Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Klasse |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
Zeit 2014 / h |
114 |
|
KIRCHLER Gerhard |
Herren 3 |
Natz-Schabs |
Schabs |
- |
5:06:37,60 |
- |
3:02:27,11 |
3 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Innsbruck |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 1 |
- |
4:19:39,43 |
2:51:05,71 |
455 |
|
KIRCHMEIER Felix |
Herren 5 |
Gars-Bahnhof |
TSV Gars am Inn |
- |
- |
5:00:13,83 |
- |
73 |
|
KISSLINGER Anton |
Herren 4 |
München |
SC Freimann |
- |
- |
- |
3:21:11,52 |
62 |
|
KISSLINGER Georg |
Herren 4 |
München |
Mednord‑Fitness‑floor |
- |
- |
- |
3:08:59,99 |
287 |
|
KLAUSER Frederik |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
- |
MEDEL 1 |
- |
- |
- |
365 |
|
KLEINHANS Martin |
Herren 3 |
Stuttgart |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLINGLER Marco |
Jugend m |
Achenkirch |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
366 |
|
KLOTZ Siegfried |
Herren 3 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 3 |
- |
4:44:10,27 |
- |
288 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
SV Radstudio Innsbruck |
SV Radstudio Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLÖTI Rolf |
Herren 2 |
Sarnen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KNAUF Klaus |
Herren 5 |
München |
- |
- |
6:06:23,50 |
5:45:47,97 |
- |
482 |
|
KOCAREK Jindrich |
Herren 2 |
Drmoul |
CK sportblazek.cz |
CK sportblazek.cz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOCH Uwe |
Herren 3 |
Welzheim |
toMotion Racing by black tusk |
- |
- |
- |
- |
639 |
|
KOFLER Jürgen |
Herren 2 |
Inzing |
SK Völs |
- |
5:35:01,30 |
5:06:23,48 |
- |
640 |
|
KOFLER Markus |
Herren 4 |
Völs |
RC ARBÖ‑Bike‑point, Innsbruck |
- |
4:56:46,70 |
5:06:23,16 |
- |
- |
|
KOLLMITZER Frank |
Herren 3 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
289 |
|
KONRAD Martin |
Herren 2 |
Aying |
- |
ZAE Bayern |
- |
- |
- |
367 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Cheznovice |
CK sportblazek.cz |
Sportblazek 2 |
- |
- |
- |
368 |
|
KOZLIK Martin |
Herren 3 |
Stammham |
RV Wettstetten |
Audi‑Elektronik |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
|
KRAFT Gunter |
Herren 3 |
München |
- |
Gunter Kraft |
- |
4:56:57,40 |
3:15:20,74 |
290 |
|
KRANEBITTER Marco |
Herren 2 |
Polling |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRATZERT Rolf |
Herren 3 |
Puchheim |
Soli Dachau |
- |
- |
- |
3:12:14,86 |
432 |
|
KRAUS Ulrich |
Herren 4 |
Augsburg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
214 |
|
KREIDL Christiane |
Damen 2 |
Pill |
- |
Tour2 |
5:46:25,70 |
5:26:16,30 |
- |
189 |
|
KREUSEL Stephan |
Herren 4 |
Pielenhofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:01:14,65 |
- |
|
KREUZER Michael |
Herren 3 |
Mühldorf am Inn |
LG Mettenheim |
- |
- |
5:25:43,95 |
- |
369 |
|
KRÖNER Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Landshut |
Veloteam Landshut |
- |
4:45:37,40 |
- |
- |
135 |
|
KUFLEWSKI Slawomir |
Herren 3 |
Gräfelfing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:19:10,07 |
615 |
|
KUHN Anne |
Damen 1 |
München |
MRRC München — e. V |
- |
- |
- |
3:46:52,64 |
370 |
|
KUHN Ingo |
Herren 3 |
Oberaudorf |
Race‑Team‑Inntal‑Bike |
- |
- |
- |
- |
291 |
|
