Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
PAULIK Jochen |
Herren 4 |
Untergruppenbach |
Sort — Fisa |
- |
|
|
PAULWEBER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Telfes im Stubai |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
5:00:46,80 |
|
PAWLOWSKI Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
5:08:00,80 |
|
PECHTL Daniel |
Herren 1 |
Roppen |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
PEER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
|
|
PEHAM Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Hallwang |
- |
- |
|
|
PELZ Friedrich |
Herren 5 |
Wien |
KTM/Donau‑Fritzi‑Racing |
- |
|
|
PENZ Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
TBC Mils |
- |
|
|
PENZ Karl |
Herren 4 |
Gries am Brenner |
- |
- |
5:13:02,90 |
|
PERKHOFER Willi |
Herren 3 |
Stams |
Radsport Neuner, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
PERKTOLD Roman |
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
|
PERN Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
|
|
PERNTHANER Diana |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
|
|
PETRIS Michele |
Herren 1 |
Achenkirch |
- |
- |
|
|
PETZ Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
PFANDLER Marcus |
Herren 3 |
Neubeuern |
RSV Rosenheim |
- |
|
|
PFISTER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
PICCIANO Ivan |
Herren 2 |
St. Gallen |
RMV Bischofszell |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Thalgau |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
Team Bauzone |
|
|
PICHLER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Feldkirchen |
Polizei 1 |
Polizei 1 |
|
|
PILLER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
|
|
PIRCHER Reinhard |
Herren 4 |
Strengen |
- |
- |
|
|
PITRUSKI Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Schwandorf |
RKB Klardorf |
- |
|
|
PLANK Peter |
Herren 4 |
Haar |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
- |
5:03:02,50 |
|
PLATTNER Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
mountainbiker.at |
- |
|
|
PLATTNER Michael |
Herren 4 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
PLATTNER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
PLUM Gerrit |
Herren 2 |
Frankfurt |
- |
- |
|
|
PONSCHAB Sven |
Herren 3 |
Weilheim in Oberbayern |
- |
- |
|
|
POSCH Doris |
Damen 3 |
Imst |
PRO — ARBÖ — Ladys‑Team Tirol |
- |
|
|
POSCHNER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Berchtesgaden |
RSV/RSK Freilassing |
- |
4:26:58,30 |
|
POSCHNER Johannes |
Herren 2 |
Freising |
- |
- |
|
|
POSTRANSKY Jan |
Herren 3 |
Marianské Lázne |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
|
|
PRAMSTALLER Martin |
Herren 1 |
Obernberg am Brenner |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:56:57,90 |
|
PRAXMARER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
6:53:03,30 |
|
PRAXMARER Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Kundl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 2 |
4:54:53,90 |
|
PRAXMARER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Mieming |
RSC Raika — Krug, Mieming |
- |
|
|
PRAXMARER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:46:59,10 |
|
PREGENZER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:35:55,00 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Reith bei Kitzbühel |
Steinbach‑Biketeam |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
4:27:57,40 |
|
PRIEWASSER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Eberstalzell |
RC Dana Pyhrn — Priel |
RC Dana Pyhrn Priel |
|
|
PSENNER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Völs am Schlern |
ASC Sarntal — Raiffeisen / Rad |
- |
|
|
PUELACHER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Götzens |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:55:00,90 |
|
PÖCKL Alo |
Herren 4 |
Lenggries |
Team Radsport Oberland |
- |
|
|
QUAISER Erika |
Damen 3 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
