Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
ACHAMMER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Klinik Hochrum |
5:05:43,90 |
|
AMBERG Anton |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
ANGERMAIR Christian |
Herren 4 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
5:29:02,70 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
SCLT Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
5:05:20,10 |
|
BAUMGÄRTNER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Hochspeyer |
Grün‑Weiß Hochspeyer |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
BERGLER Manfred |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
|
|
BLAZEK Jiri |
Herren 4 |
Velká Hlesebe |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
4:45:22,70 |
|
BRANDSTÄTTER Tobias |
Herren 4 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
RC Arlberg |
- |
5:01:22,20 |
|
BRESELE Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Memmingen |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF |
5:10:40,80 |
|
BRUNNBAUER Hanspeter |
Herren 4 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Arlberg‑Runners‑Club |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Eichenried |
TSV Erding |
- |
4:45:08,70 |
|
CLAUS Ekkehard |
Herren 4 |
Kolbermoor |
Bader‑Mainzl‑Tri‑Team — TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
- |
|
|
COVI Florian |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
6:47:56,20 |
|
DAGN Harald |
Herren 4 |
Spital am Pyhrn |
RC Dana Pyhrn — Priel |
RC Dana Pyhrn Priel |
|
|
DANNER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Gaibach |
SC Gaibach |
- |
|
|
DAUM Karl |
Herren 4 |
Kolsass |
- |
- |
4:58:38,00 |
|
DECKER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Birgitz |
- |
- |
|
|
DIETRICH Albin |
Herren 4 |
Oettingen |
TSV Oettingen |
- |
|
|
DOBLANDER Alban |
Herren 4 |
Ötztal-Bahnhof |
FC Fortuna Längenfeld |
- |
|
|
DREHER Dietmar |
Herren 4 |
Memmingen |
- |
Jokers Radtreff |
|
|
DÜMIG Stefan |
Herren 4 |
Haar |
The Running Prezel |
- |
|
|
EDTHALER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Freilassing |
RSV/RSK Freilassing |
- |
5:05:42,60 |
|
EGGER Martin |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
4:25:58,70 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
1. Tiroler Triathlonclub — Raika, Innsbruck |
- |
4:34:34,20 |
|
EISL Franz Xaver |
Herren 4 |
Neumarkt am Wallersee |
Neumarkter Radrebellen |
- |
|
|
EITER Christoph |
Herren 4 |
St. Leonhard |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
5:39:25,60 |
|
ENGL Egon |
Herren 4 |
Bozen |
- |
- |
|
|
ERBE Frank-Michael |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
ESTERBAUER Norbert |
Herren 4 |
Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
- |
|
|
FAHRTHOFER Helmut |
Herren 4 |
Angath |
SCLT Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:55:02,50 |
|
FALCH Fritz |
Herren 4 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
RC Arlberg |
- |
5:49:47,00 |
|
FASCHINGLEITNER Hans |
Herren 4 |
Gmund am Tegernsee |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
- |
6:25:50,10 |
|
FECHNER Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Emmering |
- |
- |
|
|
FELLNER Bernhard |
Herren 4 |
Satteins |
RS Bludenz |
- |
5:16:16,70 |
|
FIMML Christian |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
ATSV‑Jenbach |
- |
|
|
FISCHER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Waakirchen |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
RTT |
5:23:37,50 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Mariánské Láznì |
klo Blažek |
CK Blažek |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
München |
Rennradteam Oberland |
Rennradteam Oberland |
|
|
FRIEDL Peter |
Herren 4 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
|
|
FRIEß Wolfgang |
Herren 4 |
Weßling |
- |
- |
5:46:26,50 |
|
FUCHS Ferdinand |
Herren 4 |
Jochberg |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
|
FUCHS Hans |
Herren 4 |
Wiesenfelden |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
GABLER Martin |
Herren 4 |
Haldenwang |
SC Kempten |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Hatting |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
GRAFENAUER Felix |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
RSC P34 |
- |
|
|
GRAMSHAMMER Peter |
Herren 4 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
GRASMEIR Ernst |
Herren 4 |
Bruckmühl |
Team „Special Rose“ |
- |
|
|
GRAU Joachim |
Herren 4 |
