Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jg. |
Ort |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit 2012 / h |
Zeit 2013 / h |
Zeit 2015 / h |
Zeit 2016 / h |
Zeit 2017 / h |
|
AIGNER Tamara |
Damen2 |
1977 |
Wiesing |
Wave‑Tri‑Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
- |
- |
0:56:00,40 |
0:54:51,30 |
0:53:38,71 |
|
ALBERTI Katharina |
Damen1 |
1984 |
Bad Tölz |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:54:00,50 |
|
ALBERTI Matthias |
M20 |
1988 |
Bad Tölz |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BARAC Marinko |
M40 |
1969 |
Flaurling |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BERGLUND Kristin |
Damen1 |
1985 |
Kramsach |
- |
Regionalsport / Sport H&N |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:50:07,16 |
|
BODNER Jimmy |
M40 |
1968 |
|
Innsbruck |
- |
0:47:12,27 |
0:45:08,00 |
0:44:37,40 |
- |
0:47:45,85 |
|
BRANDL Jacqueline |
Damen1 |
1995 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Böhmler Einrichtungshaus GmbH |
Team BMK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BUBLAK Benjamin |
M20 |
1988 |
Kufstein |
Adidas — Terrex |
Team Kombiwertung |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BURTSCHER Martin |
M60 |
1951 |
Thaur |
- |
- |
0:53:42,78 |
0:53:04,60 |
0:54:35,30 |
- |
0:55:00,25 |
|
BÖTTGER Andrea |
Damen1 |
1984 |
Reutte |
r2‑bike.com — MTN CREW |
MAD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BÖTTGER Marc |
M40 |
1976 |
Reutte |
r2‑bike.com — MTN CREW |
MAD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DAGN Daniel |
M20 |
1991 |
Kirchdorf in Tirol |
rocknrollmountain.at |
rocknrollmountain.at |
- |
- |
- |
0:47:55,10 |
0:44:31,14 |
|
DAGN Hermann |
M50 |
1965 |
Kirchdorf in Tirol |
rocknrollmountain.at |
rocknrollmountain.at |
- |
- |
0:42:36,20 |
0:44:38,70 |
0:44:23,41 |
|
DANZL Simon |
M30 |
1983 |
Erpfendorf |
rocknrollmountain.at |
rocknrollmountain.at |
- |
- |
0:43:12,10 |
- |
0:42:37,01 |
|
EBERHARTER Wolfgang |
M40 |
1973 |
Zell am Ziller |
LC Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:55:06,40 |
0:51:33,85 |
|
EBERL Christian |
M30 |
1978 |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:03,60 |
0:46:55,10 |
0:46:21,92 |
|
EDELBAUER Bernhard |
M40 |
1976 |
Stans |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
0:49:43,83 |
0:50:00,20 |
- |
- |
0:47:02,17 |
|
EGGER Georg |
M30 |
1982 |
Tux |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
0:41:50,60 |
0:40:52,50 |
0:41:44,50 |
0:40:24,15 |
|
ENGL Werner |
M50 |
1960 |
Wörgl |
WSV Jenbach |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
- |
- |
- |
1:04:49,70 |
1:01:10,99 |
|
ESKA Florian |
M30 |
1987 |
|
- |
- |
0:50:43,12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FEYERSINGER Martin |
M20 |
1988 |
Ellmau |
Maschinen Feyersinger |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:56,68 |
|
FIEDLER Nico |
Junioren |
1998 |
Miesbach |
Team Geiger / Medius / Bikebase |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FLUNGER Peter |
M60 |
1954 |
Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:51,20 |
DNS |
- |
0:47:28,13 |
|
FRANK Rowi |
Damen2 |
1965 |
Rottach-Egern |
DAV Oberland |
Anno Schney |
- |
- |
0:55:47,70 |
DNS |
0:58:42,64 |
|
FRITZ Josef |
M30 |
1983 |
Pill |
Happy Fitness 24 h |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FRITZ Tobias |
M20 |
1989 |
|
DAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GERBER Peter |
M30 |
1982 |
Sinzing |
SV Parkstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:01:55,99 |
|
GROßEGGER Florian |
M20 |
1991 |
|
Bergzeit |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRUBER Joseph |
M30 |
1983 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:50,00 |
- |
|
GRUBER Thomas |
M50 |
1964 |
Götzens |
Team Physio 1.0 |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
- |
- |
- |
0:58:25,30 |
- |
|
HALLER Bernhard |
M50 |
1967 |
Oberperfuss |
Skinfit Racing, Tirol |
- |
0:43:17,44 |
0:41:27,50 |
0:41:33,70 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
HAUGENEDER Michael |
M20 |
1995 |
Bad Tölz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HAUGENEDER Tobias |
M20 |
1996 |
Bad Tölz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HAUSER Alexandra |
Damen1 |
1995 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
HAUSER Dominik |
M20 |
1989 |
Schwendau |
sporttherapie‑eder.at |
- |
- |
- |
