Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
ABENTHUNG Andi |
Herren 3 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:28:23,30 |
|
ABLINGER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
Team Bauzone |
|
|
ADLER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:15:51,70 |
|
|
Herren 5 |
Mondsee |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
Team Bauzone |
|
|
AIGNER Tamara |
Damen 2 |
Wiesing |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
|
ALAINIS Juris |
Herren 3 |
Memmingen |
- |
Jokers Radtreff |
4:42:53,30 |
|
ARDNER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Olching |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
ARMELLINI Helmut |
Herren 5 |
Hainzenberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
ARNECKE Anette |
Damen 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
6:47:21,40 |
|
ARNECKE Frank |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
5:15:34,00 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
SCLT Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
5:05:20,10 |
|
AUER Christopher |
Herren 1 |
Grödig |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
4:24:27,90 |
|
BASS Jachen |
Herren 3 |
Martina |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
4:46:26,50 |
|
BAUER Axel |
Herren 2 |
Herzogenaurach |
RC Herpersdorf |
RC Herpersdorf |
|
|
BAUMGÄRTNER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Hochspeyer |
Grün‑Weiß Hochspeyer |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wettringen |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 2 |
|
|
BERGLER Manfred |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
4:24:44,50 |
|
BIRNLEITNER Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
6:19:19,60 |
|
BLASBICHLER Matthias |
Herren 1 |
Feienfeld |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:26:54,70 |
|
BLAZEK Jiri |
Herren 4 |
Velká Hlesebe |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
4:45:22,70 |
|
BLUMER Nicole |
Damen 2 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica II |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Waídring |
‑ |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:15:05,00 |
|
BRANDT Harald |
Herren 3 |
Axams |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
4:51:37,70 |
|
BRANTWEINER Oliver |
Herren 2 |
Kufstein |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
5:03:39,00 |
|
BRASDA Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
- |
Tri‑Team FFB 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF |
5:10:40,80 |
|
BRUMM Josef |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
FC Moos |
GS di Monaco I |
|
|
BRUNS Hauke |
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
BÖHLER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Angerberg |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
|
COHRS Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
|
|
DECHANT Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Laaber |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
|
|
DENGLER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Wenzenbach |
- |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 1 |
|
|
DENIFL Alexandra |
Damen 3 |
Fulpmes |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
5:30:41,00 |
|
DI PAOLO Daniel |
Herren 3 |
Niederteufen |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
DICHTL Matthias |
Herren 1 |
Lenggries |
Nutridual |
Nutridual 1 |
4:24:27,00 |
|
DIECHTLER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Waidring |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:18:23,50 |
|
DILLMANN Nelli |
Damen 3 |
Dingolfing |
RSV Zweiradcenter Dingolfing |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
DISTLER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
DR. CAROLI Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
Straubing |
RSV Zweiradcenter Dingolfing |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
DREHER Dietmar |
Herren 4 |
Memmingen |
- |
Jokers Radtreff |
|
|
EBNER Hubert |
Herren 3 |
Fulpmes |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
4:55:01,70 |
|
ECKERT Timo |
Herren 3 |
Erlangen |
RC Herpersdorf |
RC Herpersdorf |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Inzing |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:26:50,50 |
|
EISENDLE Martin |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
|
|
ELSTER Frank |
Herren 2 |
München |
Gold‑Racing |
Gold‑Racing |
|
|
ERLER Hanspeter |
Herren 2 |
Jenbach |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
|
|
EUTERMOSER Georg |
Herren 2 |
Samerberg |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
FAHRTHOFER Helmut |
Herren 4 |
Angath |
SCLT Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:55:02,50 |
|
FALSCHLUNGER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
6:19:40,50 |
|
FIEDLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Schwandorf |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 1 |
6:46:54,80 |
|
FINAZZI Fabrizio |
Herren 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
|
|
FISCHER Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Miesbach |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen |
SC Velo Keller — Vagen |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
|
|
FISCHER Marc |
Herren 2 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
|
|
FISCHER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Waakirchen |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
RTT |
5:23:37,50 |
|
FORSTER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
|
|
FRANK Linus |
Herren 1 |
Wiesensteig |
Täle‑Cycling |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
FREIMUTH Stefanie |
Damen 2 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
|
|
FRESSER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Weßling |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
|
|
FREY Timo |
Herren 2 |
Mühlhausen |
Täle‑Cycling |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