Gauting |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
GS di Monaco II |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fritzens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:25:11,00 |
|
GROSS Rudolf |
Herren 4 |
St. Michael |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
|
|
GRUBER Simon |
Herren 4 |
Olching |
- |
- |
|
|
GRUSZKA Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Altach |
- |
- |
|
|
GRÜN Matthias |
Herren 4 |
München |
Chariteam München |
- |
|
|
GRÖßWANG Helmuth |
Herren 4 |
Achenkirch |
- |
- |
|
|
GUNDOLF Oskar |
Herren 4 |
Mutters |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:18:27,10 |
|
HAAS Norbert |
Herren 4 |
Starnberg |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
5:39:26,10 |
|
HAIDER Albin |
Herren 4 |
Polling |
Budelle Polling |
Albin Haider |
|
|
HAMMERLE Walter |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
|
|
HANSER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Uderns |
SVG Uderns |
- |
|
|
HELL Emil |
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
PETO Zams |
- |
|
|
HERBURGER Mario |
Herren 4 |
Mutters |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
4:57:17,40 |
|
HOFER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Vintl |
Olmbiker |
- |
5:03:25,00 |
|
HOFMANN Werner |
Herren 4 |
Cham (Oberpfalz) |
ASV Cham |
- |
|
|
HOHLFELD Uwe |
Herren 4 |
Zweiflingen |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
HÜBNER Gerd |
Herren 4 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia |
6:36:15,40 |
|
HYE Dieter |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Team i‑ciclofilisti |
- |
4:29:23,50 |
|
HÄUPLER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Nürnberg |
- |
Pedale Frankonia |
6:36:16,20 |
|
HÖFNER Christoph |
Herren 4 |
Königsdorf |
- |
- |
|
|
INGMANN Thomas |
Herren 4 |
München |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
- |
|
|
JAUD Schorsch |
Herren 4 |
Dietramszell |
Team Radsport Oberland |
- |
|
|
JONAS Walter |
Herren 4 |
Murnau |
RSG Werdenfels |
- |
|
|
KAISER Jürgen |
Herren 4 |
Augsburg |
Team XXLight‑Bikes |
- |
|
|
KAML Michael |
Herren 4 |
Flachau |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
6:20:00,70 |
|
KAPFERER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Insbruck |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
4:45:34,20 |
|
KAPFINGER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Kundl |
SK8 Kundl |
- |
|
|
KAUN Hanno |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
KEHRSTEPHAN Heinz |
Herren 4 |
Schwabach |
- |
- |
|
|
KENDLER Norbert |
Herren 4 |
Neukirchen |
- |
Team Rupertigau |
|
|
KERN Günter |
Herren 4 |
Telfs |
Raika‑Tri‑Team Telfs |
- |
|
|
KERN Günter |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
- |
- |
|
|
KIENAST Alexander |
Herren 4 |
Tegernsee |
- |
- |
|
|
KIRCHNER Alois Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ebbs |
- |
- |
|
|
KIßLINGER Anton |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
KIßLINGER Georg |
Herren 4 |
München |
Injoy München‑Nord |
- |
|
|
KNAUER Rainer |
Herren 4 |
Remshalden |
- |
Diakonie Fund Racing Team |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
|
|
KRAFT KINZ Stefan |
Herren 4 |
Igls |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Klinik Hochrum |
|
|
KRALL Josef |
Herren 4 |
Brixen im Thale |
Team Treppenfüchse |
- |
|
|
KRUEGER Wolfgang |
Herren 4 |
Neuried |
- |
- |
|
|
KÖGL Klaus |
Herren 4 |
Seefeld |
Post‑SV Weilheim |
Tri‑Team FFB 2 |
|
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:33:49,30 |
|
LAINER Fred |
Herren 4 |
Bruck an der Glocknerstraße |
- |
- |
|
|
LANDGRAF Ernst |
Herren 4 |
Kirchberg in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:33:53,20 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
5:23:33,00 |
|
LIEB Hermann |
Herren 4 |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
LIEBERT Christoph |
Herren 4 |
Obergünzburg |
TSV Obergünzburg |
- |
|
|
LINDNER Paul |
Herren 4 |
Salzburg |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
LINGNAU Werner |
Herren 4 |
Oberperfuss |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
- |
|
|
LUDSTECK Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Geretsried |
- |
- |
|
|
LÄMMERMEYER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen |
SC Velo Keller — Vagen |
|
|
MAIER Gustl |
Herren 4 |
Pregarten |
Sport Lehner |
- |
|
|
MAIR Erwin |
Herren 4 |
Pennewang |
RC Grassinger |
- |
|
|
