Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
ABENTHUNG Andi |
Herren 3 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:28:23,30 |
|
ACHAMMER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Klinik Hochrum |
5:05:43,90 |
|
ADLER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:15:51,70 |
|
AIGNER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Wiesing |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
- |
|
|
AIGNER Tamara |
Damen 2 |
Wiesing |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
|
ALBERTH Mario |
Herren 3 |
Schwaz |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:04:08,10 |
|
ANGERMAIR Christian |
Herren 4 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
5:29:02,70 |
|
ANGERMAIR Fabian |
Herren 1 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
4:44:46,20 |
|
ARDUI Anton |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Belgian Team |
|
|
ARMELLINI Helmut |
Herren 5 |
Hainzenberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
ARTHUR Pfeifer |
Herren 2 |
Reith bei Seefeld |
mountainbiker.at Wattens |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
SCLT Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
5:05:20,10 |
|
AUER Johannes |
Herren 2 |
Inmsbruck |
Radteam Flojos |
- |
6:05:19,10 |
|
AUER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
4:58:33,80 |
|
AUER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Rum |
- |
- |
|
|
BAIVIER Alexandre |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
TTF & TTCI |
Belgian team |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:03:53,40 |
|
BARAC Marinko |
Herren 3 |
Flaurling |
RV Telfs |
- |
|
|
BAUMANN Martin |
Herren 1 |
Kufstein |
radstars.at‑Racing‑Team |
- |
|
|
BERGER Lotte |
Damen 2 |
Kirchbichl |
Treppenfüchse‑Biketeam Hopfgarten |
- |
|
|
BERGER Rudi |
Herren 2 |
Vomp |
Bexmo — Artesania Cycling‑Team |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Kramsach |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
- |
4:26:44,70 |
|
BIEHLER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
4:24:44,50 |
|
BIRNLEITNER Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
6:19:19,60 |
|
BLIEM Walter |
Herren 3 |
Ramsau |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
5:08:51,40 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wörgl |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Waídring |
‑ |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:15:05,00 |
|
BRANDSTÄTTER Tobias |
Herren 4 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
RC Arlberg |
- |
5:01:22,20 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Völs |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
4:56:51,70 |
|
BRANDSTÖTTER Richard |
Herren 2 |
Völs |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
- |
|
|
BRANDT Harald |
Herren 3 |
Axams |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
4:51:37,70 |
|
BRANTWEINER Oliver |
Herren 2 |
Kufstein |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
5:03:39,00 |
|
BRAUNHOFER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
- |
- |
|
|
BRECHER Karl |
Herren 5 |
Grinzens |
Radclub Axams |
- |
5:55:25,90 |
|
BRUGGER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Matrei in Osttirol |
RC Figaro — Sparkasse Lienz |
- |
5:16:26,40 |
|
BRUGGER Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Ebbs |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
- |
|
|
BRUNNBAUER Hanspeter |
Herren 4 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Arlberg‑Runners‑Club |
- |
|
|
BRUNNER Hans |
Herren 3 |
Stans |
WSV Stans |
- |
|
|
BUSCHMANN Jutta |
Damen 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:55:04,90 |
|
BÜCHLMANN Jörg |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
BÖHLER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Angerberg |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
|
COVI Christian |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
E‑Bike‑Store Innsbruck |
- |
5:20:36,00 |
|
COVI Florian |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
6:47:56,20 |
|
CUCEK Armin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
DAGN Hermann |
Herren 3 |
Kirchdorf in Tirol |
Team „Rock’n’Roll — Mountain‑Store, Kirchdorf“ |
- |
|
|
DAUM Karl |
Herren 4 |
Kolsass |
- |
- |
4:58:38,00 |
|
DECKER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Birgitz |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Nassereith |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
DENIFL Alexandra |
Damen 3 |
Fulpmes |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
5:30:41,00 |
|
DIECHTLER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Waidring |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:18:23,50 |
|
DOBLANDER Alban |
Herren 4 |
Ötztal-Bahnhof |
FC Fortuna Längenfeld |
- |
|
|
DRAXL Elmar |
Herren 3 |
Ötztal-Bahnhof |
- |
- |
6:00:17,90 |
|
EBENBICHLER Benedikt |
Herren 1 |
Brandberg |
- |
- |
|
|
EBNER Hubert |
Herren 3 |
Fulpmes |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
4:55:01,70 |
|
EDER Albert |
Herren 3 |
Stanz bei Landeck |
Team Eder & Partner |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Inzing |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
