Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
484 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wiesing |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
Endorphine Multisports |
- |
- |
834 |
|
AIGNER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Marchtrenk |
RC Kematen/Innbach |
Team Aigi |
- |
- |
833 |
|
AIGNER Gerhard |
Herren 5 |
Wels |
Kematen am Innbach |
Team Aigi |
- |
- |
253 |
|
ARDNER Florian |
Herren 1 |
Olching |
Tri‑Team FFB |
Tri‑Team FFB |
- |
5:09:01,89 |
1005 |
|
ARMELLINI Helmut |
Herren 5 |
Hainzenberg |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT |
- |
- |
143 |
|
|
Damen 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica I |
6:47:21,40 |
5:52:19,89 |
77 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
5:15:34,00 |
4:51:03,24 |
13 |
|
AUER Patrick |
Herren 2 |
Obertilliach |
TOP‑Service Sport Auer |
TOP‑Service Sport Auer |
- |
- |
1001 |
|
BAUM Norman |
Herren 2 |
Oberasbach |
TU‑Sports/Centurion |
TU‑Sports/Centurion |
- |
- |
1078 |
|
BAYERLEIN Stefan |
Herren 1 |
Hepberg |
TSV Kösching — Radsport |
Stefan Bayerlein |
- |
- |
1128 |
|
BERCHER Stephan |
Herren 4 |
Vaterstetten |
- |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
- |
520 |
|
BERNER Erwin |
Herren 5 |
Senden |
Wasserwacht Senden |
Team Berner |
- |
- |
518 |
|
BERNER Roland |
Herren 2 |
Senden |
Wasserwacht Senden |
Team Berner |
- |
- |
519 |
|
BERNER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Senden |
Wasserwacht Senden |
Team Berner |
- |
- |
249 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica I |
- |
5:07:57,16 |
952 |
|
BRACK Alfred |
Herren 3 |
Kilb |
Sportunion Kilb |
BIO Hansinger |
- |
- |
268 |
|
BRESELE Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Memmingen |
- |
Handy‑World |
- |
5:19:21,95 |
944 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Graz |
TEAM TOUR powered by BULLS |
TEAM TOUR powered by BULLS |
- |
- |
586 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Samstagern |
Radnroll‑Velocenter |
RADNROLL |
- |
- |
189 |
|
BÄTGE Nikolaus |
Herren 2 |
München |
Chariteam München |
Chariteam München 1 |
- |
4:44:09,92 |
609 |
|
CALLANDER Dave |
Herren 2 |
Seefeld |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West 2 |
- |
- |
- |
|
CRÄMER Max |
Herren 1 |
Nürnberg |
Crämer & Co Team Nürnberg |
Team Crämer & Co., Nürnberg |
- |
- |
1137 |
|
DEMPFER Reinhard |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
824 |
|
DIRKES Martin |
Herren 3 |
Klagenfurt |
HYPO |
HYPO |
- |
- |
977 |
|
DITTLER Tobias |
Herren 2 |
Remchingen |
Wilferdingen |
Remchinger Bube |
- |
- |
755 |
|
DRACH Günter |
Herren 2 |
Neuhofen an der Krems |
2‑Rad Sturm, Traun |
Günter Drach |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Fulpmes |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
4:34:33,90 |
- |
34 |
|
EGGER Martin |
Herren 4 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
4:25:58,70 |
4:23:38,58 |
318 |
|
EUTERMOSER Georg |
Herren 2 |
Samerberg |
Die Griabigen e. V. |
D’ Griabigen |
- |
5:42:42,38 |
735 |
|
EVANGELISTA Pietrangelo |
Herren 2 |
Steinheim |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
- |
- |
- |
|
FABJAN Matic |
Herren 2 |
Celje |
- |
TUŠ MOBIL |
- |
- |
430 |
|
FEICHTNER Florian |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MED‑EL 2 |
6:18:42,50 |
- |
- |
|
FENDT Florian |
Herren 2 |
Berchtesgaden |
RSV Freilassing |
RSK‑RSV Freilassing |
4:55:02,10 |
- |
221 |
|
FIMML Christian |
Herren 4 |
Jenbach |
- |
AIZ |
- |
4:57:07,00 |
209 |
|
FLOßMANN Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Fischbachau |
SC Wörnsmühl |
FF Hundham |
- |
4:49:42,71 |
521 |
|
FORSTER Peter |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
- |
1126 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Eschenlohe |
Höhenmeterhelden Murnau |
Höhenmeterhelden Murnau |
- |
- |
615 |
|
FRIEDRICH Kai |
Herren 3 |