0:47:41,10 |
0:47:04,40 |
- |
|
HERBURGER Mario |
M50 |
1960 |
Mutters |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
0:47:07,43 |
0:44:31,30 |
- |
0:45:54,70 |
0:44:47,75 |
|
HEYER Stephan |
M30 |
1979 |
|
Verband deutscher Heeresbergführer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HINTERSEER Johannes |
M20 |
1994 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOLLAUS Marco |
M20 |
1989 |
Maurach am Achensee |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
0:49:00,10 |
0:44:50,10 |
0:43:52,88 |
|
HOLZER Manfred |
M40 |
1968 |
Gerlosberg |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Mountainshop Hörhager |
0:42:41,50 |
- |
0:41:46,20 |
0:40:22,60 |
0:41:07,96 |
|
HOLZKNECHT Daniel |
M20 |
1992 |
Kramsach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HUBER Alfred |
M60 |
1955 |
Miesbach |
Miesbach |
- |
- |
0:56:59,30 |
0:57:58,00 |
0:59:31,00 |
0:59:54,70 |
|
HUBER Josef |
M60 |
1956 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV 1893 Prien — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:54:57,80 |
0:57:52,85 |
|
HURTH Reinhard |
M50 |
1963 |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
0:45:45,89 |
- |
- |
0:44:00,80 |
0:42:54,30 |
|
HÖLZL Markus |
M20 |
1989 |
Marktschellenberg |
Martini‑Speed‑Team |
- |
- |
0:45:33,60 |
- |
- |
- |
|
HÖSCH Andreas |
M50 |
1964 |
Pullach |
DAV Bergland, München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HÖSCH Finn |
Cadetsmw |
2003 |
Pullach |
DAV Bergland, München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
JAHN Rainer |
M40 |
1971 |
München |
Karwendelexpress |
- |
0:47:48,71 |
0:45:26,50 |
- |
0:44:29,60 |
- |
|
KIRSCHNER Philip |
M30 |
1983 |
Jenbach |
ATSV Jenbach, Zweig Langlauf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:54,68 |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
Junioren |
1999 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:53:19,30 |
0:46:52,60 |
|
KNAPP Andrea |
Damen2 |
1971 |
Buch in Tirol |
WSV Jenbach |
Laufgruppe Dienstag |
1:02:43,09 |
0:57:45,00 |
0:59:47,50 |
1:01:07,10 |
1:00:31,83 |
|
KOHLROSS Andreas |
M20 |
1989 |
|
- |
Anno Schney |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:53:17,91 |
|
KOLB Mathias |
M20 |
1994 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:19,10 |
0:45:57,67 |
|
KOLLER Thomas |
M50 |
1965 |
Ebbs |
SV Cross the Alps, Söll |
SV Cross the Alps, Söll |
- |
- |
0:42:19,70 |
0:42:49,90 |
0:43:03,81 |
|
KOPP Thomas |
M20 |
1991 |
Hallbergmoos |
SC Lenggries |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KREIDL Christian |
M30 |
1984 |
Hainzenberg |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:32,00 |
0:43:49,49 |
|
KREJCI Sebastian |
M30 |
1978 |
Reichersbeuern |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KRENSLEHNER-SCHMID Verena |
Damen2 |
1975 |
Vils |
mountain‑rider.com / Maloja |
mountain‑rider.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
KRIMBACHER Thomas |
M20 |
1992 |
Brixen im Thale |
Brixental‑Connection |
SV Cross the Alps, Söll |
- |
- |
0:44:40,50 |
0:43:03,50 |
0:40:56,34 |
|
KÜHN-SCHAD Torsten |
M40 |
1969 |
|
VFR Simman |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KÖCK Christoph |
M30 |
1984 |
Lenggries |
- |
Die Lenggriaser |
0:45:04,98 |
- |
DNS |
0:42:15,10 |
0:40:49,83 |
|
LEITNER Martin |
M20 |
1993 |
Schneizlreuth |
Team BMK Jettenberg |
Team BMK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEITNER Thomas |
M50 |
1964 |
Bruck im Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:55:01,40 |
- |
- |
|
LEO Christian |
M30 |
1983 |
Brandberg |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:59,80 |
- |
|
LEO Hermann |
M50 |
1960 |
Brandberg |
ARBÖ — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:47,50 |
0:48:53,50 |
0:47:21,92 |
|
LEXA Basti |
M20 |
1989 |
Reichertshausen |
Herbst alpin, Lofer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:44:48,20 |
DNS |
|
LIEB Daniel |
M20 |
1992 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LOCHBIHLER Christian |
M40 |
1969 |
Hopferau |
mountain‑rider.com |
mountain‑rider.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LOHER Flori |
M40 |
1975 |
Mickhausen |
CAS — Club Alpiner Skiläufer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:21,46 |
|
LUNDBY Carsten |
M40 |
1973 |
Birkerod |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MALEK Juraj |
M30 |