FRIEDRICH Holger |
Herren 3 |
Forchheim |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica II |
|
|
FUCHS Hans |
Herren 4 |
Wiesenfelden |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Hatting |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
GIERTLER Stephan |
Herren 2 |
Mühldorf |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
RC Weiß‑Blau München |
|
|
GORSKI Björn |
Herren 2 |
Fahrenzhausen |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 2 |
4:34:41,30 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Völs |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
|
|
GRAU Joachim |
Herren 4 |
Gauting |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
GS di Monaco II |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fritzens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:25:11,00 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
5:18:24,30 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ötztal-Bahnhof |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
|
Damen 3 |
Reegensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
6:48:51,80 |
|
GSCHWENDTNER Kathrin |
Damen 2 |
Dietramszell |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Münster |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
5:06:04,90 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
4:42:43,30 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
5:23:14,00 |
|
GUNDOLF Oskar |
Herren 4 |
Mutters |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:18:27,10 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
4:58:34,90 |
|
HAAS Norbert |
Herren 4 |
Starnberg |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
5:39:26,10 |
|
HAGE Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
|
|
HAHN Harald |
Herren 3 |
Olching |
- |
Tri‑Team FFB 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
HEBBEL Roland |
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
|
|
HECKEL Frank |
Herren 2 |
Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
HEINIG Edgar |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
4:55:00,40 |
|
HEISS Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Fulpmes |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:52:44,20 |
|
HERLINGER Siegfried |
Herren 3 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 1 |
6:46:55,60 |
|
HERZOG Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Uderns |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
|
|
HESS Simon |
Herren 2 |
Kaiserslautern |
TUS „04 Kaiserslautern — Dansenberg“ — e. V. |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
HESSLER Roland |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
6:19:25,00 |
|
HIRNING Sebastian |
Herren 1 |
Ballrechten-Dottingen |
Team Adidas‑Cycling‑Club |
Täle‑Cycling |
|
|
HOFFMANN Jens |
Herren 3 |
Ismaning |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
GS di Monaco I |
|
|
HOLUBEC Jakub |
Herren 3 |
Valy |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
4:51:34,70 |
|
HOLZER Hans Peter |
Herren 2 |
Elixhausen |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Creglingen |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
HUBER Klaus |
Herren 5 |
Wenzenbach/Fußenberg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 2 |
6:53:05,00 |
|
HÜBNER Gerd |
Herren 4 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia |
6:36:15,40 |
|
HÄUPLER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Nürnberg |
- |
Pedale Frankonia |
6:36:16,20 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF |
6:01:05,90 |
|
JENTGES Michael |
Herren 2 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen |
SC Velo Keller — Vagen |
4:54:59,60 |
|
JUEN Oliver |
Herren 3 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
4:37:50,60 |
|
KAML Michael |
Herren 4 |
Flachau |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
6:20:00,70 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:10:07,20 |
|
KAPFERER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Hatting |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
5:19:36,70 |
|
KIENER Mike |
Herren 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 2 |
|
|
KIRCHLECHNER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
5:07:17,60 |
|
KLETZANDER Manuela |
Damen 3 |
Puchheim |
Erdinger Vollstoff |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica II |
|
|
KNAPP Daniel |
Jugend m |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
|
|
KOHLSTEDT Karl |
Herren 3 |
Berchtesgaden |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wenzenbach |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 1 |
6:48:52,40 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
|
|
KOSYTORZ Martin |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
RSG Botero |
|
|
KOTHGASSER Franz |
Herren 5 |
Innsbruck |
Avia |
Avia |
|
|
KOTRBA Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Stans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
KRAL Markus |
Herren 2 |
Mieming |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
|
|
KREIDL Christiane |
Damen 2 |
Pill |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
5:46:25,70 |
|
KRISMER Herbert |
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
|
|
KRÖMER Kai |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
|
|
|
Damen 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
KÖGL Klaus |
Herren 4 |
Seefeld |
Post‑SV Weilheim |
Tri‑Team FFB 2 |
|
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:33:49,30 |
|
LAGEMANN Jochen |
Herren 3 |
Otterfing |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
GS di Monaco II |
6:05:14,70 |
|
LAPERTOSA Angelo |
Herren 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
GS di Monaco I |
4:54:51,30 |
|
LEDERSTATTER Gerald |
Herren 2 |
Neuried |
- |
Gold‑Racing |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
|
|
LEITER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
|
|
LENER Fritz |
Herren 3 |
Mühlbachl |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:37:40,30 |
