Stnr. |
Nat. |
Name |
Jg. |
Gruppe |
m/w |
Ort |
Verein |
83 |
|
ALBERTINI Maurizio |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
19 |
|
ANZ Emil |
2004 |
Jun |
m |
Seehausen am stafffelsee |
MTB‑Club München — e. V. |
77 |
|
BAUER Andre |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
106 |
|
BAUER Luis |
2007 |
U15 |
m |
Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
44 |
|
BAUER Valentin |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
39 |
|
|
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Rohrdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
189 |
|
BERNER Laura |
2017 |
U5Rad |
w |
Scheffau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
145 |
|
|
2013 |
U9 |
w |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks |
115 |
|
|
2008 |
U15 |
w |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks |
43 |
|
|
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks |
74 |
|
|
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
102 |
|
|
2007 |
U15 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
37 |
|
BUCHER Jonas |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Ellmau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
161 |
|
|
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Ellmau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
90 |
|
BURTSCHER Amelie |
2010 |
U13 |
w |
Oetz |
Racingteam Haiming |
183 |
|
BURTSCHER Gabriel |
2018 |
U5Laufrad |
m |
Oetz |
Racingteam Haiming |
45 |
|
BURTSCHER Jonathan |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Oetz |
Racingteam Haiming |
5 |
|
BÜRGER Niklas |
1987 |
Sport |
m |
Bad Aibling |
RSV Götting‑Bruckmühl |
68 |
|
CHILD Finley |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
29 |
|
CHILD Reuben |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
31 |
|
EDER Nevio |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
146 |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
2014 |
U9 |
w |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
3 |
|
ELLINGER Hubert |
1984 |
Sport |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
10 |
|
ELLINGER Roman |
1980 |
Sport |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
28 |
|
FEUERSINGER Andreas |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
116 |
|
FINK Linus |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn |
27 |
|
|
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Rohrdorf-Thansau |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
82 |
|
FREUIS Paul |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn |
40 |
|
FUNK Tobias |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
174 |
|
FUNK Verena |
2016 |
U7 |
w |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
55 |
|
GAISREITER Anna-Lena |
2012 |
U11 |
w |
Ohlstadt |
MTB‑Club Ohlstadt |
76 |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Ohlstadt |
MTB‑Club Ohlstadt |
41 |
|
GASSER Matthias |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Natz-Schabs |
ABC Klausen |
128 |
|
|
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
73 |
|
|
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
50 |
|
GEHLSDORF Thore |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
164 |
|
GERSCHL Leon |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
158 |
|
GIGELE Leander |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Haiming |
Racingteam Haiming |
143 |
|
GIGELE Valerie |
2013 |
U9 |
w |
Haiming |
Racingteam Haiming |
16 |
|
|
2006 |
U17 |
m |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
163 |
|
GSCHWENDTNER Leon |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion — St. Johann in Tirol |
123 |
|
GÄCK Florian |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Wattens |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
177 |
|
|
2015 |
U7 |
w |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
147 |
|
|
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
171 |
|
HAIBEL Carla |
2016 |
U7 |
w |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
51 |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
2012 |
U11 |
w |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
180 |
|
HAIBEL Ludwig |
2019 |
U5Laufrad |
m |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
121 |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
30 |
|
HAINDL Maximilian |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
109 |
|
HALANG Pierre |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
181 |
|
|
2017 |
U5Rad |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
120 |
|
|
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Kirchdorf an der Amper |
RVN Freising |
138 |
|
HELLER Louis |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
65 |
|
HELM Emil |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
24 |
|
HELM Liam |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Wippenhausen |
RVN Freising |
170 |
|
HELM Linda |
2015 |
U7 |
w |
Wippenhausen |
RVN Freising |
155 |
|
|
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
137 |
|
HOLLMANN Eddy |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
185 |
|
HOLLMANN Johannes |
2018 |
U5Rad |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
176 |
|
HOLLMANN Valentina |
2015 |
U7 |
w |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
32 |
|
|
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
89 |
|
|
2010 |
U13 |
w |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
38 |
|
|
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Eichigt |
Bikestore Racing |
75 |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
