Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
ANGERMAIR Fabian |
Herren 1 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
4:44:46,20 |
|
ARDNER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Olching |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
ARDUI Anton |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Belgian Team |
|
|
AUER Christopher |
Herren 1 |
Grödig |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
4:24:27,90 |
|
BAIVIER Alexandre |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
TTF & TTCI |
Belgian team |
|
|
BAUMANN Martin |
Herren 1 |
Kufstein |
radstars.at‑Racing‑Team |
- |
|
|
BERGER Max |
Herren 1 |
München |
Lauinger Radsport — e. V. |
- |
5:00:51,10 |
|
BERGLER Gerhard |
Herren 1 |
Weiden |
VC Corona — Weiden |
- |
6:04:56,40 |
|
BESTLER Peter |
Herren 1 |
Haupeltshofen |
Velomuc |
Velomuc |
|
|
BLASBICHLER Matthias |
Herren 1 |
Feienfeld |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:26:54,70 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Völs |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
4:56:51,70 |
|
BRUNS Hauke |
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
BURGSCHWAIGER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Saalfelden |
- |
- |
|
|
DICHTL Matthias |
Herren 1 |
Lenggries |
Nutridual |
Nutridual 1 |
4:24:27,00 |
|
DOTTL Markus |
Herren 1 |
München |
Lauinger Radsport — e. V. |
- |
4:37:49,80 |
|
EBENBICHLER Benedikt |
Herren 1 |
Brandberg |
- |
- |
|
|
EBERHART Philipp |
Herren 1 |
Ingolstadt |
Team Raiffeisenbank Bad Gögging |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Inzing |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
|
|
FEICHTNER Sebastian |
Herren 1 |
Brixlegg |
- |
- |
|
|
FEIEREISEN Fabien |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Piesendorf |
Team Bikeexpress |
- |
4:21:01,70 |
|
FLOßMANN Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Fischbachau |
SC Wörnsmühl |
- |
|
|
FRANK Linus |
Herren 1 |
Wiesensteig |
Täle‑Cycling |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
GEHRING Sebastian |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
GÖRTZ Peter |
Herren 1 |
Wetter |
GSW Geier Schelsen Wey |
- |
|
|
HAGMANN Martin |
Herren 1 |
Kuchen |
Diakonie‑Fundracing‑Team |
- |
|
|
HEIS Tobias |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
HIRNING Sebastian |
Herren 1 |
Ballrechten-Dottingen |
Team Adidas‑Cycling‑Club |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Parkstetten |
Team Alpecin |
- |
|
|
KAPELLER Andi |
Herren 1 |
Haiming |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:10:07,20 |
|
KASTINGER Michael |
Herren 1 |
Salzburg |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
KATHREIN Frank |
Herren 1 |
Tösens |
URC Ötztal |
- |
|
|
KERN Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:13:04,70 |
|
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
Peto‑Höppberger‑Top‑Team |
- |
|
|
KOGOJ Stefan |
Herren 1 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
5:57:14,00 |
|
KRIER Pierre |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
KRÖLL Andy |
Herren 1 |
Wald im Pinzgau |
- |
- |
|
|
KUTZMUTZ Albert |
Herren 1 |
Geretsried |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
|
|
LERCH Maximilian |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:06:57,70 |
|
LEYRER Michael |
Herren 1 |
Kötschach |
SC St. Jakob |
- |
|
|
LUDSTECK Michael |
Herren 1 |
Geretsried |
- |
- |
|
|
LÖFFLER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
|
|
MAGREITER Daniel |
Herren 1 |
Oberalm |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
|
|
MAYERHOFER Martin |
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
MITTERER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Buch in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
MÜLLER Korbinian |
Herren 1 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
- |
4:51:33,40 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Piding |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
- |
|
|
NAGEL Daniel |
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
NEES Marius |
Herren 1 |
Wendlingen |
RSC Plochingen |
- |
|
|
NINDL Christian |
Herren 1 |
Niedernsill |
N&F Niedernsill |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Absam |
Extremradsport Olbrich S. |
- |
|
|
PACHER Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
- |
- |
5:39:17,90 |
|
PECHTL Daniel |
Herren 1 |
Roppen |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
PETRIS Michele |
Herren 1 |
Achenkirch |
- |
- |
|
|
PRAMSTALLER Martin |
Herren 1 |
Obernberg am Brenner |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:56:57,90 |
|
PRAXMARER Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Kundl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 2 |
4:54:53,90 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
4:27:57,40 |
|
RAUCHEGGER Rainer |
Herren 1 |
Pians |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
4:29:33,60 |
|
REICHERT Jakob |
Herren 1 |
Wörth |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
|
|
REINSTADLER Simon |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHAFFERER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHARRER Johannes |
Herren 1 |
Sonthofen |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHIMPFÖSSL Felix |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHINNER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
SCHMÖLZER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Vals |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Georg |
Herren 1 |
Aachen |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Fussach |
ÖAMTC — RV DJs Bikeshop — Simplon — Hard |
RV Hard |
4:24:26,20 |
|
SCHWEINESTER Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:02:10,20 |
|
SCHWEITZER Philip |
Herren 1 |
Axams |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:21:25,50 |
|
SCHÄDLE Mario |
Herren 1 |
Grän |
Team „Gazi — Radhaus“ |
Team „Gazi — Radhaus“ |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
SEIER Robert |
Herren 1 |
Vomp |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:23,90 |
|
STAUD Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:52:35,80 |
|
STAUDINGER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Wien |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Landeck |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
|
|
STEINBERGER Patrick |
Herren 1 |
Steinach am Brenner |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:24,50 |
|
STORF Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Wängle |
SV Wängle |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Kastelbell |
ARSV Vinschgau — Raiffeisen |
- |
|
|
THEINER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Rum |
- |
- |
4:57:05,80 |
|
TOMAC Johannes |
Herren 1 |
Rattenberg |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
ULLMANN Lukas |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
6:22:00,10 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Nußdorf |
Team TOUR powered by BULLS |
- |
|
|
URBANZ Markus |
Herren 1 |
St. Stefan |
Edling |
- |
5:36:49,20 |
|
VITAL Silvio |
Herren 1 |
Sent |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
- |
4:51:32,00 |
|
VORHOFER Alexander |
Herren 1 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
5:02:47,30 |
|
WALDHART Markus |
Herren 1 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
WALDMÜLLER Georg |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
WALTL Florian |
Herren 1 |
Scharnitz |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
|
|
WEBER Rafael |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
WENNRICH Marc |
Herren 1 |
Fürstenfeldbruck |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
WILKE Florian |
Herren 1 |
München |
RC Concordia 86, München |
- |
4:35:24,50 |
|
WITTMANN Wolfgang |
Herren 1 |
Haimhausen |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Bad Aibling |
Chiemgau‑Biking‑Raceteam |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
See |
MTB Paznaun |
- |
|
|
ZIMMERMANN Matthias |
Herren 1 |
Gosbach |
Täle‑Cycling |
- |
6:16:21,10 |
|
ZITZELSBERGER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Penzberg |
- |
- |
|
|
ZORN Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Mieders |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
|
|
ZÜRN Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Neufahrn |
‑ |
- |
|