|
|
EGGER Armin |
Herren 2 |
Matrei in Osttirol |
Probike Lienz |
- |
4:33:08,10 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
5:23:33,70 |
|
EGGER Hedi |
Damen 3 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:26:50,50 |
|
EGGER Martin |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
4:25:58,70 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
1. Tiroler Triathlonclub — Raika, Innsbruck |
- |
4:34:34,20 |
|
EISENDLE Martin |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
|
|
EITER Christoph |
Herren 4 |
St. Leonhard |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
5:39:25,60 |
|
EMBACHER Walter |
Herren 3 |
Going |
- |
- |
|
|
ERHARTER Manfred |
Herren 2 |
Hopfgarten im Brixental |
Treppenfüchse‑Biketeam Hopfgarten |
- |
|
|
ERLER Gitti |
Damen 2 |
Mayrhofen |
De Rosa Zillertal |
- |
|
|
ERLER Hanspeter |
Herren 2 |
Jenbach |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
|
|
FAHRTHOFER Helmut |
Herren 4 |
Angath |
SCLT Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:55:02,50 |
|
FALCH Fritz |
Herren 4 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
RC Arlberg |
- |
5:49:47,00 |
|
FALSCHLUNGER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
6:19:40,50 |
|
FAVA Luca |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
FEICHTER Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
FEICHTNER Sebastian |
Herren 1 |
Brixlegg |
- |
- |
|
|
FEIEREISEN Fabien |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
FERRARI Silvio |
Herren 3 |
Volders |
- |
- |
|
|
FIEGL Anton |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
FIEGL Lukas |
Jugend m |
Sautens |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
FIMML Christian |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
ATSV‑Jenbach |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
|
|
FISCHER Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
FORCHER Verena |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:51:29,70 |
|
FRIEDL Peter |
Herren 4 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
|
|
FRISCHAUF Claudia |
Damen 3 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
|
|
FRISCHAUF Manfred |
Herren 5 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
6:29:26,10 |
|
FRITZ Herbert |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
FRITZ Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:26:43,40 |
|
FRÖHLICH Karlheinz |
Herren 3 |
Tarrenz |
SU Tarrenz |
- |
5:20:01,40 |
|
FRÖHLICH Martin |
Herren 2 |
Vill |
RSV Weer — Kolsass |
RSV Weer — Kolsass |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Union — Compedal Assling |
- |
|
|
FUCHS Ferdinand |
Herren 4 |
Jochberg |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
|
GASSER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Wenns |
Bike & Run Imst |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Hatting |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
GEHRING Sebastian |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
GESIERICH Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
GFÖLLER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
GIRARDI Laura |
Damen 3 |
Mayrhofen |
Athleticclub Merano |
- |
4:45:27,50 |
|
GLEIRSCHER Florian |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
4:53:46,10 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Volders |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:55:40,50 |
|
GRAF Eva-Maria |
Damen 3 |
Scharnitz |
- |
- |
|
|
GRAF Gerald |
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
Die Wadlbeisser |
4:37:46,80 |
|
GRAFENAUER Felix |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
RSC P34 |
- |
|
|
GRAMSHAMMER Peter |
Herren 4 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Völs |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
|
|
GRAßMAIR Gabi |
Damen 3 |
Fritzens |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fritzens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:25:11,00 |
|
GRAßMAIR Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Rinn |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
4:53:26,70 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
5:18:24,30 |
|
GRITSCH Clemens |
Herren 2 |
Fulpmes |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ötztal-Bahnhof |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
GROGGER Siegfried |
Herren 3 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:20:32,60 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
5:57:15,10 |
|
GRÜNER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
- |
- |
6:32:24,20 |
|
GRÜNER Katharina |
Damen 1 |
Längenfeld |
- |
- |
6:32:24,70 |
|
GRÖßWANG Helmuth |
Herren 4 |
Achenkirch |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Münster |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
|
|
GSCHWENTNER Inge |
Damen 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
5:06:04,90 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
4:42:43,30 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 1 |
5:23:14,00 |
|
GUGL Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
GUNDOLF Oskar |
Herren 4 |
Mutters |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:18:27,10 |
|