QUAISER Wolfgang |
Herren 5 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
RAAB Christian |
Herren 4 |
Aschheim |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
- |
4:53:34,80 |
|
RABATUJEW Martin |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
RABENSTEIN Gerold |
Herren 4 |
Creglingen |
Ebmpapst‑Team Hohenlohe |
- |
|
|
RAGGL Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:21:13,10 |
|
RAHIDEH Djamal |
Herren 2 |
Neufahrn |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
|
|
RAJSL Miroslav |
Herren 3 |
Valy |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
- |
4:26:56,80 |
|
RALSER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:28:22,60 |
|
RAMSEYER Regula |
Damen 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF |
5:59:30,20 |
|
RATTACHER Toni |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:05:56,10 |
|
RAUCH Harald |
Herren 4 |
Mittenwald |
FC Mittenwald |
- |
|
|
RAUCHEGGER Rainer |
Herren 1 |
Pians |
- |
- |
|
|
RAUCHENBERGER Günther |
Herren 5 |
Gries im Sellrain |
SV Gries im Sellrain |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
4:29:33,60 |
|
REDLINGSHÖFER Bernd |
Herren 2 |
München |
Texins |
- |
5:56:06,70 |
|
REEDER Olaf |
Herren 3 |
Ellbach |
WSV Bad Tölz |
WSV Bad Tölz |
|
|
REGLER Alfons |
Herren 3 |
Greding |
TSV Greding |
- |
|
|
REICHERT Jakob |
Herren 1 |
Wörth |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
Tri‑X Kufstein |
- |
|
|
REINL Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Ingolstadt |
Scudaria 58, Ingolstadt |
- |
|
|
REINSTADLER Simon |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
REISTER Ulli |
Herren 3 |
Dietmannsried |
- |
GS di Monaco II |
|
|
REITTER Franz |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
ÖAMTC — Recheis — Scott — Lattella |
- |
4:38:02,80 |
|
RENGERS Frank |
Herren 4 |
Oberau |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ebbs |
Race‑Team‑Inntalbike |
- |
5:18:47,60 |
|
RICHTER Joachim |
Herren 3 |
Immenstadt |
Kirchmair‑Coaching |
- |
|
|
RIEDER Mathias |
Herren 2 |
Wals |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
|
|
RIEGER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
- |
GS di Monaco II |
|
|
RIESCHER Horst |
Herren 3 |
Kirchheim |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
RC Weiß‑Blau München |
4:34:43,00 |
|
RIESE Michael |
Herren 3 |
Abensberg |
Team Babo, Abensberg |
- |
|
|
RIESS Udo |
Herren 3 |
Ingolstadt |
Scudaria 58, Ingolstadt |
- |
|
|
RINNER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
RITTHAMMER Daniel |
Herren 3 |
München |
SGS Tri‑Team‑Pirate |
- |
|
|
ROBINSON Alistair |
Herren 3 |
Castlerock |
Team BikeExpress |
- |
5:10:38,30 |
|
ROCHEL Carsten |
Herren 3 |
Putzbrunn |
- |
- |
|
|
ROHRBACHER Reimund |
Herren 4 |
Unterschleissheim |
SC Freimann |
- |
|
|
ROHRMOSER Siegfried |
Herren 5 |
Münster |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
5:18:21,10 |
|
ROMEO Attilio |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:15:19,80 |
|
ROSSIAN Ernst |
Herren 5 |
Innsbruck |
‑ |
- |
|
|
RUDIFERIA Klaus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
RUDOLPH Michael |
Herren 3 |
Nußdorf |
Quest‑Radverein |
Quest Radverein |
|
|
RUETZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:08:10,00 |
|
RUF Werner |
Herren 3 |
Stadtbergen |
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
- |
|
|
RUFF Erich |
Herren 4 |
Waldkraiburg |
- |
- |
|
|
RUIZ CRUZ Oscar |
Herren 4 |
Imst |
Bike & Run Imst |
Bike&Run |
|
|
RUMPEL Patrick |
Herren 3 |
Weilheim |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
- |
5:00:56,50 |
|
RUPPRECHT Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Speichersdorf |
- |
- |
|
|
RÜHMER Horst |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
4:51:52,30 |
|
RÜHR Franz |
Herren 5 |
Hall in Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
RÖHM Hannes |
Herren 2 |
Reutte |
Rc Reutte |
- |
|