Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
869 |
|
HÜTTINGER Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Weißenburg |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
110 |
|
HÄGELE Hans-Jochen |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
RSC Wolfratshausen — e. V. |
- |
5:10:39,60 |
5:13:20,71 |
157 |
|
HÄUPLER Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Nürnberg |
- |
Pedale Frankonia 1 |
6:36:16,20 |
6:13:43,81 |
972 |
|
HÖBEL Michael |
Herren 3 |
Affalterbach |
RC 93 Winnenden |
- |
- |
- |
649 |
|
HÖCHSTETTER Michael |
Herren 2 |
Edling |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1075 |
|
HÖFLER Florian |
Herren 2 |
Garching |
MRRC München |
Haudinei 1 |
- |
- |
219 |
|
HÖFNER Christoph |
Herren 4 |
Königsdorf |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
Équipe vélo Oberland — Herren |
- |
4:57:04,03 |
823 |
|
HÖHN Pascal |
Herren 1 |
Neustadt bei Coburg |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 6 |
- |
- |
544 |
|
|
Jugend m |
Matrei am Brenner |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
- |
- |
488 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Friedberg |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering V |
- |
- |
74 |
|
IAMPIERI Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Landsberg |
Raceteam Radleck, Mering |
- |
5:06:00,10 |
4:49:41,15 |
996 |
|
ILIC Toplica |
Herren 4 |
Gödersdorf |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
- |
- |
371 |
|
INGMANN Thomas |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
6:27:37,23 |
890 |
|
INNOCENTE Jürgen |
Herren 2 |
Vorchdorf |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 2 |
- |
- |
826 |
|
ISMAIR Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
- |
Raumgewinn |
- |
- |
469 |
|
IXMEIER Rolf |
Herren 4 |
Schwaig bei Nürnberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
443 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
München |
Hillseeker |
- |
- |
- |
803 |
|
JAEKEL Claus |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1018 |
|
JAGODIC Michael |
Herren 2 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
4:34:36,30 |
6:23:33,15 |
786 |
|
JANSSEN Marcel |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
150 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑1 |
6:01:05,90 |
6:11:01,07 |
991 |
|
JENAL Annina |
Damen 1 |
Innsbruck |
Radstudio Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
858 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 1 |
- |
- |
896 |
|
JERYE Steffen |
Herren 3 |
Haag |
- |
SGF‑Radsport |
- |
- |
1076 |
|
JESCHKE Falko |
Herren 2 |
Oberhausen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
JONAS Walter |
Herren 4 |
Murnau |
RSG Werdenfels |
- |
- |
5:15:04,75 |
- |
|
JOUABLI Mohamed Ali |
Herren 2 |
Brannenburg |
Team Cube — M‑Bike‑Store |
- |
- |
- |
336 |
|
JUEN Franz |
Herren 2 |
Arzl im Pitztal |
SV Wenns |
- |
- |
5:53:28,79 |
883 |
|
JÖDICKE Jens |
Herren 4 |
Arnstadt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1129 |
|
KACHEL Robert |
Herren 3 |
Landsham |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1064 |
|
KAFKA Björn |
Herren 2 |
Unterföhring |
- |
- |
- |
- |
637 |
|
KAFKA Christian |
Herren 3 |
Starnberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KALOCZY Claudius |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 4 |
- |
5:07:23,32 |
149 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Jakob in Haus |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 2 |
6:10:07,20 |
5:55:52,66 |
1100 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Umhausen |
Oetzi‑Radteam — SV Umhausen |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
|
KAPFERER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Insbruck |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
4:45:34,20 |
4:37:34,71 |
331 |
|
KAPFHAMMER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Lochham |
Skiclub Pasing e. V. |
- |
- |
5:49:24,97 |
339 |
|
KAPFHAMMER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Gräfelfing |
- |
- |
- |
5:57:48,98 |
134 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
6:23:34,60 |
5:33:22,46 |
808 |
|
KARL Franz |
Herren 3 |
Salzburg |
radioatlantis.at |
- |
- |
- |
779 |
|
KARL Stefan |
Herren 1 |
München |
Exathlon München |
Endstation 2012 |
- |
- |
1061 |
|
KATHREIN Frank |
Herren 1 |
Tösens |
URC Ötztal |
URC Ötztal |
- |
4:56:16,63 |
604 |
|
KATZ Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Tettnang |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
- |
- |
- |
334 |
|
KAUN Hanno |
Herren 4 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:50:21,38 |
668 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑2 |
- |
- |
486 |
|
KELPIN Volker |
Herren 1 |
Krumpendorf |
RC ARBÖ — ASKÖ — Raiffeisen — Feld am See |
- |
- |
- |
289 |
|
KENDLER Norbert |
Herren 4 |
Teisendorf |
- |
Radteam Rupertigau |
- |
5:23:47,00 |
- |
|
KEPPLINGER Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Schwoich |
www.e‑bikes4you.com |
- |
- |
- |
1065 |
|
KERL Christian |
Herren 3 |
Prutting |
CKF Prutting |
- |
- |