GURTNER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Thaur |
- |
- |
|
|
GÖWEIL Harald |
Herren 3 |
Tulfes |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
4:58:34,90 |
|
HAAS Martin |
Herren 3 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:05:59,70 |
|
|
Damen 1 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:05:58,70 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
HAGE Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 2 |
|
|
HAIDACHER Konrad |
Herren 5 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
- |
|
|
HAIDER Albin |
Herren 4 |
Polling |
Budelle Polling |
Albin Haider |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Oberperfuss |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
|
|
HANSER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Uderns |
SVG Uderns |
- |
|
|
HARTENBERGER Georg |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
Gerrys Pub |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
HEBBEL Roland |
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
|
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Maurach am Achense |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
- |
|
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Matthias |
Herren 3 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radunion Unterland / Inntalbike |
Radunion Unterland / Inntalbike |
4:42:51,00 |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Kramsach |
- |
- |
|
|
HECHENLEITNER Paul |
Herren 3 |
Vomperbach |
- |
- |
|
|
HEINIG Edgar |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
4:55:00,40 |
|
HEIS Tobias |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
HEISS Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Fulpmes |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:52:44,20 |
|
HELL Emil |
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
PETO Zams |
- |
|
|
HERBURGER Mario |
Herren 4 |
Mutters |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
4:57:17,40 |
|
HERTLEIN Michael |
Herren 2 |
Schwaz |
Silverrunners |
- |
|
|
HERZOG Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Uderns |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
|
|
HERZOG Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Team SebaThom |
- |
|
|
HESSLER Roland |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
6:19:25,00 |
|
HINTNER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Navis |
Radteam LKH Natters |
- |
5:46:26,00 |
|
HOCHFILZER Oswald |
Herren 2 |
Jochberg |
- |
- |
|
|
HOECK Robert |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
FF Jenbach, Südtirolerplatz |
- |
|
|
HOFSCHWEIGER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
HUEBER Klaus |
Herren 2 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
6:15:21,00 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Axams |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
|
|
HUTER Florian |
Herren 3 |
Arzl im Pitztal |
Fortuna Längenfeld |
- |
|
|
HUTER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Rinn |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
HYE Dieter |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Team i‑ciclofilisti |
- |
4:29:23,50 |
|
HÖFERT Günter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
JAGODIC Michael |
Herren 2 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
4:34:36,30 |
|
JUEN Franz |
Herren 2 |
Arzl |
- |
- |
|
|
JUEN Oliver |
Herren 3 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
4:37:50,60 |
|
JÄGER Florian |
Jugend m |
Innsbruck |
Polizeisportverein Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Team i‑ciclofilisti |
- |
|
|
KALOCZY Claudius |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
LSHC Huatbuam |
- |
|
|
KAPELLER Andi |
Herren 1 |
Haiming |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
6:10:07,20 |
|
KAPFERER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Hatting |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
5:19:36,70 |
|
KAPFERER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Insbruck |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
4:45:34,20 |
|
KAPFINGER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Kundl |
SK8 Kundl |
- |
|
|
KARAPENCE Murat |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:23:34,60 |
|
KARNUTSCH Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Volders |
- |
- |
|
|
KATHREIN Frank |
Herren 1 |
Tösens |
URC Ötztal |
- |
|
|
KEIL Gerold |
Herren 3 |
Lienz |
Gesundheitswelt Lienz |
- |
4:26:03,80 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schwoich |
RV Kufstein |
- |
|
|
KERN Günter |
Herren 4 |
Telfs |
Raika‑Tri‑Team Telfs |
- |
|
|
KERN Günter |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
- |
- |
|
|
KERN Katharina |
Damen 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
KERN Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:13:04,70 |
|
KERSCHBAUMER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Kössen |
- |
- |
|
|
KIENER Mike |
Herren 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 2 |
|
|
KINZ Ekkehard |
Herren 6 |
Tarrenz |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
- |
6:04:47,20 |
|
KINZNER Peter |
Herren 2 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