MAIRHOFER Reinhard |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 3 |
5:06:13,50 |
|
MAYERBACHER Johann |
Herren 4 |
Haimhausen |
- |
- |
4:41:44,80 |
|
MENZEL Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Neumarkt-St. Veit |
CC Calonge |
- |
|
|
MESSERSCHMIDT Stefan |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Radfeld |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 3 |
5:18:25,90 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
MOSER Robert |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:16:32,90 |
|
MUCKENHUBER Horst |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:15:24,40 |
|
MURAUER Philip |
Herren 4 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
|
|
MUSIL Jiri |
Herren 4 |
Nové Hrady |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
- |
4:54:57,80 |
|
MÜLLER Anton |
Herren 4 |
Telfes im Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
|
|
NEFZGER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Freising |
- |
- |
|
|
NEUDECKER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Teisendorf |
SV Oberteisendorf |
Team Rupertigau |
|
|
NEUMANN-MALGAY Frank |
Herren 4 |
München |
RC Concordia 86, München |
- |
|
|
NILSSON Anders |
Herren 4 |
Wettingen |
Team „Har inget annat att göra“ |
- |
|
|
NUSSBAUMER Alois |
Herren 4 |
Sarnthein |
ASC Sarntal — Raiffeisen / Rad |
- |
|
|
NÖSSING Hans |
Herren 4 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
- |
|
|
OBST Peter |
Herren 4 |
Klipphausen |
Klipphausen |
- |
|
|
OHNMACHT Peter |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Gipfelstürmer |
- |
|
|
OLBRICH Michael |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
- |
- |
4:54:52,90 |
|
ORTNER Anton |
Herren 4 |
Mieming |
2‑Rad Sturm |
- |
5:40:45,00 |
|
OTTINO Josef |
Herren 4 |
Maishofen |
RC Leogang |
- |
|
|
PACHINGER German |
Herren 4 |
Winterthur |
Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon — Argon 18 |
- |
|
|
PANZER Willi |
Herren 4 |
Mittenwald |
FC Mittenwald |
- |
|
|
PARIS Hermann |
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
Gehörlosen‑Sportverein Tirol |
- |
|
|
PAULIK Jochen |
Herren 4 |
Untergruppenbach |
Sort — Fisa |
- |
|
|
PEHAM Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Hallwang |
- |
- |
|
|
PENZ Karl |
Herren 4 |
Gries am Brenner |
- |
- |
5:13:02,90 |
|
PFISTER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Thalgau |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
Team Bauzone |
|
|
PIRCHER Reinhard |
Herren 4 |
Strengen |
- |
- |
|
|
PITRUSKI Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Schwandorf |
RKB Klardorf |
- |
|
|
PLANK Peter |
Herren 4 |
Haar |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
- |
5:03:02,50 |
|
PLATTNER Michael |
Herren 4 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
PLATTNER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
POSCHNER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Berchtesgaden |
RSV/RSK Freilassing |
- |
4:26:58,30 |
|
PÖCKL Alo |
Herren 4 |
Lenggries |
Team Radsport Oberland |
- |
|
|
RAAB Christian |
Herren 4 |
Aschheim |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
- |
4:53:34,80 |
|
RABENSTEIN Gerold |
Herren 4 |
Creglingen |
Ebmpapst‑Team Hohenlohe |
- |
|
|
RAUCH Harald |
Herren 4 |
Mittenwald |
FC Mittenwald |
- |
|
|
RENGERS Frank |
Herren 4 |
Oberau |
- |
- |
|
|
ROHRBACHER Reimund |
Herren 4 |
Unterschleissheim |
SC Freimann |
- |
|
|
ROMEO Attilio |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:15:19,80 |
|
RUDIFERIA Klaus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
RUFF Erich |
Herren 4 |
Waldkraiburg |
- |
- |
|
|
RUIZ CRUZ Oscar |
Herren 4 |
Imst |
Bike & Run Imst |
Bike&Run |
|
|
SCHATZ Stefan |
Herren 4 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
- |
5:23:39,10 |
|
SCHERBICHLER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Kufstein |
RC ÖAMTC — Wilder Kaiser |
- |
|
|
SCHLEIBINGER Günther |
Herren 4 |
Polling |
Pfeil Neuötting |
Pfeil Polling |
4:45:21,60 |
|
SCHMID Helmuth |
Herren 4 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:55:03,00 |
|
SCHMIDT Rupert |
Herren 4 |
Hochstadt |
RC Concordia 86, München |
Fünfseenlandradler |
5:21:25,20 |
|
SCHMIDT Werner |
Herren 4 |
Obernburg |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHNEEBERGER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Neuhofen an der Krems |
4sports Wels |
- |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Anton |
Herren 4 |