KUMMER Florian |
Herren 2 |
Pfons |
- |
Florian Kummer |
5:06:01,50 |
- |
- |
196 |
|
KUNKEL Alwin |
Herren 4 |
Darmstadt |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
4:23:01,14 |
292 |
|
KUNZ Andreas |
Herren 2 |
Regensburg |
- |
ZAE Bayern 2 |
- |
- |
- |
293 |
|
KUPFNER Gerhard |
Herren 2 |
Wals |
UTC Eugendorf |
- |
- |
4:57:20,32 |
- |
246 |
|
KUPRIAN Ludwig |
Herren 1 |
Längenfeld |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at |
- |
- |
- |
521 |
|
KURZ Richard |
Herren 4 |
Uffing |
- |
Richard Kurz |
- |
- |
- |
104 |
|
KURZEDER Sven |
Herren 2 |
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn |
BMW‑Radsportgemeinschaft — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
2:57:46,78 |
294 |
|
KÄMMERER Bernhard |
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
371 |
|
KÖBERL Armin |
Herren 3 |
Ergolding |
BikeWuiderer Landshut — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
|
KÖLL Andreas |
Herren 4 |
Ampass |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
- |
5:33:49,30 |
5:21:29,91 |
- |
295 |
|
LAGORCE Arnaud |
Herren 2 |
Schliersee |
Hardtseemafia Triathlon |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
|
LANDGRAF Ernst |
Herren 4 |
Kirchberg in Tirol |
- |
- |
5:33:53,20 |
5:23:14,84 |
3:51:50,76 |
83 |
|
|
Herren 2 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
5:43:12,08 |
3:35:48,38 |
296 |
|
LATIMER James |
Herren 2 |
Innsbruck |
union‑sporthuette.at |
union‑sporthuette.at 2 |
4:22:10,40 |
- |
- |
27 |
|
LAXY Thomas |
Herren 3 |
Rosenheim |
- |
- |
5:05:04,80 |
4:50:04,30 |
3:13:04,91 |
22 |
|
LAZIC Stojko |
Herren 3 |
Wolfratshausen |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
4:54:51,30 |
4:37:48,44 |
3:00:50,23 |
624 |
|
LAZUR Ludek |
Herren 2 |
Mariánské Láznì |
CK sportblazek.cz |
CK sportblazek.cz |
- |
4:58:24,48 |
- |
608 |
|
LECHNER Patrick |
Herren 2 |
Wörgl |
Radteam Peto — Tirol‑West |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
|
|
Herren 4 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseebiker — IS Günther |
- |
5:23:33,00 |
5:06:29,12 |
3:43:01,02 |
504 |
|
|
Herren 3 |
Kreßberg |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team |
Kirchmair‑Cycling‑Team 4 |
- |
- |
- |
372 |
|
LEIGH Robert |
Herren 3 |
Gauting |
- |
Gruppo Sportivo di Monaco |
6:06:29,20 |
- |
- |
157 |
|
LEITNER Markus |
Herren 3 |
Götzens |
Sportunion — MTB‑Team Sudden Death, Schwaz |
TSD |
- |
- |
3:35:30,62 |
- |
|
LENER Fritz |
Herren 3 |
Mühlbachl |
SV Schlickeralm, Stubai |
SV Schlickeralm II |
4:37:40,30 |
4:32:00,16 |
2:55:52,68 |
4 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
St. Anton am Arlberg |
Team „Mooserwirt — Ridley — St. Anton am Arlberg“ |
Mooserwirt — Ridley 2 |
- |
4:55:52,28 |
2:59:13,25 |
234 |
|
|
Herren 1 |
Miesbach |
Geiger‑Medius‑BikeBase‑Team |
Geiger‑Medius‑BikeBase‑Team |
- |
- |
2:51:06,50 |
373 |
|
LENZ Steffen |
Herren 3 |
Deisenhofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122 |
|
LERNBECHER Kilian |
Herren 1 |
Unterthingau |
RC Allgäu |
- |
- |
- |
3:06:40,42 |
433 |
|
LERNHARD Franz |
Herren 4 |
Zusamaltheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173 |
|
LETTENBICHLER Manuel |
Herren 1 |
Münster |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:41:47,90 |