vilaggio 7 |
4:54:54,40 |
|
KIRCHLECHNER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
5:07:17,60 |
|
KIRCHMAIR Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
SV Sistrans |
Andrea Kirchmair |
|
|
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
Peto‑Höppberger‑Top‑Team |
- |
|
|
KIRCHMEYR Albert |
Herren 2 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
|
|
KIRCHNER Alois Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ebbs |
- |
- |
|
|
KLOCKER Johannes |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
KLOTZ Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
|
|
KNAPP Daniel |
Jugend m |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
|
|
KODELA Christian |
Herren 3 |
Hatting |
- |
- |
5:19:52,70 |
|
KOFLER Jürgen |
Herren 2 |
Völs |
SK Völs |
- |
5:35:01,30 |
|
KOFLER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:56:46,70 |
|
KOFLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Achenkirch |
- |
- |
5:18:53,60 |
|
KOGOJ Stefan |
Herren 1 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
5:57:14,00 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
|
|
KOLM Harald |
Herren 3 |
Ebbs |
RC ÖAMTC — Wilder Kaiser |
- |
|
|
KOLM Roland |
Herren 3 |
Ebbs |
RC ÖAMTC — Wilder Kaiser |
- |
|
|
KOTHGASSER Franz |
Herren 5 |
Innsbruck |
Avia |
Avia |
|
|
KOTRBA Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Stans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
KRAFT KINZ Stefan |
Herren 4 |
Igls |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Klinik Hochrum |
|
|
KRAL Markus |
Herren 2 |
Mieming |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
|
|
KRALL Josef |
Herren 4 |
Brixen im Thale |
Team Treppenfüchse |
- |
|
|
KRASSER Helmut |
Herren 2 |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
|
|
KREIDL Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
KREIDL Christiane |
Damen 2 |
Pill |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
5:46:25,70 |
|
KREIDL Harald |
Herren 3 |
Kramsach |
- |
- |
|
|
KRIER Pierre |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
KRISMER Herbert |
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ebbs |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
RU Unterland |
|
|
KUEN Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:58:34,50 |
|
KUEN Michel |
Jugend m |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
|
Damen 1 |
Telfs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ Bike point Innsbruck |
4:57:13,60 |
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:33:49,30 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
Radteam PETO Tirol West |
|
|
LANBACH Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Völs |
SK Völs |
- |
4:54:56,20 |
|
LANDGRAF Ernst |
Herren 4 |
Kirchberg in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:33:53,20 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
URC Raika — Stöger, Ebbs |
- |
|
|
LECHNER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Wattenberg |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
4:38:51,40 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
5:23:33,00 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
|
|
LEITER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
|
|
LEITNER Wilfried |
Herren 3 |
Aschau |
- |
- |
|
|
LEITNER-HÖLZL Stephan |
Herren 2 |
Westendorf |
SC Westendorf |
- |
|
|
LEITNER-HÖLZL Walter |
Herren 3 |
Westendorf |
Westendorfer |
- |
|
|
LENER Franz |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
LENER Fritz |
Herren 3 |
Mühlbachl |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:37:40,30 |
|
LENTNER Gerald |
Herren 3 |
Stans |
WSV Stans |
- |
|
|
|
Jugend m |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
|
|
LERCH Maximilian |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:06:57,70 |
|
LEYSS Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Schönberg |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:45:35,00 |
|
LEZUO Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
5:33:53,70 |
|
LIEB Hermann |
Herren 4 |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
LINGNAU Werner |
Herren 4 |
Oberperfuss |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
- |
|
|
LIU Marcel |
Herren 3 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
LUDWICZEK Martin |
Herren 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
4:24:47,60 |
|
LUFT Katrin |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Katrin Luft |
|
|
LUGSTEINER Adolf |
Herren 3 |
Wörgl |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
|
LUTZ Georg |
Herren 3 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
LÖDERLE Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 1 |
5:18:11,60 |
|
LÖFFLER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
|
|
LÖSCHL Georg |
Herren 2 |
Stans |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:42:49,70 |
|
MAAß Heiko |
Herren 2 |
Kolsass |
RSV Weer — Kolsass |
RSV Weer — Kolsass |
|
|
MADERTHANER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Mieders |
Radsport Steixner |
- |
5:40:24,60 |
|
MAHLKNECHT Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
Intersport Günther / Pillersee‑Biker |
- |