Schönwalde-Glien |
Brandenburger |
Gorilla |
- |
- |
395 |
|
FRITSCH Erich |
Herren 3 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
Die Wasserbauer |
4:57:17,80 |
- |
1121 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Poing |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
- |
600 |
|
GAULL Martin |
Herren 4 |
Stammham |
LifePark Max — e. V. |
LifePark |
- |
- |
955 |
|
GEHEEB Moritz |
Herren 1 |
Strullendorf |
- |
Max & Moritz |
- |
- |
- |
|
GEIGER Alexander |
Herren 2 |
Landshut |
Wartenberg/Bikesport‑Schauer‑Team |
KTM — Bikesport Schauer |
- |
- |
641 |
|
GLOGER Christian |
Herren 3 |
Buxheim |
- |
Challenge 2014 — Never give up! |
- |
- |
54 |
|
GRAF Gerald |
Herren 2 |
Wattens |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
Die Wadlbeisser |
4:37:46,80 |
4:37:29,18 |
1053 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Völs |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
- |
4:42:01,93 |
104 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kirchbichl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
5:18:24,30 |
5:07:21,25 |
921 |
|
GRIES Roland |
Herren 3 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 2 |
- |
- |
975 |
|
GROßMANN Uwe |
Herren 2 |
Remchingen |
- |
Remchinger Bube |
- |
- |
2 |
|
GUNDOLF Oskar |
Herren 4 |
Mutters |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT |
5:18:27,10 |
5:27:04,24 |
432 |
|
GÄCK Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
Endstation 2012 |
Endstation 2012 |
6:28:58,70 |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
- |
- |
52 |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Matthias |
Herren 3 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
4:42:51,00 |
4:37:08,80 |
552 |
|
HECKEL Frank |
Herren 2 |
Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
- |
- |
532 |
|
HEINZINGER Hermann |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC |
- |
- |
- |
|
HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN Regina |
Damen 3 |
Mils |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
5:15:47,50 |
- |
525 |
|
HELLMEIER Kastulus |
Herren 3 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC |
- |
- |
156 |
|
HESSLER Roland |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MED‑EL 2 |
6:19:25,00 |
6:11:15,03 |
343 |
|
HEUBECK Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Schwabach |
Team Siemens — Financial Services |
Team Siemens — Financial Services |
- |
6:01:07,09 |
702 |
|
HIEBL Andrea |
Damen 3 |
Teisendorf |
SV Oberteisendorf |
Radteam Rupertigau 1 |
- |
- |
943 |
|
HILDEBRANDT Tobias |
Herren 1 |
Landsberg |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
- |
- |
729 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Ditzingen |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
- |
- |
626 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Parkstetten |
Team Alpecin |
Team Alpecin |
- |
- |
869 |
|
HÜTTINGER Bernd |
Herren 3 |
Weißenburg |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
544 |
|
|
Jugend m |
Matrei am Brenner |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
- |
- |
826 |
|
ISMAIR Manfred |
Herren 3 |
Seefeld |
- |
Raumgewinn |
- |
- |
896 |
|
JERYE Steffen |
Herren 3 |
Haag |
- |
SGF‑Radsport |
- |
- |
- |
|
KALOCZY Claudius |
Herren 3 |
Sistrans |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 4 |
- |
5:07:23,32 |
59 |
|
KAPFERER Richard |
Herren 4 |
Insbruck |
SV Schlickeralm/Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm |
4:45:34,20 |
4:37:34,71 |
779 |
|
KARL Stefan |
Herren 1 |
München |
Exathlon München |
Endstation 2012 |
- |
- |
1061 |
|
KATHREIN Frank |
Herren 1 |
Tösens |
URC Ötztal |
URC Ötztal |
- |
4:56:16,63 |
668 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑2 |
- |
- |
392 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
4:54:54,40 |
- |
686 |
|
KIS Tibor |
Herren 4 |
Szeged |
- |