|
|
Jugend m |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
|
|
LEYSS Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Schönberg |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:45:35,00 |
|
LIEB Hermann |
Herren 4 |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
LOCONTE Pietro |
Herren 3 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
LUDWICZEK Martin |
Herren 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
4:24:47,60 |
|
LÄMMERMEYER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen |
SC Velo Keller — Vagen |
|
|
LÖDERLE Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
5:18:11,60 |
|
LÖSCHE Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Weilheim |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 2 |
4:26:49,80 |
|
LÖSCHL Georg |
Herren 2 |
Stans |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:42:49,70 |
|
MAGREITER Daniel |
Herren 1 |
Oberalm |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
|
|
MAIER Ralph |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
Team Bauzone |
|
|
MAIR Christian |
Herren 2 |
Götzens |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
4:51:38,80 |
|
MAIR Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Ungenach |
Polizei 1 |
Polizei 1 |
|
|
MANGSTL Christian |
Herren 2 |
Wolfrashausen |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
6:19:39,00 |
|
MEISSL Gerd |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
|
|
MINCHELLA Romano |
Herren 3 |
Memmingen |
RSC Auto BROSCH Kempten |
Jokers Radtreff |
4:42:51,50 |
|
MORALES Leonardo |
Herren 3 |
Hohenbrunn |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
RC Weiß‑Blau München |
4:44:01,40 |
|
MURAUER Philip |
Herren 4 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
URC Ötztal |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
NACHTSCHATTEN Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Bruck am Ziller |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Tour 2 |
|
|
NAEF André |
Herren 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
|
|
NEURAUTER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
6:19:22,00 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
4:24:21,90 |
|
OETTL Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Sachsenkam |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
RTT |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Völs |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
|
|
PALEWICZ Roberto |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
5:29:02,20 |
|
PARINGER Ralf |
Herren 3 |
Antdorf |
- |
Gold‑Racing |
|
|
PAULWEBER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Telfes im Stubai |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
5:00:46,80 |
|
PAWLOWSKI Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
5:08:00,80 |
|
PECHTL Daniel |
Herren 1 |
Roppen |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
PERNTHANER Diana |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Thalgau |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland |
Team Bauzone |
|
|
PICHLER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Feldkirchen |
Polizei 1 |
Polizei 1 |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
|
|
PLATTNER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
POSTRANSKY Jan |
Herren 3 |
Marianské Lázne |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
|
|
PRAMSTALLER Martin |
Herren 1 |
Obernberg am Brenner |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:56:57,90 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
4:27:57,40 |
|
PRIEWASSER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
|
|
RABATUJEW Martin |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
RAGGL Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:21:13,10 |
|
RAHIDEH Djamal |
Herren 2 |
Neufahrn |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
|
|
RAMSEYER Regula |
Damen 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF |
5:59:30,20 |
|
REICHERT Jakob |
Herren 1 |
Wörth |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
|
|
REISTER Ulli |
Herren 3 |
Dietmannsried |
- |
GS di Monaco II |
|
|
RIEDER Mathias |
Herren 2 |
Wals |
Bikepalast |
Bikepalast |
|
|
RIEGER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
- |
GS di Monaco II |
|
|
RIESCHER Horst |
Herren 3 |
Kirchheim |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
RC Weiß‑Blau München |
4:34:43,00 |
|
ROHRMOSER Siegfried |
Herren 5 |
Münster |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
5:18:21,10 |
|
RUETZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:08:10,00 |
|
RÜHMER Horst |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
4:51:52,30 |
|
RÖSLER Axel |
Herren 3 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 2 |
|
|
SALCHNER Hansjörg |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
5:18:26,80 |
|
SCHEIDLER Stefanie |
Damen 2 |
Samerberg |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHELLE Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Ludenhausen |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 1 |
4:34:51,20 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:24:31,20 |
|
SCHLAUCHER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:46:27,40 |
|
SCHMALKOKE Jörg |
Herren 3 |
Riegsee |
- |
Gold‑Racing |
|
|
SCHMID Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Böbing |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 1 |
4:24:25,20 |
|
SCHMIDT Reimund |
Herren 2 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:51:30,50 |
|
SCHMÖLZ Werner |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Dirk |
Herren 3 |
Fürstenfeldbruck |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Georg |
Herren 1 |
Aachen |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Joachim |
Herren 2 |
Rosenheim |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Steinach am Brenner |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Fulpmes |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
