Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
|
AIGNER Tamara |
Damen 2 |
Wiesing |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
|
ARNECKE Anette |
Damen 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica I |
6:47:21,40 |
|
BARGETZI Annemarie |
Damen 3 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
- |
5:42:47,80 |
|
BAUMGÄRTNER-REEDER Sabine |
Damen 3 |
Ellbach |
WSV Bad Tölz |
WSV Bad Tölz |
|
|
BAUMHAUER Christine |
Damen 3 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
BERGER Lotte |
Damen 2 |
Kirchbichl |
Treppenfüchse‑Biketeam Hopfgarten |
- |
|
|
BLUMER Nicole |
Damen 2 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 1 |
|
|
BORDIHN Karin |
Damen 3 |
Bergen |
Quest — RRV Inntal |
- |
5:16:33,30 |
|
BRAENDLE Kornelia |
Damen 3 |
Aichwald |
RC 93 Winnenden |
- |
6:12:52,10 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
München |
Aeroberer |
- |
|
|
BUSCHMANN Jutta |
Damen 2 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
4:55:04,90 |
|
BÜHLER Gabriele |
Damen 2 |
Zürich |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
- |
|
|
DENIFL Alexandra |
Damen 3 |
Fulpmes |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
5:30:41,00 |
|
DILLMANN Nelli |
Damen 3 |
Dingolfing |
RSV Zweiradcenter Dingolfing |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
EGGER Hedi |
Damen 3 |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
|
|
ELLENBERGER Sabine |
Damen 3 |
Siegsdorf |
- |
- |
|
|
ENGELEN Katrin |
Damen 2 |
Dornstetten |
- |
- |
|
|
ERLER Gitti |
Damen 2 |
Mayrhofen |
De Rosa Zillertal |
- |
|
|
FISCHER Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Miesbach |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen |
SC Velo Keller — Vagen |
|
|
FORCHER Verena |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:51:29,70 |
|
FREIMUTH Stefanie |
Damen 2 |
Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
|
|
FRISCHAUF Claudia |
Damen 3 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
|
|
FUETSCH Michaela |
Damen 2 |
Baden |
Kangaroo‑Racing‑Club |
- |
|
|
GIEBLER Mirja |
Damen 2 |
München |
- |
- |
5:50:12,20 |
|
GIRARDI Laura |
Damen 3 |
Mayrhofen |
Athleticclub Merano |
- |
4:45:27,50 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Volders |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
5:55:40,50 |
|
GRAF Eva-Maria |
Damen 3 |
Scharnitz |
- |
- |
|
|
GRAßMAIR Gabi |
Damen 3 |
Fritzens |
- |
- |
|
|
GRUBER Annette |
Damen 3 |
Hohenschäftlarn |
Wertgrund‑Bike‑Team |
- |
|
|
GRUBER Irene |
Damen 3 |
Traunstein |
Team CKW |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 3 |
Reegensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 3 |
6:48:51,80 |
|
GRÜNER Katharina |
Damen 1 |
Längenfeld |
- |
- |
6:32:24,70 |
|
GSCHWENDTNER Kathrin |
Damen 2 |
Dietramszell |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Nutridual 2 |
|
|
GSCHWENTNER Inge |
Damen 3 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 1 |
Rietz |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:05:58,70 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
HANEBUTH Julia |
Damen 2 |
München |
- |
- |
4:45:26,10 |
|
HEINKE Birgit |
Damen 2 |
München |
Charity‑Team |
- |
|
|
HERMANN Sandra |
Damen 2 |
Schwangau |
- |
- |
|
|
HORN Claudia |
Damen 3 |
Raubling |
RSV Rosenheim |
- |
5:18:15,70 |
|
KERN Katharina |
Damen 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
|
|
KLETZANDER Manuela |
Damen 3 |
Puchheim |
Erdinger Vollstoff |
Team Liberalitas Bavarica II |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
München |
Team Erdinger / MRRC München |
- |