4:57:30,90 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Thaur |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
Die Wadlbeisser |
|
|
MAIR Christian |
Herren 2 |
Götzens |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
4:51:38,80 |
|
MAIR Michael |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
MAIRHOFER Reinhard |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
MANTL Werner |
Herren 5 |
Westendorf |
- |
- |
|
|
MARK Rupert |
Herren 2 |
Ried im Oberinntal |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
|
|
MARKOVIC Bozo |
Herren 3 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:48:58,30 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 3 |
5:06:13,50 |
|
MAYER Gerit |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
MAYR Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
6:19:15,90 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 1 |
|
|
MAYR Burkhard |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
URC Ötztal |
- |
4:55:05,10 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
6:19:39,00 |
|
MAYR Markus |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
MAYRHOFER Rudi |
Herren 5 |
Thaur |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
MAYRL Martin |
Herren 3 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
|
MEISSL Gerd |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
|
|
MEISTER Wolfgang |
Herren 2 |
Mils |
ÖAMTC — Bikepalast — RC Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Radfeld |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 3 |
5:18:25,90 |
|
MILLER Judith |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
MITTERER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Buch in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
MOOSBRUGGER Paul |
Herren 3 |
Lechaschau |
RC Reutte |
- |
4:26:38,40 |
|
MOSBACHER Bruno |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
INN‑BIKE‑Amateure |
- |
|
|
MOSER Maria |
Damen 1 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
MOSER Robert |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:16:32,90 |
|
MUCKENHUBER Horst |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:15:24,40 |
|
MURAUER Philip |
Herren 4 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
URC Ötztal |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
MÜLLER Anton |
Herren 4 |
Telfes im Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
- |
|
|
MÜLLER Heiko |
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
Helli‑Moser‑Cycling‑Team |
- |
|
|
MÖLK Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
NACHTSCHATTEN Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Bruck am Ziller |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Tour 2 |
|
|
NEUMEISTER Günter |
Herren 6 |
Innsbruck |
Les Grandes Rouleurs |
- |
|
|
NEUNER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
5:28:55,80 |
|
NEURAUTER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
6:19:22,00 |
|
NIEDERKOFLER Armin |
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
4:37:31,90 |
|
NORZ Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
4:24:21,90 |
|
NÖSSING Hans |
Herren 4 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
- |
|
|
NÖßIG Gotthard |
Herren 2 |
Fiss |
URC Ötztal |
- |
|
|
OBERLEITNER Hans |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
|
|
OHNMACHT Peter |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Gipfelstürmer |
- |
|
|
OLBRICH Michael |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
- |
- |
4:54:52,90 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Absam |
Extremradsport Olbrich S. |
- |
|
|
OLSCHNÖGGER Helmut |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
6:44:09,30 |
|
ORTNER Anton |
Herren 4 |
Mieming |
2‑Rad Sturm |
- |
5:40:45,00 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Völs |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
|
|
OSTHEIMER Christine |
Damen 2 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
|
|
OTTMANN Emanuel |
Herren 2 |
Volders |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point Innsbruck |
- |
5:48:29,80 |
|
OTTMANN Rene |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
PACHER Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
- |
- |
5:39:17,90 |
|
PALEWICZ Roberto |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
5:29:02,20 |
|
PARIS Hermann |
Herren 4 |
Zirl |
Gehörlosen‑Sportverein Tirol |
- |
|
|
PAULWEBER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Telfes im Stubai |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
5:00:46,80 |
|
PAWLOWSKI Ulrich |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
5:08:00,80 |
|
PECHTL Daniel |
Herren 1 |
Roppen |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
PEER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
|
|
PENZ Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
TBC Mils |
- |
|
|
PENZ Karl |
Herren 4 |
Gries am Brenner |
- |
- |
5:13:02,90 |
|
PERKHOFER Willi |
Herren 3 |
Stams |
Radsport Neuner, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
PERKTOLD Roman |
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
|
PERN Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
|
|
PERNTHANER Diana |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
