
U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
42 |
SPITZ Levi |
KBC |
HC_U11_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
17:22,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
4 |
SPITZ Matti |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
41 |
SPITZ Matti |
KBC |
HC_U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:32,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
9 |
SPORER Oswin |
KBC |
Herren4 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
31:39,40 |
32:20,60 |
- |
277 |
271 |
- |
|
15 |
STEIGER Emil |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
77 |
STIGGER Lars |
MTB-KBC |
U17_m |
|
URC Ötztal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
143 |
STÜCKLSCHWAIGER Hannah |
MTB-KBC |
U5_w |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
92 |
TARJAN Mate |
MTB-KBC |
U13_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
93 |
TARJAN Niko |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
67 |
TARJAN Tamas |
KBC |
Herren3 |
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
85 |
TIPOTSCH Elias |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
VS Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
86 |
TIPOTSCH Josef |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad_m |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
128 |
TÖTSCH Johannes |
MTB-KBC |
U5_m |
|
Kindergarten Weer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
127 |
TÖTSCH Lorenz |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
Kindergarten Kolsass |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
133 |
TRUTSCHNIG Fabian |
MTB-KBC |
U9_regional_m |
|
Volksschule Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
134 |
TRUTSCHNIG Finn |
MTB-KBC |
U7_regional_m |
|
Volksschule Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
22 |
VESELY Felix |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
34:20,90 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
23 |
VESELY Florian |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
27:40,70 |
27:50,80 |
- |
- |
225 |
|
24 |
VESELY Moritz |
KBC |
HC_U13_m |
|
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
16:54,50 |
- |
- |
- |
|
21 |
VESELY Tobias |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Radsportverein Weer ‑ Kolsass |
- |
- |
14:36,80 |
- |
- |
- |
|
25 |
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
KBC |
Herren5 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
31:54,50 |
34:44,40 |
- |
287 |
283 |
- |
|
34 |
WALCH Daniel |
MTB-KBC |
U7_cup_m |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
35 |
WALCH Sophie |
MTB-KBC |
U9_cup_w |
|
Racing Team Haiming |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
135 |
WEGSCHEIDER Jakub |
MTB-KBC |
U5_Laufrad _m |
|
Kindergarten Terfens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
39 |
WETSCHER David |
MTB-KBC |
U7_cup_m |
|
Volksschule Volders |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
40 |
WETSCHER Silvia |
MTB-KBC |
U5_w |
|
Kindergarten Volders |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
39 |
WIENICKE Roman |
KBC |
Herren3 |
deniflcycling.com |
24:13,50 |
23:48,60 |
23:22,70 |
275 |
284 |
281 |
|
56 |
WILDAUER Christian |
KBC |
Herren4 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
24:09,00 |
23:01,40 |
22:49,00 |
320 |
318 |
330 |
|
55 |
WILDAUER Daniel |
KBC |
Herren1 |
Union ‑ Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
22:29,00 |
21:48,00 |
21:41,30 |
343 |
336 |
356 |
|
30 |
WINTER Johannes |
MTB-KBC |
LizenzHerrenElite |
|
deniflcycling.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
79 |
ZAUCHNER Lucas |
KBC |
Jugend/m |
Radsport Stanger, Kitzbühel |
26:17,90 |
25:53,70 |
- |
- |
261 |
- |
|
83 |
ZEINDLHOFER Christoph |
KBC |
Herren2 |
RC ARBÖ ‑ Bikepalast Tirol |
26:36,40 |
25:44,00 |
- |
305 |
322 |
- |