- |
170 |
|
KERN Günter |
Herren 4 |
Absam |
- |
- |
- |
4:23:42,41 |
329 |
|
|
Damen 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:48:41,80 |
1085 |
|
KERN Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:13:04,70 |
4:59:59,95 |
513 |
|
KERSCHBAUMER Martin |
Herren 2 |
Kössen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KIENZL Mario |
Herren 1 |
St. Stefan im Lavanttal |
ARBÖ‑Team Graf — Erdal |
- |
- |
- |
1099 |
|
|
Herren 6 |
Tarrenz |
Oetzi‑Radteam — SV Umhausen |
- |
6:04:47,20 |
5:33:54,93 |
392 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
4:54:54,40 |
- |
103 |
|
KIRCHLECHNER Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Vomp |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:07:17,60 |
5:30:31,38 |
405 |
|
KIRCHLER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Natz-Schabs |
Schabs |
- |
5:06:37,60 |
- |
21 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 1 |
- |
4:19:39,43 |
206 |
|
KIRCHNER Alois Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ebbs |
- |
- |
- |
4:49:35,85 |
695 |
|
KIRCHNER Sabine |
Damen 2 |
Veitsbronn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
479 |
|
KIRSCH Christian |
Herren 3 |
Germering |
Architektursportfreunde |
- |
- |
- |
686 |
|
KIS Tibor |
Herren 4 |
Szeged |
- |
Cervelo Team Szeged |
- |
- |
665 |
|
KISSLINGER Anton |
Herren 4 |
München |
SC Freimann |
- |
- |
- |
623 |
|
KISSLINGER Georg |
Herren 4 |
München |
Mednord fitness floor |
- |
- |
- |
590 |
|
KISTLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Zorneding |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 1 |
- |
- |
1012 |
|
KITZBICHLER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Kössen |
- |
Steinbacher‑Dämmstoffe 3 |
- |
- |
1042 |
|
KLAMMER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Natters |
- |
- |
- |
- |
640 |
|
|
Damen 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
ISAR‑Racing Lenggries |
- |
- |
746 |
|
KLEIN Jürgen |
Herren 4 |
Gemünden |
TV Mittelsinn |
- |
- |
- |
691 |
|
KLIMMER Werner |
Herren 2 |
Oberhofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
806 |
|
KLOOS Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Bad Waldsee |
LRG Möhre Bad Waldsee |
- |
- |
- |
423 |
|
|
Damen 3 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Union — Radrennclub Unterguggenberger, Wörgl |
UGB |
5:52:05,70 |
- |
140 |
|
KNAUF Klaus |
Herren 5 |
München |
- |
Team Schwaing |
6:06:23,50 |
5:45:47,97 |
816 |
|
KNECHT Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Vahlde |
Fahrradprofi WB&P |
- |
- |
- |
647 |
|
KNIEPER Kai |
Herren 3 |
Wollerau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
612 |
|
KOCAREK Jindrich |
Herren 2 |
Drmoul |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 2 |
- |
- |
409 |
|
KODELA Christian |
Herren 3 |
Hatting |
- |
- |
5:19:52,70 |
- |
715 |
|
KOELL Juergen |
Herren 2 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOFLER Gerhard |
Herren 4 |
Innsbruck |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
|
KOFLER Jürgen |
Herren 2 |
Völs |
SK Völs |
- |
5:35:01,30 |
5:06:23,48 |
82 |
|
KOFLER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:56:46,70 |
5:06:23,16 |
68 |
|
KOFLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Achenkirch |
- |
AIZ |
5:18:53,60 |
4:44:27,18 |
86 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Landeck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
5:57:14,00 |
4:57:20,67 |
738 |
|
KOLLER Herbert |
Herren 2 |
Kirchbach |
Bikecenter Schager |
- |
- |
- |
821 |
|
KOMLUSAN Alexander |
Herren 3 |
Wörgl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
442 |
|
KOPOLD Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Baar-Ebenhausen |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim 3 |
- |
- |
707 |
|
KOPRIVA Rainer |
Herren 3 |
Deutschlandsberg |
RIG Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
- |
1146 |
|
KORTE Ewald |
Herren 3 |
Unterschleißheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
200 |
|
KOTRBA Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Stans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 1 |
- |
4:45:36,34 |
- |
|
KOTTKE Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Rosenheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
216 |
|
KRAFT Gunter |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
4:56:57,40 |
870 |
|
KRAFT Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Weißenburg |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
- |
195 |
|
KRALL Josef |
Herren 4 |
Brixen im Thale |
Team Treppenfüchse |
- |
- |
4:44:11,48 |
939 |
|
KRAML Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Herzogsdorf |
ERYmed‑Powerteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRAMLINGER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Bruckberg |
SV 86 Schönberg |
- |
- |
- |
672 |
|
KRAMMER Herwig |
Herren 2 |
Linz |
Team Caramba Austria |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
|
KRANABETTER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Irschen |
Probike Lienz |
- |
4:34:45,50 |
4:23:34,33 |
922 |
|
KRAPF Alois |
Herren 5 |