PETRIS Michele |
Herren 1 |
Achenkirch |
- |
- |
|
|
PETZ Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
PFISTER Franz |
Herren 4 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
PILLER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
|
|
PIRCHER Reinhard |
Herren 4 |
Strengen |
- |
- |
|
|
PLATTNER Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
mountainbiker.at |
- |
|
|
PLATTNER Michael |
Herren 4 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
PLATTNER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
|
|
POSCH Doris |
Damen 3 |
Imst |
PRO — ARBÖ — Ladys‑Team Tirol |
- |
|
|
PRAMSTALLER Martin |
Herren 1 |
Obernberg am Brenner |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:56:57,90 |
|
PRAXMARER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
6:53:03,30 |
|
PRAXMARER Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Kundl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 2 |
4:54:53,90 |
|
PRAXMARER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Mieming |
RSC Raika — Krug, Mieming |
- |
|
|
PRAXMARER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:46:59,10 |
|
PREGENZER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:35:55,00 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Reith bei Kitzbühel |
Steinbach‑Biketeam |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
4:27:57,40 |
|
PRIEWASSER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
|
|
PUELACHER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Götzens |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:55:00,90 |
|
QUAISER Erika |
Damen 3 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
QUAISER Wolfgang |
Herren 5 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
RAGGL Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 2 |
5:21:13,10 |
|
RALSER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:28:22,60 |
|
RATTACHER Toni |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:05:56,10 |
|
RAUCHEGGER Rainer |
Herren 1 |
Pians |
- |
- |
|
|
RAUCHENBERGER Günther |
Herren 5 |
Gries im Sellrain |
SV Gries im Sellrain |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
4:29:33,60 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
Tri‑X Kufstein |
- |
|
|
REINSTADLER Simon |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
REITTER Franz |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
ÖAMTC — Recheis — Scott — Lattella |
- |
4:38:02,80 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ebbs |
Race‑Team‑Inntalbike |
- |
5:18:47,60 |
|
RINNER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Oetz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
ROHRMOSER Siegfried |
Herren 5 |
Münster |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 3 |
5:18:21,10 |
|
ROMEO Attilio |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:15:19,80 |
|
ROSSIAN Ernst |
Herren 5 |
Innsbruck |
‑ |
- |
|
|
RUDIFERIA Klaus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
RUETZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:08:10,00 |
|
RUIZ CRUZ Oscar |
Herren 4 |
Imst |
Bike & Run Imst |
Bike&Run |
|
|
RÜHMER Horst |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
4:51:52,30 |
|
RÜHR Franz |
Herren 5 |
Hall in Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
|
|
RÖHM Hannes |
Herren 2 |
Reutte |
Rc Reutte |
- |
|
|
SALCHNER Hansjörg |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
5:18:26,80 |
|
SAPPL Robert |
Herren 3 |
Wörgl |
RC ARBÖ — Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
|
SCHAFFERER Christian |
Herren 1 |
Absam |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHATZ Günther |
Herren 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:24:29,90 |
|
SCHATZ Stefan |
Herren 4 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
- |
5:23:39,10 |
|
SCHEIRING Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Pettnau |
Budelle Pettnau |
Andreas Scheiring |
|
|
SCHERBICHLER Christian |
Herren 4 |
Kufstein |
RC ÖAMTC — Wilder Kaiser |
- |
|
|
SCHETT Alois |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Probike Lienz |
- |
|
|
SCHIESTL Christian |
Herren 3 |
Fuegen |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
|
|
SCHIESTL Hubert |
Herren 3 |
Wiesing |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
- |
5:15:21,90 |
|
SCHIMPFÖSSL Felix |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHINNER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:24:31,20 |
|
SCHLAUCHER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
4:46:27,40 |
|
SCHLEICH Christian |
Herren 3 |
Ötztal |
- |
- |
5:03:52,20 |
|
SCHMID Helmuth |
Herren 4 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:55:03,00 |
|
SCHMIDT Reimund |
Herren 2 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:51:30,50 |
|
SCHMÖLZ Werner |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
SCHMÖLZER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Vals |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Steinach am Brenner |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Rosmarie |
Damen 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:27:37,90 |
|
SCHNEIDER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Fulpmes |
