Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
Zeit 2014 / h |
414 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Dachau |
RKV Solidarität Dachau — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
518 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Ritterhude |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 3 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
|
FRANZLER Christian |
Herren 2 |
Haag |
- |
- |
5:23:31,80 |
4:57:08,12 |
3:10:05,17 |
276 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Freising |
RSG Botero |
RSG Botero |
- |
- |
- |
350 |
|
FREUDENBERG Matthias |
Herren 3 |
Buchholz in der Nordheide |
Feuerwehr Hamburg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
415 |
|
FRIEDRICH Holger |
Herren 4 |
Forchheim |
- |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
6:41:12,56 |
- |
277 |
|
FRIESER Sebastian |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
ZAE Bayern |
- |
- |
- |
351 |
|
FRISCH Hans |
Herren 3 |
Kufstein |
URC Stöger Ebbs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FRISCHAUF Claudia |
Damen 3 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FRISCHAUF Manfred |
Herren 5 |
Pflach |
RC Reutte |
- |
6:29:26,10 |
- |
- |
14 |
|
FRITZ Martin |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
RC ARBÖ — Bike‑Point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:26:43,40 |
4:20:21,67 |
2:51:05,44 |
47 |
|
FUCHS Andreas |
Herren 3 |
Assling |
Union — Compedal Assling |
- |
- |
4:23:32,36 |
2:51:06,42 |
222 |
|
FUCHS Brigitte |
Damen 3 |
Reith bei Kitzbühel |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
416 |
|
FUCHS Ferdinand |
Herren 4 |
Jochberg |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Poing |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
Liberalitas Bavarica |
- |
- |
3:09:27,44 |
179 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Taufkirchen |
TSV Taufkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
3:46:52,31 |
352 |
|
GANDER Hannes |
Herren 3 |
Kappl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
205 |
|
GANTERER Julia |
Damen 1 |
Klagenfurt |
- |
Julia Ganterer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Telfs |
Radverein Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
240 |
|
GATT Gregor |
Herren 1 |
St. Jodok |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
417 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Bad Aibling |
Quest‑Radverein |
Quest Radverein |
4:54:56,50 |
4:45:26,13 |
- |
113 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 2 |
- |
- |
3:02:25,74 |
- |
|
GEIER Ronald |
Herren 4 |
München |
Buch & Bohne |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170 |
|
GEIGER Klemens |
Herren 4 |
Axams |
RC Sonnpark Axams |
- |
5:55:26,40 |
- |
3:39:58,65 |
202 |
|
GEISENHOFER Josef |
Herren 4 |
Inchenhofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5:14:54,13 |
- |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Linz |
Kette rechts |
- |
- |
- |
- |
520 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Klosterlechfeld |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 5 |
- |
- |
- |
278 |
|
GERISCHER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Hausham |
- |
Geiger‑Medius‑BikeBase‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
145 |
|
GESIERICH Peter |
Herren 3 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:23:09,67 |
353 |
|
GEUSS Uwe |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
354 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Seukendorf |
RV Komet Delia 09, Köln |
RV Komet Delia 09, Köln |
- |
- |
- |
355 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
213 |
|
GIEBLER Mirja |
Damen 2 |
München |
- |
- |
5:50:12,20 |
5:42:42,45 |
- |
356 |
|
GIERTLER Stephan |
Herren 3 |
Unterhaching |
RC Weiß‑Blau München 1908 — e. V. |
- |
- |
4:37:33,44 |
- |
418 |
|
GILLMAYR Johann |
Herren 4 |
Feldkirchen |
Radshop Fritz, Aschach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GLAßNER Franz |
Herren 3 |
Bischofswiesen |
Team Bike Sport Mayer/RSV Freilassing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GLEIRSCHER Florian |
Herren 3 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SV Schlickeralm, Stubai |
- |
4:53:46,10 |
5:10:01,82 |
3:05:00,73 |
419 |
|
GODRIE Pierre |
Herren 4 |
Hohenbrunn |
European Patent Office |
100 % EPO |
- |
- |
- |
357 |
|
GOERGEN Bernhard |
Herren 3 |
Landsberg am Lech |
‑ |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
499 |
|
GORBACH Bruno |
Herren 3 |
Wolfurt |
Team Radcult |
Team Radcult |
- |
- |
- |
128 |
|
GOTTFRIED Stefan |
Herren 1 |
Schaftlach |
Geiger‑Medius‑BikeBase‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
3:09:50,73 |
- |
|
GRAF Alexander |
Herren 1 |
Reichling |
MSC Reichling |
- |
- |
- |
- |
420 |
|
GRASSER Peter |
Herren 4 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Völs |
Team Physio 1.0 |
Team Physio 1.0 |
- |
4:42:01,93 |
2:55:53,10 |
102 |
|
GRASSNIG Patrick |
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
Team Physio 1.0 |
- |
- |
- |
2:55:52,98 |
12 |
|
GRAßMAIR Manfred |
Herren 4 |
Fritzens |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:25:11,00 |
5:02:25,81 |
3:23:05,93 |
453 |
|
|
Herren 5 |
Drmoul |
CK sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 2 |
- |
- |
- |
223 |
|
GRUBER Annette |
Damen 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Wertgrund‑Bike‑Team |
- |
- |
5:18:40,36 |
- |
279 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels |
RC CFK Ovilava, Wels 1 |
- |
- |
- |
241 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Pill |
Pelesport‑Raceteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79 |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Herren 4 |
Olching |
- |
- |
- |
5:23:39,67 |
3:32:27,51 |
421 |
|
GRÜN Matthias |
Herren 4 |
München |
Chariteam München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
358 |
|
GRÜNAUER Anton |
Herren 3 |
Klagenfurt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
601 |
|
GSCHNITZER Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Sterzing |
Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube — Cycling‑Team |
Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube — Cycling‑Team |
- |
- |
2:51:06,01 |
181 |
|
GSPAN Markus |
Herren 2 |
Zirl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:47:36,39 |
123 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Pichl bei Wels |
RSC Wolfsegg |
- |
- |
- |
3:07:28,57 |
88 |
|
GUGL Thomas |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
5:36:36,82 |
3:47:59,91 |
280 |
|
GUNDOLF Reini |
Herren 2 |
Wenns |
SV Wenns |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192 |
|
GÖRLICH Jürgen |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
- |
- |
4:08:05,04 |
- |
|
HALBIG Christoph |
Herren 2 |
Ingolstadt |
ESV Ingolstadt / Triathlon |
- |
- |
- |
- |