Rinn |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
315 |
|
KRASSER Helmut |
Herren 2 |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
5:42:17,03 |
463 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Mering |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering IV |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRATZERT Rolf |
Herren 3 |
Puchheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
663 |
|
KRAUSE Christian |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
- |
951 |
|
KRELL Torsten |
Herren 2 |
Arnsadt |
BC 07 Arnstadt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRENOSZ Christian |
Herren 3 |
Angath |
- |
- |
- |
- |
723 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Rene |
Herren 3 |
Schorndorf-Weiler |
- |
- |
- |
- |
812 |
|
KREUSEL Stephan |
Herren 4 |
Pielenhofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
330 |
|
KRIEGER Roland |
Herren 3 |
Poing |
DAV Markt Schwaben |
- |
- |
5:48:54,49 |
648 |
|
KRUEGER Wolfgang |
Herren 4 |
Neuried |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1267 |
|
KRUTTER Simon |
Herren 2 |
Salzburg |
RSV Freilassing |
- |
- |
- |
795 |
|
KRÜGER Mathias |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
321 |
|
KRÜSMANN Jan |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:43:46,75 |
945 |
|
KRÖLL Konrad |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Peto — Tirol West |
bike2works |
- |
- |
536 |
|
KRÖMER Kai |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
- |
610 |
|
KUEN Raphael |
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
FC Fortuna Längenfeld |
- |
- |
- |
936 |
|
KUFLEWSKI Slawomir |
Herren 3 |
Gräfelfing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
980 |
|
KUHN Anne |
Damen 1 |
München |
MRRC München |
Haudinei 1 |
- |
- |
892 |
|
KUHNE Imke |
Damen 2 |
Neumarkt |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
- |
- |
- |
933 |
|
KUKRAL Kerstin |
Damen 1 |
Zams |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West 2 |
- |
- |
1008 |
|
KULLMANN Marcel |
Herren 3 |
Frankfurt am Main |
- |
- |
- |
- |
670 |
|
KUNKEL Alwin |
Herren 3 |
Darmstadt |
Kirchmair Cycling |
Kirchmair Cycling — Team 5 |
- |
- |
611 |
|
KUNKEL Philipp |
Herren 1 |
Darmstadt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1118 |
|
KUNZ Tanja |
Damen 2 |
Riedering |
RSC 88 |
- |
4:51:11,90 |
- |
- |
|
KUPFNER Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Wals bei Salzburg |
UTC Eugendorf |
- |
- |
4:57:20,32 |
260 |
|
KUPRIAN Edith |
Damen 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
5:13:56,30 |
589 |
|
KURZ Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Amberg |
SGS Amberg |
- |
- |
- |
846 |
|
KURZEDER Sven |
Herren 2 |
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn |
BMW‑Radsportgemeinschaft — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
203 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
München |
Aeroberer |
- |
- |
4:49:00,97 |
441 |
|
KUTZMUTZ Albert |
Herren 1 |
Geretsried |
- |
- |
- |
- |
687 |
|
KÜFLER Dominik |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
571 |
|
KÜHNE Frank |
Herren 3 |
Augsburg |
RSC Mering |
RSC Mering II |
- |
- |
394 |
|
KÄFERBÖCK Simone |
Damen 1 |
Telfs |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
4:57:13,60 |
- |
925 |
|
KÄHLER Christian |
Herren 3 |
München |
Team Cesenatico |
- |
- |
- |
734 |
|
KÄMPFER Hartmut |
Herren 3 |
Schönwalde-Glien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KÖBLER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Weißenburg |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
- |
- |
- |
314 |
|
KÖGL Klaus |
Herren 4 |
Seefeld |
- |
Klosterbrüder Andechs |
- |
5:41:46,64 |
675 |
|
KÖHLER Karsten |
Herren 3 |
Potsdam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
968 |
|
KÖHLER Oskar |
Herren 4 |
Krumbach |
RSC Sigmaringen |
- |
- |
- |
121 |
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT |
5:33:49,30 |
5:21:29,91 |
- |
|
KÖNIG Ralf |
Herren 3 |
München |
RC Concordia 86, München |
RC Concorida 86 |
5:39:39,60 |
5:23:36,63 |
451 |
|
|
Damen 2 |
Kufstein |
URC Radsport Stöger, Ebbs |
- |
- |
- |
122 |
|
LAGEMANN Jochen |
Herren 3 |
Otterfing |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
6:05:14,70 |
5:21:30,75 |
728 |
|
LAIMER Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Fuschl |
USC Abersee |
- |
- |
- |
378 |
|
LAIMER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Ulten |
- |
- |
- |
7:15:06,49 |
503 |
|
LAMPLMAYR Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Münster |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64 |
|
LANBACH Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Völs |
SK Völs |
- |
4:54:56,20 |
4:44:09,48 |
126 |
|
LANDGRAF Ernst |
Herren 4 |
Kirchberg in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:33:53,20 |
5:23:14,84 |
422 |
|
LANG Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:49:46,80 |
- |
421 |
|
LANG Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
5:49:46,80 |
- |
569 |
|
LANG Gerald |
Herren 4 |
Mörbisch am See |
RLC Mörbisch am See |
- |
- |
- |