- |
Die durstigen Fulpmer |
5:00:01,60 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Absam |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
Die Wadlbeisser |
4:37:51,80 |
|
SCHRAMA Peter |
Herren 4 |
Stumm |
- |
- |
6:05:33,40 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Erpfendorf |
- |
Steinbacher Dämmstoffe 2 |
|
|
SCHREINER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
5:08:10,60 |
|
SCHULZ Wolfgang |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
Die Dienstagsrunde 3 |
5:23:51,70 |
|
SCHUSTER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:44:17,40 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai I |
4:24:26,40 |
|
SCHWEINESTER Benjamin |
Herren 1 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
5:02:10,20 |
|
SCHWEITZER Philip |
Herren 1 |
Axams |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:21:25,50 |
|
SCHWINGHAMMER Werner |
Herren 4 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans/Villaggio7 |
- |
5:54:14,20 |
|
SCHWITZER Walter |
Herren 5 |
Mieming |
Fit & Sun |
- |
5:47:51,00 |
|
SCHÜTZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
SK Rückenwind — Triathlon |
Rückenwind |
5:04:21,30 |
|
SCHÜTZ Edgar |
Herren 3 |
Landeck |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
4:45:23,80 |
|
SCHÄDLE Mario |
Herren 1 |
Grän |
Team „Gazi — Radhaus“ |
Team „Gazi — Radhaus“ |
|
|
SCHÖPF Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Haiming |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:46:54,30 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
SCHÖPF Florian |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:16:14,70 |
|
SCHÖPF Stephanie |
Damen 1 |
Jerzens |
- |
- |
5:53:00,50 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schwaz |
1. Tiroler Triathlonclub — Raika, Innsbruck |
- |
5:08:05,60 |
|
SEIER Robert |
Herren 1 |
Vomp |
- |
- |
|
|
SENDLHOFER Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Tri‑Team Achensee |
- |
|
|
SIEBERER Monika |
Damen 3 |
Ebbs |
WSV Ebbs |
- |
|
|
SLAMANIG Gerald |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
|
|
SOHM Florian |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
6:55:17,30 |
|
SOLBACH Holger |
Herren 3 |
Jenbach |
so‑u‑l.com |
- |
|
|
SOMMA Silvio |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
SONNWEBER Alois |
Herren 3 |
Stams |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
5:18:16,20 |
|
SONNWEBER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
6:19:48,00 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
Rennteam Alpbachtal |
- |
4:42:58,70 |
|
SPORER Oswin |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
5:46:25,60 |
|
SPRACHMANN Gerold |
Herren 4 |
Kolsassberg |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
4:37:51,30 |
|
SPRENGER Michael |
Jugend m |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:23,90 |
|
STADLER Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Mils |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:26:55,20 |
|
STAGGL Romed |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
STAUD Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 1 |
4:52:35,80 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Landeck |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
|
|
STEINBERGER Patrick |
Herren 1 |
Steinach am Brenner |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 1 |
4:24:20,30 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Kufstein |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team |
6:14:50,90 |
|
STEURER Georg |
Herren 4 |
Schwaz |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
STOCK Johannes |
Jugend m |
Weerberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:24:24,50 |
|
STOFFANELLER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Team Med‑EL 1 |
|
|
STRADTBAUER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Radstudio Thomas & Peter, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
STRAUSS Roland |
Herren 4 |
Mils |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Avia |
|
|
STREBL Christian |
Herren 3 |
Vils |
Vils |
- |
4:24:21,50 |
|
STREBL Roland |
Herren 3 |
Vils |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ebbs |
URC Raika — Stöger, Ebbs |
URC Ebbs |
4:51:29,90 |
|
SULZENBACHER Johann |
Herren 3 |
Angerberg |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
RTR 31 Kramsach |
5:18:26,30 |
|
SUPPAN Walter |
Herren 3 |
Zirl |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 1 |
4:46:28,30 |
|
TAMASCHKE Martin |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
Team Pullunder |
- |
6:44:08,90 |
|
TANGL Rudi |
Herren 2 |
Arzl |
- |
- |
5:52:51,20 |
|
TANZER Georg |
Herren 4 |
Fulpmes |
- |
- |
|
|
TANZER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Fulpmes |
- |
- |
6:44:52,80 |
|
TESTOR Markus |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:38:31,30 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Lauftreff Breitenbach |
Brauunion — Edelweiss alkoholfrei, Team 2 |
4:34:47,80 |
|
THALER Josef |
Herren 3 |
Mieming |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
Oetzi‑Radteam |
5:03:50,10 |
|
THEINER Christoph |
Herren 1 |
Rum |
- |
- |
4:57:05,80 |
|