1979 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
cergovrun.sk |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:53:07,94 |
|
MATHEIS Erwin |
M50 |
1963 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MELCHIORI Mattia |
M20 |
1990 |
Kufstein |
SV Cross the Alps, Söll |
SV Cross the Alps, Söll |
- |
- |
0:46:19,00 |
- |
0:43:21,94 |
|
MEYER Hans-Peter |
M40 |
1975 |
Kitzbühel |
teamkitz.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:30,82 |
|
NAUMANN Tim |
M30 |
1987 |
München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NEUMAYR Torsten |
M40 |
1976 |
Huglfing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:43:09,52 |
|
OBLASSER Barbara |
Damen2 |
1982 |
Absam |
Seebacher/La‑Sportiva‑Rennteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OSTLER Josef |
M30 |
1981 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PALUCH Vladimir |
M60 |
1957 |
Donovaly |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PALUCHOVA Zuzana |
Damen1 |
1989 |
Neustift im Stubaital |
SK Slovan Donovaly |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:10:15,13 |
|
PAULMICHL Ivan |
M30 |
1978 |
Thaur |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:41:15,73 |
|
PIESLINGER DE BERNARDIN René |
M30 |
1979 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV 1893 Prien — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:23,40 |
0:53:38,29 |
|
POLLNER Harald |
M40 |
1969 |
Kramsach |
SC LT Breitenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
0:53:17,31 |
|
POTSTADA Helmut |
M50 |
1962 |
Gaißach |
SC Gaißach |
- |
0:53:31,00 |
0:48:00,30 |
- |
0:47:57,00 |
0:47:48,50 |
|
PUELACHER Thomas |
M50 |
1964 |
Götzens |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
- |
- |
0:53:13,00 |
0:50:52,50 |
- |
|
PÜHRINGER Reinhard |
M40 |
1971 |
Mieming |
Radclub Axams |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
|
RANDL Joerg |
M30 |
1982 |
Telfs |
Atomic — WSV Grinzens |
Regionalsport / Sport H&N |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RAUCH Lukas |
Junioren |
1999 |
Finkenberg |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager 2 |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:56,50 |
0:45:49,78 |
|
REINDL Stephan |
M50 |
1960 |
|
Bergrettung Oberammergau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
REISNER Martin |
M30 |
1981 |
Lenggries |
- |
Die Lenggriaser |
- |
- |
0:44:04,80 |
- |
- |
|
RIEGLER Hans |
M60 |
1955 |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
0:50:31,00 |
0:50:24,20 |
- |
|
SALCHNER Bernhard |
M40 |
1975 |
Sistrans |
SV Sistrans |
- |
- |
0:46:54,40 |
0:46:30,90 |
0:45:07,50 |
DNS |
|
SCHACHENMEIER Simon |
M30 |
1985 |
|
Team Geiger / Medius / Bikebase |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHACHENMEIER Tobias |
M20 |
1988 |
|
Team Raumausstatter Schachenmeier |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel |
M30 |
1987 |
Schwaz |
Sport Simon, Saalfelden |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHEIRING Thomas |
M40 |
1968 |
Telfs |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
0:48:57,47 |
DNS |
DNS |
- |
- |
|
SCHELLHORN Martin |
M20 |
1997 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Sport H&N — Power Team |
Regionalsport / Sport H&N |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHMID Andreas |
M40 |
1975 |
Böbing |
SC Böbing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHMID Stephan |
M50 |
1966 |
Vils |
mountain‑rider.com |
mountain‑rider.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHNEEBERGER Hansjörg |
M30 |
1981 |
Mayrhofen |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager 2 |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:30,10 |
0:44:26,58 |
|
SCHNEEHAGE Carsten |
M40 |
1975 |
Bad Feilnbach |
LaufLaden Sonthofen / Skimo‑Team |
Team Kombiwertung |
- |
- |
0:46:39,00 |
- |
- |
|
SCHNEEHAGE Kerstin |
Damen2 |
1981 |
Bad Feilnbach |
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei / Laufladen Sonthofen / Skimo‑Team |
Team Kombiwertung |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
Damen1 |
1996 |
Jenbach |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
1:05:40,00 |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
Damen1 |
1996 |
Jenbach |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager 2 |
- |
1:05:19,40 |
- |
- |
DNS |
|
SCHWENTER Anton |
M20 |
