Nat. |
Name |
Ort |
Verein |
Zeit 2012 / h |
2013 / h |
2015 / h |
2016 / h |
2017 / h |
2018 / h |
|
BECQUET Pierre |
Walenstadt |
Flütsch‑Skitrouring‑Team |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BIBERGER Andreas |
Bad Tölz |
Team Skinfit |
- |
- |
- |
0:42:17,50 |
- |
- |
|
BIELMEIER Max |
Bad Tölz |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BODNER Jimmy |
Innsbruck |
- |
0:47:12,27 |
0:45:08,00 |
0:44:37,40 |
- |
0:47:45,85 |
0:49:48,74 |
|
BRANTNER Thomas |
Oberperfuss |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BRUGGER Philipp |
Innsbruck |
Scarpa Millet |
- |
- |
0:39:27,60 |
0:39:48,50 |
0:38:44,31 |
- |
|
BRUNNER Sepp |
Rottenbuch |
ESV Bad Bayersoien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BUCHNER Georg |
Sindelsdorf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BURGER Marcus |
Bludenz |
Sport Wilhelmer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BURTSCHER Martin |
Thaur |
- |
0:53:42,78 |
0:53:04,60 |
0:54:35,30 |
- |
0:55:00,25 |
0:56:04,15 |
|
BÄUMLER Jürgen |
unbekannt |
LC Mittenwald |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
BÖTTGER Andrea |
Reutte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:52:40,11 |
|
BÖTTGER Marc |
Reutte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:06,68 |
|
CASPARI Marvin |
Wiehl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
CHRIST Florian |
Sindelsdorf |
Team Bergzeit |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
CHRIST Roland |
Sindelsdorf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
COOK Annelies |
Bad Tölz |
Team Teuchert |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
DAGN Daniel |
Kirchdorf in Tirol |
rocknrollmountain.at |
- |
- |
- |
0:47:55,10 |
0:44:31,14 |
0:46:10,79 |
|
DAGN Hermann |
Kirchdorf in Tirol |
rocknrollmountain.at |
- |
- |
0:42:36,20 |
0:44:38,70 |
0:44:23,41 |
0:46:16,33 |
|
DANZL Simon |
Erpfendorf |
rocknrollmountain.at |
- |
- |
0:43:12,10 |
- |
0:42:37,01 |
0:43:09,96 |
|
DENGG Christoph |
Hippach |
‑ |
- |
0:45:20,90 |
0:47:04,50 |
0:46:33,70 |
0:46:16,24 |
- |
|
EGGER Georg |
Tux |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
- |
0:41:50,60 |
0:40:52,50 |
0:41:44,50 |
0:40:24,15 |
0:41:36,24 |
|
EIGENHERR Simon |
Kreuth |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ENDERS Carl |
Warngau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ERHARTER Gabriela |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ESKA Florian |
Pöcking |
CAS — Club alpiner Skiläufer |
0:50:43,12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:53,84 |
|
FEIGL Susanne |
Bad Tölz |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FLUNGER Peter |
Telfs |
LSV 1990, Kitzbühel |
- |
0:46:51,20 |
DNS |
- |
0:47:28,13 |
0:48:02,22 |
|
FRANK Rowi |
Rottach-Egern |
DAV Oberland |
- |
- |
0:55:47,70 |
DNS |
0:58:42,64 |
0:57:34,31 |
|
FRITZ Tobias |
Stockdorf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:07,95 |
|
FROTSCHER Seti |
Markdorf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GORGOS Robert |
Bad Tölz |
Team Teuchert |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRAMSHAMMER Peter |
Stans |
Union — Raiffeisen‑Radteam Tirol |
0:54:53,79 |
0:55:03,60 |
0:58:52,70 |
- |
- |
- |
|
GRAßL Lukas |
Ramsau |
Martini‑Speedteam / RC Martins Bikeshop |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
GREINER Andreas |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:03:37,40 |
- |
- |
|
GRUBER Peter |
Pill |
WSV Pill |
- |
- |
0:45:52,70 |
- |
DNS |
- |
|
HALLER Bernhard |
Oberperfuss |
Skinfit‑Racing Tirol |
0:43:17,44 |
0:41:27,50 |
0:41:33,70 |
DNS |
DNS |
0:45:17,49 |
|
HARTMANN Marc |
Holzkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HASELWANTER Manuel |
Sellrain |
SV Sellrain |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HAUGENEDER Michael |
Bad Tölz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:52,81 |
|
HAUGENEDER Tobias |
Bad Tölz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:50:06,70 |
|
HEINDL Maximilian |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HERBURGER Mario |
Mutters |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
0:47:07,43 |
0:44:31,30 |
- |
0:45:54,70 |
0:44:47,75 |
0:47:17,59 |
|
HETZENAUER Andreas |
Brixen im Thale |
Brixental‑Connection |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOLLAUS Marco |
Maurach am Achensee |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
0:49:00,10 |
0:44:50,10 |
0:43:52,88 |
0:46:08,80 |
|
HOLZER Manfred |
Zell |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
0:42:41,50 |
- |
0:41:46,20 |
0:40:22,60 |
0:41:07,96 |
0:43:37,69 |
|
HOLZKNECHT Daniel |
Kramsach |
Sport Schwaighofer, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:09:28,17 |
|
HUBER Markus |
Bad Kohlgrub |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HURTH Reinhard |