112 |
|
|
2008 |
U15 |
w |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
18 |
|
|
2005 |
U17 |
w |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
139 |
|
JOST Marvin |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
188 |
|
JOST Sophia |
2019 |
U5Laufrad |
w |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
49 |
|
KAUFMANN Philipp |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Ellmau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
86 |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Ellmau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
168 |
|
KAUFMANN Simon |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
Ellmau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
111 |
|
|
2008 |
U15 |
w |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern‑Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
54 |
|
KIRCHLER Marie |
2011 |
U11 |
w |
Schabs |
ABC Klausen |
4 |
|
KIRSTE Holger |
1967 |
Sport |
m |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
165 |
|
KLEINLERCHER Adrian |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
Scheffau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
57 |
|
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
2012 |
U11 |
w |
Scheffau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
193 |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
2005 |
U17 |
w |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
15 |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
2006 |
U17 |
w |
Scheffau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
186 |
|
KRAL Lasse |
2017 |
U5Rad |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
7 |
|
KRALL Christian |
1980 |
Sport |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
36 |
|
KRALL Jonas |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
159 |
|
KRALL Marian |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
71 |
|
|
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
84 |
|
|
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Mieming |
Racingteam Haiming |
80 |
|
|
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
118 |
|
KUPFNER Maximilian |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Rohrberg |
Raceteam Joggler |
91 |
|
KÜCHL Mara |
2010 |
U13 |
w |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
72 |
|
|
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
33 |
|
|
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
67 |
|
LANZ Vincent |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
53 |
|
|
2011 |
U11 |
w |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
144 |
|
|
2013 |
U9 |
w |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
156 |
|
|
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
191 |
|
LECHNER Leo |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Söll |
- |
192 |
|
LECHNER Lorenz |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Söll |
- |
26 |
|
|
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
154 |
|
|
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
81 |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
35 |
|
LICHTENEGGER Stefan |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 — e. V. |
9 |
|
LICHTMANNEGGER Sepp |
1967 |
Sport |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
140 |
|
LIDL Anna |
2014 |
U9 |
w |
Farchant |
SC Partenkirchen |
150 |
|
LIDL Simon |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Farchant |
SC Partenkirchen |
12 |
|
LUSER Simon |
2006 |
U17 |
m |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn |
70 |
|
|
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
13 |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
2006 |
U17 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
87 |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
52 |
|
MÜLLER Mia |
2011 |
U11 |
w |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
129 |
|
MÖLK Cassian |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Bruck |
- |
187 |
|
MÖLK Pauline |
2017 |
U5Rad |
w |
Bruck |
- |
103 |
|
NARR Matthias |
2007 |
U15 |
m |
Fritzens |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
167 |
|
NEURAUTER Felix |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Silz |
Racingteam Haiming |
135 |
|
NEURAUTER Loris |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Silz |
Racingteam Haiming |
58 |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
2011 |
U11 |
w |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
8 |
|
NEWMAN Joseph |
1975 |
Sport |
m |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
175 |
|
NEWMAN Lydia |
2016 |
U7 |
w |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
134 |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
122 |
|
OMMINGER David |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Navis |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
130 |
|
ORGLER Raphael |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Kolsass |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
66 |
|
ORTNER David |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Terfens |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
101 |
|
ORTNER Michael |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Terfens |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
46 |
|
PENZ Ricco |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Münster |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
85 |
|
PENZ Sandro |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Münster |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