Cervelo Team Szeged |
- |
- |
640 |
|
|
Damen 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
ISAR‑Racing Lenggries |
- |
- |
140 |
|
KNAUF Klaus |
Herren 5 |
München |
- |
Team Schwaing |
6:06:23,50 |
5:45:47,97 |
68 |
|
KOFLER Wolfgang |
Herren 3 |
Achenkirch |
- |
AIZ |
5:18:53,60 |
4:44:27,18 |
536 |
|
KRÖMER Kai |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
- |
933 |
|
KUKRAL Kerstin |
Damen 1 |
Zams |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West 2 |
- |
- |
394 |
|
KÄFERBÖCK Simone |
Damen 1 |
Telfs |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
4:57:13,60 |
- |
121 |
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
URRTT |
5:33:49,30 |
5:21:29,91 |
- |
|
KÖNIG Ralf |
Herren 3 |
München |
RC Concordia 86, München |
RC Concorida 86 |
5:39:39,60 |
5:23:36,63 |
122 |
|
LAGEMANN Jochen |
Herren 3 |
Otterfing |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
6:05:14,70 |
5:21:30,75 |
207 |
|
LEDERSTATTER Gerald |
Herren 2 |
Neuried |
- |
Gold‑Racing‑Team |
- |
4:49:36,52 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kösching |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim |
- |
- |
429 |
|
LEIGH Robert |
Herren 3 |
Gauting |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
6:06:29,20 |
- |
538 |
|
LEITNER Markus |
Herren 2 |
Stans |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
TSD |
- |
- |
726 |
|
LENER Markus |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
Sportsclinic Austria |
Sportsclinic Austria |
- |
- |
867 |
|
LENZ Andreas |
Herren 1 |
Miesbach |
- |
Geiger Medius BikeBase Team |
- |
- |
926 |
|
LETTNER Martin |
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
Team Bauzone |
Team Bauzone |
- |
- |
669 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑2 |
- |
- |
1132 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
cellorides.com |
- |
4:37:33,28 |
- |
|
LÖSCHE Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Weilheim |
RSC Wolfratshausen — e. V. |
Nutridual |
4:26:49,80 |
4:31:59,13 |
- |
|
MAIER Gustl |
Herren 4 |
Pregarten |
Sport Lehner |
Sport Lehner |
- |
5:32:01,30 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mondsee |
alpen‑bike.com — Naturfreunde Mondsee — Team Bauzone |
alpen‑bike.com — Naturfreunde Mondsee — Team Bauzone |
- |
5:35:00,62 |
236 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Sachsenkam |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
iRSF‑2 |
- |
5:01:56,09 |
958 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Schörfling |
www.atterbiker.at |
www.atterbiker.at |
- |
- |
714 |
|
MITTERMAIER Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
Inning am Ammersee |
- |
Maßmannfürsten |
- |
- |
835 |
|
MITTERMAYR Christian |
Herren 4 |
Marchtrenk |
Stadtgemeinde Marchtrenk |
Team Aigi |
- |
- |
556 |
|
MÜCK Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Kösching |
LifePark Max — e. V. |
LifePark |
- |
- |
653 |
|
MÜHLBACHER Ewald |
Herren 4 |
Navis |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 3 |
- |
- |
636 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Maßmannfürsten |
- |
- |
480 |
|
MÖSSNER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Wattens |
Endorphine‑Multisports |
Endorphine Multisports |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
4:37:31,90 |
4:33:56,86 |
16 |
|
NIEDERKOFLER Kurt |
Herren 3 |
Toblach |
- |
Guggi‑Powerteam |
4:40:30,70 |
4:37:32,34 |
1007 |
|
NOWAK Matthias |
Herren 3 |
München |
Team Feine Fahrräder / Simplon powered by SRAM |
Feine Fahrräder — SIMPLON — SRAM |
- |
4:56:18,93 |
1117 |
|
NUSS Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Winnenden |
RC93 Winnenden |
RC93 |
- |
- |
831 |
|
NÖBAUER Daniel |
Herren 2 |
Sistrans |
- |
RIG‑Deutschlandsberg |
- |
- |
1050 |
|
OSTHEIMER Christine |
Damen 2 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
Christine Ostheimer |
- |
5:51:41,59 |
290 |
|