Oberperfuss |
‑ |
0:45:45,89 |
- |
- |
0:44:00,80 |
0:42:54,30 |
0:45:06,30 |
|
HÖLZL Markus |
Marktschellenberg |
Martini‑Speedteam / RC Martins Bikeshop |
- |
0:45:33,60 |
- |
- |
- |
0:42:56,24 |
|
HÖSCH Andreas |
Pullach |
DAV Bergland, München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:09:51,54 |
|
HÖSCH Finn |
Pullach |
DAV Bergland, München |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:47:51,22 |
|
JAIS Christian |
Bad Bayersoien |
ESV Bad Bayersoien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KIRSCHNER Philip |
Jenbach |
SVG Jenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:54,68 |
0:52:15,17 |
|
KLETZENBAUER Stefan |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
Lenggries |
DAV Perspektivmannchaft |
- |
- |
- |
0:53:19,30 |
0:46:52,60 |
0:48:03,30 |
|
KLOCKER Daniel |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KNAPP Andrea |
Buch in Tirol |
WSV Jenbach |
1:02:43,09 |
0:57:45,00 |
0:59:47,50 |
1:01:07,10 |
1:00:31,83 |
1:04:08,00 |
|
KOISEGG Markus |
Jenbach |
RC Jenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOPP Daniel |
Ried im Zillertal |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:35,02 |
- |
|
KOZNAR Marek |
Uderns |
SVG Uderns / Vegan Athletic |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KREJCI Sebastian |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:52:32,92 |
|
KRENSLEHNER-SCHMID Verena |
Vils |
MALOJA / mountain‑rider.com |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
0:49:06,20 |
|
KRIMBACHER Thomas |
Brixen im Thale |
Brixental‑Connection |
- |
- |
0:44:40,50 |
0:43:03,50 |
0:40:56,34 |
0:42:36,34 |
|
KRÖLL Dominik |
St. Ulrich am Pillersee |
ARBÖ — Pillerseetalbiker — Intersport Günther |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KURZ Simon |
Berchtesgaden |
Martini‑Speedteam / RC Martins Bikeshop |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KÖCK Christoph |
Lenggries |
- |
0:45:04,98 |
- |
DNS |
0:42:15,10 |
0:40:49,83 |
0:42:59,85 |
|
LAUTENBACHER Toni |
Benediktbeuern |
Atomic |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEITER Christoph |
Penzberg |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
0:49:26,00 |
- |
- |
|
LEITNER Martin |
Schneizlreuth |
Team BMK Jettenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:26,60 |
|
LEMBERGER Bruno |
Mühlbach |
LC Oberpinzgau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LEO Otmar |
Alpbach |
Sport Schwaighofer, Innsbruck |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
DNS |
- |
|
LEONHARDT Miriam |
Ostin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LIEB Alexander |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LOHER Flori |
Hundham |
CAS — Club alpiner Skiläufer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:21,46 |
0:47:56,79 |
|
LOHFEYER Lukas |
Unken |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
LOHFEYER Matthias |
Unken |
Betonwerk Rieder |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MAGNINI Davide |
Bormio |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MALEK Juraj |
Neustift im Stubaital |
cergovrun.sk |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:53:07,94 |
0:50:36,09 |
|
MARTI Werner |
Grindelwald |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MATHEIS Erwin |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:57:13,35 |
|
MEYER Hans-Peter |
Kitzbühel |
teamkitz.at |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:30,82 |
0:41:36,24 |
|
MOSER Martin |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Landjugend Reith im Alpbachtal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MÜHLHUBER Maria |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NIEDERKOFLER Armin |
Aldrans |
RC Aldrans |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
NOTHDURFTER Florian |
Kirchdorf in Tirol |
Team Intersport Patrick |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OßWALD Ulli |
Bad Tölz |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
POLLNER Harald |
Kramsach |
SC LT Breitenbach |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
0:53:17,31 |
DNS |
|
POTSTADA Helmut |
Gaißach |
SC Gaißach |
0:53:31,00 |
0:48:00,30 |
- |
0:47:57,00 |
0:47:48,50 |
0:49:02,58 |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
Gaißach |
SC Gaißach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
PRESOLI Marcel |
unbekannt |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:20,40 |
- |
- |
|
PRETSCH Andreas |
Holzkirchen |
SV Holzkirchen |
- |
0:54:33,60 |
- |
0:53:32,80 |
- |
- |
|
PÜHRINGER Reini |
Mieming |
Alpinärzteschmiede |
- |
0:49:25,20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RAINER Alexander |
Radfeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RAUCH Lukas |
Finkenberg |