|
|
KOPIETZ Caroline |
Damen 2 |
Herrsching am Ammersee |
Citec‑Röltgen‑Team |
- |
|
|
KREIDL Christiane |
Damen 2 |
Pill |
Tour 2 |
Tour 2 |
5:46:25,70 |
|
|
Damen 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 4 |
|
|
|
Damen 1 |
Telfs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ Bike point Innsbruck |
4:57:13,60 |
|
|
Damen 3 |
München |
FC St. Pauli |
- |
|
|
LEITINGER Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Kösching |
TSV Kösching‑Radsport |
- |
|
|
LENNACKERS Tina |
Damen 3 |
Herrsching |
IBC/DIMB‑Racingteam |
- |
|
|
LINK Sabine |
Damen 3 |
Erlangen |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
Gersthofen |
Bike‑Team Neusäß / Highpeak |
Bike Team Neusäß |
|
|
LUFT Katrin |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
Katrin Luft |
|
|
MANSER Frida |
Damen 3 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 3 |
|
|
MILLER Judith |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
|
|
MOSER Iris |
Damen 3 |
Pöcking |
TSV Feldafing |
- |
|
|
MOSER Maria |
Damen 1 |
Breitenbach am Inn |
- |
- |
|
|
MUSCHALLIK Julia |
Damen 1 |
Tübingen |
- |
- |
|
|
MÜLLER Karin |
Damen 3 |
München |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
|
|
MÜLLER-KERN Connie |
Damen 2 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
NOWAK Sylvia |
Damen 3 |
München |
Team Feine Fahrräder / Simplon powered by SRAM |
- |
|
|
OSTHEIMER Christine |
Damen 2 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
|
|
PERNTHANER Diana |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
|
|
POSCH Doris |
Damen 3 |
Imst |
PRO — ARBÖ — Ladys‑Team Tirol |
- |
|
|
|
Damen 2 |
Reith bei Kitzbühel |
Steinbach‑Biketeam |
- |
|
|
QUAISER Erika |
Damen 3 |
Rum |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
|
|
RAMSEYER Regula |
Damen 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
SCHEIDLER Stefanie |
Damen 2 |
Samerberg |
Die Griabigen — e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
|
|
SCHIRRMEISTER Kerstin |
Damen 3 |
Bad Langensalza |
- |
- |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Rosmarie |
Damen 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast — Tirol |
- |
5:27:37,90 |
|
SCHUBERT Susanne |
Damen 3 |
Haimhausen |
- |
- |
4:40:58,80 |
|
SCHÖPF Stephanie |
Damen 1 |
Jerzens |
- |
- |
5:53:00,50 |
|
SEIDENBUSCH Anna-Maria |
Damen 3 |
Nittendorf |
SC Großberg |
Zweirad‑Center Dingolfing |
|
|
SENDLHOFER Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Tri‑Team Achensee |
- |
|
|
SIEBERER Monika |
Damen 3 |
Ebbs |
WSV Ebbs |
- |
|
|
TERNES Claudia |
Damen 3 |
Wiesbaden |
- |
- |
|
|
THURNBICHLER Christina |
Damen 2 |
Oberhofen |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
|
|
THÖNI Sabine |
Damen 3 |
Innsbruck |
Schwimmclub IKB — Stadtoasen, Innsbruck |
- |
|
|
TRUNZ Rita |
Damen 3 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
|
|
TSCHENET Cornelia |
Damen 2 |
Wörgl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
- |
5:49:07,70 |
|
UMLAUF Laura |
Damen 2 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
VASSELAI Brigitte |
Damen 3 |
Sarnthein |
ASC Sarntal — Raiffeisen / Rad |
- |
|
|
VÖLKL Claudia |
Damen 3 |
München |
- |
- |
|
|
WAGENFÜHR Sandra |
Damen 3 |
Davos Platz |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
Repower‑Team Engadin |
4:53:46,80 |
|
WALDER Gerlinde |
Damen 3 |
Völs |
Walder‑Team |
- |
|
|
WEEMS Andrea |
Damen 2 |
Sindelsdorf |
- |
- |
|
|
WIDCHWENTER Christina |
Damen 2 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
|
|
WILHELM Esther |
Damen 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:03:52,60 |