PARINGER Ralf |
Herren 3 |
Antdorf |
- |
Gold‑Racing‑Team |
- |
5:24:01,76 |
445 |
|
PFISTERER Rainer |
Herren 4 |
Burgrieden |
Baier — Landshut |
Team Baier — Landshut |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Damen 2 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
- |
4:31:57,60 |
645 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Going am Wilden Kaiser |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
- |
- |
50 |
|
PRAXMARER Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Kundl |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol — Team 2 |
4:54:53,90 |
4:33:56,31 |
912 |
|
PRÖLL Klaus |
Herren 3 |
Stein |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 2 |
- |
- |
131 |
|
RALSER Robert |
Herren 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
5:28:22,60 |
5:42:15,37 |
359 |
|
RAMSEYER Regula |
Damen 3 |
Gais |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
- |
6:14:01,41 |
855 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
Chariteam München |
Chariteam München 1 |
- |
- |
877 |
|
REISSIG Thomas |
Herren 4 |
Trommetsheim |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
- |
- |
292 |
|
REISTER Ulli |
Herren 3 |
Dietmannsried |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco — Team 2 |
- |
5:24:21,73 |
859 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley |
- |
- |
1059 |
|
RIMMEL Klaus |
Herren 1 |
Immenstadt |
LG Kleineiler Wengen |
Klaus Rimmel |
- |
- |
18 |
|
ROBINSON Alistair |
Herren 3 |
Kaprun |
Team BikeExpress |
Team BikeExpress |
5:10:38,30 |
4:20:19,69 |
428 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
ISAR‑Racing Lenggries |
6:04:51,60 |
- |
852 |
|
ROUGK Benjamin |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
- |
Challenge 2014 — Never give up! |
- |
- |
575 |
|
SAZIMA Miloslav |
Herren 4 |
Lázne Kynzvart |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 3 |
- |
- |
616 |
|
SCHIEßL Lorenz |
Herren 4 |
Teisendorf |
SV Oberteisendorf |
Radteam Rupertigau 1 |
- |
- |
642 |
|
SCHINDLEGGER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Team CARBONara |
- |
- |
1103 |
|
SCHLAGBAUER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
ESV Ingolstadt / Triathlon |
Christian Schlagbauer |
- |
- |
682 |
|
SCHMID Jochen |
Herren 2 |
Notzingen |
- |
www.assos‑onlineshop.de |
- |
- |
307 |
|
SCHMIDT Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Buxheim |
LifePark Max — e. V. |
LifePark |
- |
5:37:49,09 |
228 |
|
SCHMÖLZ Werner |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
- |
4:58:04,17 |
130 |
|
SCHNEIDER Rosmarie |
Damen 3 |
Baumkirchen |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
5:27:37,90 |
5:42:15,38 |
113 |
|
SCHRAMA Frank |
Herren 3 |
Hippach |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
hygiene‑shop.eu |
6:05:33,00 |
5:13:50,59 |
24 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Fussach |
DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard |
RV Hard |
4:24:26,20 |
4:20:21,39 |
788 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn |
Spvgg Höhenkirchen‑Siegertsbrunn |
Radratz Höhenkirchen |
- |
- |
390 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Gnadenwald |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
Die Wadlbeisser |
4:51:57,80 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
RSG Mutterberg — Denifl |
RSG Mutterberg — Denifl |
4:24:26,40 |
4:20:20,74 |
98 |
|
SCHÜTZ Christian |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 3 |
5:04:21,30 |
5:16:57,02 |
182 |
|
SCHÖNEMANN Alfred |
Herren 4 |
Steinach am Brenner |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
Da‑Nico‑Team Mitterfels |
- |
4:37:33,83 |
832 |
|
SEEBAUER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
München |
RC "Die Schwalben 1894 — e. V.", München |
BianchiStore.de |
- |
- |
954 |
|
SEHARDT Max |
Herren 1 |
München |
Max & Moritz |
Max & Moritz |
- |