92 |
|
PIRINGER Johanna |
2009 |
U13 |
w |
Fußach |
ÖAMTC — RV DJs Bikeshop — Simplon — Hard |
48 |
|
PIRINGER Pius |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Fußach |
ÖAMTC — RV DJs Bikeshop — Simplon — Hard |
21 |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
151 |
|
PLANTET-VUC Emmanuel |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
124 |
|
PLENERT Paul |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
162 |
|
|
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
62 |
|
RANK Enno |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
100 |
|
RANK Erik |
2007 |
U15 |
m |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
56 |
|
|
2011 |
U11 |
w |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland — Youngster‑Team |
61 |
|
|
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Kirchdorf an der Amper |
RVN Freising |
169 |
|
RIEDER Albin |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
136 |
|
RIEDER Emil |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
79 |
|
ROOS Aron |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Unterhaching |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
25 |
|
RÖSCH Leo |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
153 |
|
RÖSCH Max |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
126 |
|
SAURWEIN Maximilian |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Mötz |
Racingteam Haiming |
172 |
|
SCHAUERHAMMER Malia |
2016 |
U7 |
w |
Rietz |
Racingteam Haiming |
125 |
|
SCHAUERHAMMER Moritz |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Rietz |
Racingteam Haiming |
173 |
|
SCHEIRING Amy |
2015 |
U7 |
w |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
148 |
|
SCHEIRING Amy |
2013 |
U9 |
w |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
190 |
|
SCHEIRING Caroline |
1986 |
Sport |
w |
Weer |
RSV Weer Kolsass |
11 |
|
SCHEIRING Semjen |
2006 |
U17 |
m |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer — Kolsass |
113 |
|
SCHENK Charlotte |
2008 |
U15 |
w |
Mötz |
Racingteam Haiming |
78 |
|
SCHLEICH Adrian |
2010 |
U13 |
m |
Stams |
RSC Raika — Krug, Mieming |
182 |
|
|
2017 |
U5Rad |
m |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
42 |
|
SCHMIDT Luis Xaver |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Ellmau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
59 |
|
SCHMIDT Xenia |
2011 |
U11 |
w |
Töging |
Naturfreunde Töging |
108 |
|
SCHWEIGL Josef |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Mieming |
RSC Raika — Krug, Mieming |
104 |
|
SCHÜTZ Nils |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework‑Biketeam |
64 |
|
SEIDEL Rafael |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Wildschönau |
RVN Freising |
23 |
|
SEIDEL Tizian |
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Wildschönau |
RVN Freising |
22 |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
152 |
|
SIEBRECHT Hans |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
141 |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
2013 |
U9 |
w |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
131 |
|
|
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
110 |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
2007 |
U15 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |
47 |
|
SPISS Sandro |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Mötz |
Racingteam Haiming |
127 |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern‑Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
157 |
|
STAUNER Lorenz |
2016 |
U7 |
m |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern‑Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
142 |
|
|
2013 |
U9 |
w |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 — e. V. |
1 |
|
|
2004 |
Jun |
m |
Scheffau |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
60 |
|
STERZL Fabian |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Otterfing |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
20 |
|
STERZL Lukas |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Otterfing |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
184 |
|
STEURER Quirin |
2018 |
U5Rad |
m |
Vomp |
RC ÖAMTC Tirol |
2 |
|
STIGGER Lars |
2004 |
Jun |
m |
Haiming |
URC Ötztal |
117 |
|
|
2012 |
U11 |
m |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
105 |
|
TARJAN Mate |
2008 |
U15 |
m |
Silz |
Racingteam Haiming |
160 |
|
TARJAN Niko |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
Silz |
Racingteam Haiming |
132 |
|
TOMANN Maxi |
2013 |
U9 |
m |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo‑Biketeam |
114 |
|
TOTH Elena |
2008 |
U15 |
w |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern‑Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
34 |
|
TOTH Vincent |
2011 |
U11 |
m |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern‑Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
69 |
|
VOIGT Lars |
2009 |
U13 |
m |
Achenkirch |
WSV Achenkirch |
6 |
|
WAGNER Thomas |
1971 |
Sport |
m |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
166 |
|
WALDNIG Paul |
2015 |
U7 |
m |
Kitzbühel |
Radunion — St. Johann in Tirol |
133 |
|
WENDL Jakob |
2014 |
U9 |
m |
Sautens |
Racingteam Haiming |
88 |
|
WITTNER Anna |
2009 |
U13 |
w |
Söll |
RV Bike‑Sport Scheffau |
107 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
2007 |
U15 |
m |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland — e. V. |
14 |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
2006 |
U17 |
m |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo‑Keller |