Landsberg am Lech |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHNEIDERBAUER Maximilian |
Herren 4 |
Sauerlach |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHRAMA Peter |
Herren 4 |
Stumm |
- |
- |
6:05:33,40 |
|
SCHREMS Johann |
Herren 4 |
Bad Wimsbach/Neydharting |
Brau‑Union Österreich AG |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei |
|
|
SCHUSTER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:44:17,40 |
|
SCHWINGHAMMER Werner |
Herren 4 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans/Villaggio7 |
- |
5:54:14,20 |
|
SCHÄFER Joachim |
Herren 4 |
Hochspeyer |
- |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
SCHÖNEMANN Alfred |
Herren 4 |
Steinach am Brenner |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
SEIDENBUSCH Viktor |
Herren 4 |
Nittendorf |
SC Großberg |
- |
|
|
SELMAIER Rasso |
Herren 4 |
München |
Team „Erdinger alkoholfrei“ |
- |
|
|
SPITRA Hans-Georg |
Herren 4 |
Lengsham |
Team Baier — Corratec, Landshut |
- |
|
|
SPOERL Michael |
Herren 4 |
Gmund am Tegernsee |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
RTT |
5:38:44,70 |
|
SPORER Oswin |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
5:46:25,60 |
|
SPRACHMANN Gerold |
Herren 4 |
Kolsassberg |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
4:37:51,30 |
|
STAFL Marc |
Herren 4 |
Baldham |
- |
- |
|
|
STAMM Falk |
Herren 4 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
|
|
STAMPFER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Bad Kleinkirchheim |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
|
|
STEINBACH Franz |
Herren 4 |
Schweich |
- |
- |
|
|
STEINDL Juergen |
Herren 4 |
Fischbachau |
Team „Special Rose“ |
- |
|
|
STEINER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Strasswalchen |
Team Starzenguber |
- |
5:35:55,90 |
|
STERNEDER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Aschau |
WSV Aschau |
- |
6:15:36,10 |
|
STEURER Georg |
Herren 4 |
Schwaz |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
STRADTBAUER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Radstudio Thomas & Peter, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
STRAUB Boris |
Herren 4 |
Buchenberg |
SC Kempten |
- |
|
|
STRAUSS Roland |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
|
|
STÖMMER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
- |
Gerhard Stömmer |
|
|
SZEBERINYI Frank |
Herren 4 |
Starnberg |
Bike It Starnberg — e. V. |
- |
|
|
TANZER Georg |
Herren 4 |
Fulpmes |
- |
- |
|
|
TANZER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Fulpmes |
- |
- |
6:44:52,80 |
|
TESTOR Markus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:38:31,30 |
|
THEINER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Rum |
URC Sport Okay, Innsbruck |
- |
5:04:59,10 |
|
TOPLITSCH Alfred |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
TRUCKS Mathias |
Herren 4 |
München |
MRRC München |
- |
6:06:44,70 |
|
ULFERT Wolfgang |
Herren 4 |
Tettnang |
- |
- |
|
|
URBANZ Ewald |
Herren 4 |
St. Stefan |
Edling |
- |
5:31:13,20 |
|
VAN NEIJENHOF Jerry |
Herren 4 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 3 |
|
|
VASSELAI Richard |
Herren 4 |
Sarnthein |
ASC Sarntal — Raiffeisen / Rad |
- |
5:41:19,80 |
|
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:25:43,60 |
|
VOGLER Harald |
Herren 4 |
Obergünzburg |
TSV Obergünzburg |
- |
|
|
VOGT Martin |
Herren 4 |
Freising |
- |
- |
|
|
VOSSKUEHLER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Oberaegeri |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
|
|
WEICHINGER Nikolaus |
Herren 4 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
|
|
WEIS Zdenek |
Herren 4 |
Wolnzach |
RSC Wolnzach |
NSP Experience — Ghost‑Team |
|
|
WINKLER Josef |
Herren 4 |
Weng |
Radsport Schwaiger |
- |
|
|
WINKLER Rudolf |
Herren 4 |
Huglfing |
- |
- |
|
|
WOLLER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Salzburg |
- |
- |
|
|
WURNITSCH Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Pertisau |
SV Achensee |
- |
|
|
WÖSS Friedrich |
Herren 4 |
Goldwörth |
- |
- |
|
|
ZANGERLE Toni |
Herren 4 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
RC Arlberg |
- |
5:18:11,20 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Dingolfing |
RSV Zweiradcenter Dingolfing |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
ZEHRLAUT Peter |
Herren 4 |
Langenselbold |
- |
- |
|
|
ZEILBECK Ludwig |
Herren 4 |
Dingolfing |
RSV Zweiradcenter Dingolfing |
- |
|
|
ZWAZ Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|