- |
348 |
|
SENGER Stefan |
Herren 3 |
Freising |
- |
Team Bike‑Fritz |
- |
6:01:35,48 |
205 |
|
SLAMANIG Gerald |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
- |
4:49:32,59 |
981 |
|
SOMMER Anna |
Damen 2 |
München |
MRRC München |
Haudinei 2 |
- |
- |
155 |
|
SONNWEBER Helmut |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MED‑EL 2 |
6:19:48,00 |
6:11:12,15 |
63 |
|
SPARRER Julian |
Herren 2 |
Rosenheim |
Bader‑Mainzl‑Tri‑Team — TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
Bader‑Mainzl‑Tri‑Team Rosenheim |
4:57:04,10 |
4:44:09,08 |
891 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Geretsberg |
TEAM TOUR powered by BULLS |
TEAM TOUR powered by BULLS |
- |
- |
- |
|
SPRACHMANN Gerold |
Herren 4 |
Kolsassberg |
RC ARBÖ — Bikepalast Tirol |
RC Hall 1 |
4:37:51,30 |
4:33:57,51 |
979 |
|
STADLER Judith |
Damen 1 |
München |
MRRC München |
Haudinei 2 |
- |
- |
367 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Straubing |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg |
Veloclub Ratisbona — Regensburg 4 |
- |
6:23:37,39 |
1091 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Mals im Vinschgau |
Sport Tenne |
Frowin Stecher |
- |
- |
906 |
|
STEIGERWALD Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Nürnberg |
Pedale Frankonia |
Pedale Frankonia 2 |
- |
- |
938 |
|
STEINDL Fabian |
Herren 1 |
Millstatt |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl |
Team Pirchnerbau — Denifl 2 |
- |
- |
496 |
|
STELZIG Peter |
Herren 3 |
Gilching |
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
Raumgewinn |
- |
- |
965 |
|
STEPHANI Markus |
Herren 1 |
Tutzing |
RSC Wolfratshausen — e. V. |
Team Multicycle Penzberg |
- |
- |
- |
|
STURM Patrick |
Herren 3 |
Gauting |
MRRC München |
Halbe Hendl |
- |
- |
83 |
|
SULZENBACHER Johann |
Herren 3 |
Angerberg |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
RTR 31, Kramsach |
5:18:26,30 |
4:57:02,24 |
540 |
|
TAFERTSHOFER Walter |
Herren 4 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
RSLC |
- |
- |
1131 |
|
TILTMANN Ken |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
Ken Tiltmann |
- |
- |
789 |
|
TROST Michael |
Herren 1 |
Kinding |
Endstation 2012 |
Endstation 2012 |
- |
- |
360 |
|
TRUNZ Rita |
Damen 3 |
Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell |
RMC Appenzell 2 |
- |
6:14:01,44 |
280 |
|
VOGT Martin |
Herren 4 |
Freising |
Bike‑Fritz |
Bike‑Fritz |
- |
5:21:53,31 |
595 |
|
VOLANEK Petr |
Herren 4 |
Chodov |
CK Sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 3 |
- |
- |
631 |
|
WAGNER Andreas |
Herren 1 |
München |
- |
Maßmannfürsten |
- |
- |
322 |
|
WALCH Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Münsing |
- |
Fliesen Haas & Strobl 2 |
- |
5:44:02,91 |
861 |
|
WANNER Stefan |
Herren 2 |
Reith bei Seefeld |
- |
Radsport Neuner |
- |
- |
719 |
|
WEGE Hannes |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Hannes Wege |
- |
- |
51 |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Zell am Ziller |
- |
RC‑Tirol |
4:51:56,60 |
4:34:06,92 |
- |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Hohenried |
TSV Gaimersheim — Radsport |
Radsport‑TEAM Gaimersheim |
- |
- |
61 |
|
|
Herren 5 |
Radfeld |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
Radtreff Region 31, Tirol |
4:42:50,40 |
4:44:18,20 |
38 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Sölden |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
4:26:51,10 |
4:33:57,40 |
727 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Ditzingen |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
Trumpf‑Radsportgruppe |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILLE Markus |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 3 |
- |
- |
396 |
|
ZEILER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Oberperfuss |
Radteam Klinik Innsbruck — TILAK |
Radteam Klinik, Team 2 |
4:57:31,70 |
- |