THEINER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Rum |
URC Sport Okay, Innsbruck |
- |
5:04:59,10 |
|
|
Jugend m |
Assling |
Compedal Assling |
- |
|
|
THEURL Roland |
Jugend m |
Assling |
Union — Compedal Assling |
- |
|
|
THURNBICHLER Christina |
Damen 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
THURNER Andy |
Herren 3 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Haiming |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:44:49,20 |
|
THÖNI Sabine |
Damen 3 |
Innsbruck |
Schwimmclub IKB — Stadtoasen, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
TILLITZ Peter |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
TIRLER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Rum |
Polizeisportverein Tirol |
- |
|
|
TOMAC Johannes |
Herren 1 |
Rattenberg |
- |
Die hungrigen Roppen |
|
|
TONAUER Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Achenkirch |
WSV Achenkirch |
- |
|
|
TOPLITSCH Alfred |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
sportsclinicaustria.com |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 3 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
4:21:04,20 |
|
TRENKWALDER Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Oberhofen |
- |
- |
4:46:27,80 |
|
TROYER Lienhart |
Herren 3 |
Lans |
- |
- |
|
|
TSCHAFFERT Gerald |
Herren 2 |
Wattenberg |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
4:51:33,80 |
|
TSCHENET Cornelia |
Damen 2 |
Wörgl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
5:49:07,70 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Axams |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
4:34:44,80 |
|
ULLMANN Lukas |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
6:22:00,10 |
|
UNTEREGGER Hannes |
Herren 6 |
Hall in Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:26:40,80 |
|
|
Herren 6 |
Angerberg |
Union — Radrennclub Unterguggenberger, Wörgl |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
Nußdorf |
Team TOUR powered by BULLS |
- |
|
|
URBANOWICZ Gerhard |
Herren 5 |
Kufstein |
Polizeisportverein Tirol |
- |
|
|
URL Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
4:34:36,80 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
5:25:43,60 |
|
VORHOFER Alexander |
Herren 1 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT 4 |
5:02:47,30 |
|
WALDER Gerlinde |
Damen 3 |
Völs |
Walder‑Team |
- |
|
|
WALDHART Markus |
Herren 1 |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
WALDMÜLLER Georg |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
WALDMÜLLER Matthias |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
- |
- |
|
|
WALDNER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Aschau |
- |
- |
|
|
WALLENSTEINER Harald |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
WALTL Florian |
Herren 1 |
Scharnitz |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
|
|
WANKMÜLLER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Telfes im Stubai |
RC Resch |
RC — Resch 2 |
4:45:36,00 |
|
WEBER Rafael |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
WEBHOFER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Birgitz |
Radclub Hochpustertal |
- |
|
|
WEGSCHEIDER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Zell am Ziller |
- |
- |
4:51:56,60 |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Finkenberg |
- |
- |
|
|
WEICHINGER Nikolaus |
Herren 4 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai II |
|
|
WEINBERGER Norbert |
Herren 5 |
Völs |
- |
- |
5:16:34,20 |
|
WEINSEISEN Walter |
Herren 5 |
Radfeld |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
4:42:50,40 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:52:36,40 |
|
WIDCHWENTER Christina |
Damen 2 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
Sölden |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:26:51,10 |
|
WILDAUER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Schlitters |
ÖAMTC — Bikepalast — RC Tirol |
- |
|
|
WILDAUER Silvio |
Herren 3 |
Aschau |
extremradsport.at |
Silvio Wildauer |
4:46:17,90 |
|
WILHELM Esther |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:03:52,60 |
|
WISDOM Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Eben am Achensee |
- |
- |
|
|
WOLF Robert |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
Radcore |
- |
4:52:44,70 |
|
WURNITSCH Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 4 |
Pertisau |
SV Achensee |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 1 |
See |
MTB Paznaun |
- |
|
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
|
|
ZANGERLE Toni |
Herren 4 |
Pettneu am Arlberg |
RC Arlberg |
- |
5:18:11,20 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Lienz |
Radclub Hochpustertal |
Michael Zanon |
4:37:40,80 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
ZINGANEL Josef |
Herren 3 |
Pfaffenhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:55:03,10 |
|
ZINGANEL Maximilian |
Jugend m |
Pfaffenhofen |
- |
- |
|
|
ZINI Peter |
Herren 5 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:45:29,70 |
|
ZORN Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Mieders |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
|
|
ZWAZ Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|