5:00:01,60 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
|
|
SCHREINER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:08:10,60 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Bad Windsheim |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 2 |
6:04:23,80 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neusitz |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
IRSF 2 |
6:03:54,60 |
|
SCHULZ Markus Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Kaiserslautern |
- |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
SCHWARZENBERGER Tobias |
Herren 2 |
Lenggries |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:24:26,40 |
|
SCHWEINESTER Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:02:10,20 |
|
SCHÜTZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
5:04:21,30 |
|
SCHÜTZ Edgar |
Herren 3 |
Landeck |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
4:45:23,80 |
|
SCHÄFER Joachim |
Herren 4 |
Hochspeyer |
- |
Krottebuckler |
|
|
SCHÄFER Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
|
|
SCHÖNEMANN Alfred |
Herren 4 |
Steinach am Brenner |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
|
|
SEIDENBUSCH Anna-Maria |
Damen 3 |
Nittendorf |
SC Großberg |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
SENGER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
|
|
SIMMERMACHER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Neuried |
- |
GS di Monaco I |
5:16:24,80 |
|
SINZINGER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Mühldorf |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
|
|
SLAMANIG Gerald |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
SOMMER Heinz |
Herren 3 |
Jettenbach |
RC Herpersdorf |
RC Herpersdorf |
4:24:19,40 |
|
SONNWEBER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Stams |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
5:18:16,20 |
|
SONNWEBER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
6:19:48,00 |
|
SPERL Chris |
Herren 3 |
München |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
RC Weiß‑Blau München |
|
|
SPOERL Michael |
Herren 4 |
Gmund am Tegernsee |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
RTT |
5:38:44,70 |
|
SPORER Oswin |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
5:46:25,60 |
|
SPRENGER Michael |
Jugend m |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:23,90 |
|
STADELBAUER Josef |
Herren 3 |
Julbach |
Polizei 1 |
Polizei 1 |
|
|
STAMM Falk |
Herren 4 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
|
|
STAMPFER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Bad Kleinkirchheim |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
|
|
STAUD Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:52:35,80 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Landeck |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
4:24:20,30 |
|
STOCK Johannes |
Jugend m |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:24,50 |
|
STOFFANELLER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
|
|
STRAUSS Roland |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
|
|
STROBL Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Ernstbrunn |
Polizei 1 |
Polizei 1 |
|
|
STROHMEIER Max |
Jugend m |
Olching |
Post‑SV Weilheim |
Tri‑Team FFB 2 |
|
|
SUPPAN Walter |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
4:46:28,30 |
|
TETTENBORN Sandor |
Herren 3 |
Puchheim |
Erdinger Vollstoff |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica II |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Lauftreff Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:34:47,80 |
|
THALER Josef |
Herren 3 |
Mieming |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
5:03:50,10 |
|
TOMAC Johannes |
Herren 1 |
Rattenberg |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
4:21:04,20 |
|
TRIENDL Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Miesbach |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen |
SC Velo Keller — Vagen |
|
|
TRUNZ Rita |
Damen 3 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Axams |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:34:44,80 |
|
ULLMANN Lukas |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
6:22:00,10 |
|
ULM Andreas |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
4:57:04,80 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
|
|
URL Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
4:34:36,80 |
|
VAJC Vaclav |
Herren 2 |
Cheb |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
|
|
VOIGTLÄNDER Lutz |
Herren 3 |
Erlangen |
RC Herpersdorf |
RC Herpersdorf |
|
|
VORHOFER Alexander |
Herren 1 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
5:02:47,30 |
|
VOSSKUEHLER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Oberaegeri |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl |
|
|
WAGENFÜHR Sandra |
Damen 3 |
Davos Platz |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
4:53:46,80 |
|
WAGENFÜHR Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Davos Platz |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
|
|
WALDAU Günter |
Herren 3 |
Bubenreuth |
- |
Pedale Frankonia |
|
|
WALTL Florian |
Herren 1 |
Scharnitz |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
|
|
WANKMÜLLER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
4:45:36,00 |
|
WEICHINGER Nikolaus |
Herren 4 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
|
|
WENNRICH Marc |
Herren 1 |
Fürstenfeldbruck |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:52:36,40 |
|
WIEDENMANN Martin |
Herren 3 |
Woringen |
RSC Auto Brosch, Kempten |
Jokers Radtreff |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Sölden |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:26:51,10 |
|
WINDISCH Hans |
Herren 3 |
Ostin |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
RTT |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Dingolfing |
RSV Zweiradcenter Dingolfing |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 2 |
|