Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
RÖSLER Axel |
Herren 3 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 2 |
|
|
RÖSNER Ralf |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
SAFFT Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Eberstalzell |
RC Dana Pyhrn — Priel |
- |
|
|
SALCHNER Hansjörg |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
5:18:26,80 |
|
SANDER Nikolaus |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
SANDER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
SAPPL Robert |
Herren 3 |
Wörgl |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
|
SAUER Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Ulrich Sauer |
|
|
SAUTTER Jens |
Herren 3 |
Taunusstein |
DAV Darmstadt — Starkenburg |
- |
|
|
SCHAAR Florian |
Herren 2 |
Schweitenkirchen |
- |
Spartak Washington |
|
|
SCHAFFERER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHARRER Johannes |
Herren 1 |
Sonthofen |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHATZ Günther |
Herren 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:24:29,90 |
|
SCHATZ Siegfried |
Herren 3 |
Ravensburg |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHATZ Stefan |
Herren 4 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
- |
5:23:39,10 |
|
SCHEFFEL Jörg-Ingo |
Herren 3 |
Grünwald |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHEIDLER Stefanie |
Damen 2 |
Samerberg |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHEIRING Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Pettnau |
Budelle Pettnau |
Andreas Scheiring |
|
|
SCHELLE Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Ludenhausen |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 1 |
4:34:51,20 |
|
SCHELLER Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Spartak Washington |
|
|
SCHERBICHLER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Kufstein |
RC ÖAMTC — Wilder Kaiser |
- |
|
|
SCHETT Alois |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Probike Lienz |
- |
|
|
SCHICKL Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHIESTL Christian |
Herren 3 |
Fuegen |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
|
|
SCHIESTL Hubert |
Herren 3 |
Wiesing |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
- |
5:15:21,90 |
|
SCHILLER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Augsburg |
Prestigio Factory‑Team |
- |
4:21:29,40 |
|
SCHIMPFÖSSL Felix |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHINNER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
SCHIRRMEISTER Kerstin |
Damen 3 |
Bad Langensalza |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHIRRMEISTER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Bad Langensalza |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wien |
Radcore |
Radcore |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:24:31,20 |
|
SCHLAUCHER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:46:27,40 |
|
SCHLEIBINGER Günther |
Herren 4 |
Polling |
Pfeil Neuötting |
Pfeil Polling |
4:45:21,60 |
|
SCHLEICH Christian |
Herren 3 |
Ötztal |
- |
- |
5:03:52,20 |
|
SCHMALKOKE Jörg |
Herren 3 |
Riegsee |
- |
Gold‑Racing |
|
|
SCHMID Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Böbing |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 1 |
4:24:25,20 |
|
SCHMID Helmuth |
Herren 4 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:55:03,00 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Oberhaching |
Treffpunkt Leidenschaft 1 |
- |
4:54:48,20 |
|
SCHMIDT Christian |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHMIDT Lorez |
Herren 3 |
Weßling |
RC Concordia 86, München |
Fünfseenlandradler |
|
|
SCHMIDT Reimund |
Herren 2 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:51:30,50 |
|
SCHMIDT Rupert |
Herren 4 |
Hochstadt |
RC Concordia 86, München |
Fünfseenlandradler |
5:21:25,20 |
|
SCHMIDT Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Buxheim |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHMIDT Werner |
Herren 4 |
Obernburg |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHMÖLZ Werner |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
SCHMÖLZER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Vals |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
|
|
SCHNEEBERGER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Neuhofen an der Krems |
4sports Wels |
- |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Anton |
Herren 4 |
Landsberg am Lech |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Dirk |
Herren 3 |
Fürstenfeldbruck |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Georg |
Herren 1 |
Aachen |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Joachim |
Herren 2 |
Rosenheim |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Steinach am Brenner |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Rosmarie |
Damen 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:27:37,90 |
|
SCHNEIDER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Fulpmes |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
5:00:01,60 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sven |
Herren 3 |
Füssen |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
Die Wadlbeisser |
4:37:51,80 |
|
SCHNEIDERBAUER Maximilian |
Herren 4 |
Sauerlach |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHRAMA Frank |
Herren 3 |
Hippach |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
hygiene‑shop.eu |
6:05:33,00 |
|
SCHRAMA Peter |
Herren 4 |
Stumm |
- |
- |
6:05:33,40 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Fussach |
ÖAMTC — RV DJs Bikeshop — Simplon — Hard |
RV Hard |
4:24:26,20 |
|
SCHREINER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:08:10,60 |
|
SCHREMS Johann |
Herren 4 |
Bad Wimsbach/Neydharting |
Brau‑Union Österreich AG |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei |
|
|
SCHRIEFL Silvio |
Herren 2 |
Bad Aibling |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHUBERT Susanne |
Damen 3 |
Haimhausen |
- |
- |
4:40:58,80 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Bad Windsheim |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 2 |
6:04:23,80 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neusitz |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 2 |
6:03:54,60 |
|
SCHULZ Christian |
Herren 3 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
5:25:12,30 |
|
SCHULZ Markus Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Kaiserslautern |
- |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
SCHULZ Wolfgang |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
Die Dienstagsrunde 3 |
5:23:51,70 |
|
SCHUSTER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:44:17,40 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Mauthausen |
RC Perg |
- |
|
|
SCHWARZ Wolfgang |
Herren 6 |
München |
- |
- |
4:51:57,80 |
|
SCHWARZENBERGER Tobias |
Herren 2 |
Lenggries |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:24:26,40 |
|
SCHWEINESTER Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:02:10,20 |
|
SCHWEITZER Philip |
Herren 1 |
Axams |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:21:25,50 |
|
SCHWERTFEGER Achim |
Herren 3 |
Seelze |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHWINGHAMMER Werner |
Herren 4 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans/Villaggio7 |
- |
5:54:14,20 |
|
SCHWITZER Walter |
Herren 5 |
Mieming |
Fit & Sun |
- |
5:47:51,00 |
|
SCHÜTZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
5:04:21,30 |
|
SCHÜTZ Edgar |
Herren 3 |
Landeck |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
4:45:23,80 |
|
SCHÄDLE Mario |
Herren 1 |
Grän |
Team „Gazi — Radhaus“ |
Team „Gazi — Radhaus“ |
|
|
SCHÄFER Joachim |
Herren 4 |
Hochspeyer |
- |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
SCHÄFER Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
|
|
SCHÖDL Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Böhmfeld |
TSV Gaimersheim |
- |
|
|
SCHÖNEMANN Alfred |
Herren 4 |
Steinach am Brenner |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
SCHÖPF Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Haiming |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:46:54,30 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
SCHÖPF Florian |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:16:14,70 |
|
SCHÖPF Stephanie |
Damen 1 |
Jerzens |
- |
- |
5:53:00,50 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schwaz |
1. Tiroler Triathlonclub — Raika, Innsbruck |
- |
5:08:05,60 |
|
SEIDENBUSCH Anna-Maria |
Damen 3 |
Nittendorf |
SC Großberg |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
SEIDENBUSCH Viktor |
Herren 4 |
Nittendorf |
SC Großberg |
- |
|
|
SEIER Robert |
Herren 1 |
Vomp |
- |
- |
|
|
SELMAIER Rasso |
Herren 4 |
München |
Team „Erdinger alkoholfrei“ |
- |
|
|
SENDLHOFER Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Tri‑Team Achensee |
- |
|
|
SENGER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
|