1988 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ — Pillerseetalbiker — Intersport Günther |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:35,33 |
|
SEIWALD Rupert |
M50 |
1963 |
|
SC Waidring |
- |
- |
0:52:10,20 |
- |
- |
- |
|
SIEGLING Jörg |
M40 |
1975 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SIGWART Andreas |
M40 |
1969 |
Innsbruck |
SC Arzl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:54:06,30 |
0:54:35,00 |
|
STALLER Marian |
M30 |
1979 |
Schwaz |
rocknrollmountain.at |
Team Rock’n’Roll — Mountain‑Store, Kirchdorf |
0:43:41,48 |
- |
DNS |
0:43:29,50 |
0:43:41,60 |
|
STEINBACHER Georg |
M20 |
1992 |
Inzell |
Team BMK |
Team BMK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
STIEHLER David |
M30 |
1978 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Die Kreiselpumpen |
Team Kombiwertung 2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:56,07 |
|
STOCK Simon |
M20 |
1990 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
JO_MORIDL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:02,31 |
|
STOWASSER Sarah |
Damen1 |
1989 |
|
- |
Anno Schney |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:58:32,85 |
|
STRAUSS Anderl |
M40 |
1971 |
Lenggries |
- |
Die Lenggriaser |
- |
0:42:45,90 |
0:44:48,60 |
0:45:00,50 |
0:43:19,45 |
|
TAUBER Armin |
M50 |
1962 |
|
Radl‑Rasti |
- |
- |
0:49:13,50 |
- |
- |
0:49:48,38 |
|
TREMETZBERGER Uwe |
M40 |
1971 |
Stans |
La Sportiva — Seebacher‑Shop |
- |
0:55:11,47 |
0:45:52,90 |
0:47:53,10 |
- |
- |
|
TROPPMAIR Bernhard |
M20 |
1988 |
Hippach |
- |
JO_MORIDL |
- |
- |
0:51:06,10 |
0:47:37,30 |
0:46:04,24 |
|
VARNECKE Kirstin |
Damen2 |
1973 |
Murnau |
DAV Murnau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:54:34,90 |
0:54:01,89 |
|
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
M60 |
1955 |
Innsbruck |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
0:52:12,24 |
- |
- |
0:51:41,20 |
- |
|
VORHOFER Michael |
M20 |
1993 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Holzschindelerzeugung Vorhofer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WACKER Markus |
M30 |
1978 |
Mils |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:58,76 |
|
WAGNER Alexander |
M30 |
1984 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Die Kreiselpumpen |
Team Kombiwertung 2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:47:50,81 |
|
WAGNER Stephan |
M40 |
1971 |
|
Bergrettung Oberammergau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WALCH Christoph |
M20 |
1995 |
Königssee |
Rainers Skiservice |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WECHSELBERGER Tobias |
M30 |
1987 |
Schwendau |
- |
JO_MORIDL |
- |
- |
0:47:02,00 |
0:43:32,80 |
0:43:12,61 |
|
WEID Uwe |
M40 |
1973 |
Landshut |
Team Bergschleicher, Landshut |
Team Kombiwertung 2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WIBMER Ingemar |
M40 |
1976 |
Kals am Großglockner |
Sportunion Matrei/Kals/Lienz |
- |
- |
0:40:13,60 |
- |
- |
- |
|
WIESINGER Judith |
Damen2 |
1981 |
Bad Feilnbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILBERGER Bruno |
M20 |
1991 |
Seefeld |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
- |
0:46:39,27 |
- |
- |
- |
0:42:08,18 |
|
WILDAUER Daniel |
M20 |
1994 |
Schlitters |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:50,46 |
|
WIMMER Günter |
M20 |
1992 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WINKLER Daniel |
M20 |
1991 |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
MAD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WISER Jens |
M50 |
1964 |
Jena |
Tria Jena |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
|
WOBER Peter |
M50 |
1962 |
Zirl |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
RC Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:23,70 |
DNS |
|
WOITEK Jörg |
M30 |
1979 |
Mittenwald |
PSV Zittau, Ski — e. V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:43:04,20 |
- |
|
WÖRNDLE Anna-Maria |
Damen1 |
1996 |
Maurach am Achensee |
SV Achensee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ZAUNER Sebastian |
M30 |
1980 |
Ainring |
DAV‑Skitourenteam Berchtesgaden |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ZIDARIC Danny |
M30 |
1987 |
Lenggries |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ZIMMERMANN Günther |
M40 |
1972 |
Kaltenbach |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
Racing Team — Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
0:46:18,31 |
|