Salewa‑Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:56,50 |
0:45:49,78 |
0:46:38,45 |
|
RAUCH Wolfgang |
Finkenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:51:29,80 |
0:53:36,69 |
- |
|
REITER Andreas |
Buch in Tirol |
WSV Buch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
REITER Franz |
St. Jakob in Haus |
St. Jakob in Haus |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:07,50 |
- |
- |
|
RENDL Michael |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
LZ Naschberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
RIEDER Andreas |
Aschau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ROITHMEIER Jakob |
Brunnthal |
Team Bergzeit |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SAITNER Sandra |
Bad Tölz |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SALCHER Dominik |
unbekannt |
Team Intersport Patrick |
- |
- |
DNS |
- |
DNS |
- |
|
SALCHNER Bernhard |
Sistrans |
SV Sistrans |
- |
0:46:54,40 |
0:46:30,90 |
0:45:07,50 |
DNS |
0:45:58,22 |
|
SCHEIFL Tom |
Wackersberg |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHELLHORN Martin |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Landjugend Reith im Alpbachtal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:14,38 |
|
SCHLÖGEL Stefan |
Sindelsdorf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHMID Andreas |
Böbing |
Sc Böbing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:32,94 |
|
SCHMIDTCHEN Stefan |
Ostin |
- |
0:57:48,45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHMUCK Wolfgang |
Unken |
Schalbau Vitzthum |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SCHNEEBERGER Hansjörg |
Mayrhofen |
Mountainshop Hörhager |
- |
- |
- |
0:46:30,10 |
0:44:26,58 |
0:47:06,29 |
|
SCHÖFFL Volker |
Bamberg |
Adidas — Terrex |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SEIDL Martin |
München |
Bad Reichenhall |
- |
0:54:28,20 |
0:58:02,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
STOCK Simon |
Mayrhofen |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:02,31 |
0:45:14,28 |
|
TAUBER Armin |
Bad Tölz |
Radl‑Rasti |
- |
0:49:13,50 |
- |
- |
0:49:48,38 |
0:49:52,64 |
|
TRAINER Thomas |
Schönau |
Martini |
- |
- |
0:50:39,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
TREMETZBERGER Uwe |
Stans |
- |
0:55:11,47 |
0:45:52,90 |
0:47:53,10 |
- |
- |
0:50:19,81 |
|
VARNECKE Kirstin |
Murnau |
DAV Murnau |
- |
- |
- |
0:54:34,90 |
0:54:01,89 |
0:53:25,07 |
|
VEREM Luca |
München |
Zadar Speed UP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
VOGELSBERGER Raimund |
Innsbruck |
sportmed‑telfs.at |
0:52:12,24 |
- |
- |
0:51:41,20 |
- |
0:53:14,17 |
|
VOITHOFER Josef |
Bramberg |
LC Oberpinzgau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
VON SCHALSCHA-EHRENFELD Fabian |
Bad Tölz |
‑ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
VORHOFER Michael |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Landjugend Reith im Alpbachtal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:07,23 |
|
VÖTTER Fritz |
Jochberg |
Intersport Patrick |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WAGNER Stephan |
Oberammergau |
Bergwacht Oberammergau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:52:53,42 |
|
WALCH Christoph |
Königssee |
SG Schönau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:42:49,06 |
|
WASCHL Joe |
Traunstein |
Lässig kochen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WECHSELBERGER Gerhard |
Brixen im Thale |
Brixental‑Connection |
- |
- |
0:45:17,00 |
0:45:49,20 |
DNS |
- |
|
WENGENMAYR Stefan |
Dietramszell |
LC Tölzer Land |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILBERGER Bruno |
Seefeld |
‑ |
0:46:39,27 |
- |
- |
- |
0:42:08,18 |
0:43:41,14 |
|
WILDAUER Christian |
Schlitters |
Pele‑Sport Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WILDAUER Daniel |
Schlitters |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:50,46 |
0:41:45,47 |
|
WIMPISSINGER Marco |
Münster |
Team Motionwork — Athletik und Sport‑REHA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WINKLER Daniel |
Reutte |
RC Reutte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:52:35,21 |
|
WOBER Peter |
Zirl |
Radclub Oberperfuss |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:23,70 |
DNS |
0:48:20,28 |
|
WOEHRER Stefan |
Bramberg |
LC Oberpinzgau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
WÖRNDLE Anna-Maria |
Maurach am Achensee |
SV Achensee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:52:49,84 |
|
ZAUNER Sebastian |
Ainring |
DAV BGD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:45:08,22 |
|
ZIDARIC Danny |
Lenggries |
Bergzeit |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:56:21,34 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Günther |
Kaltenbach |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
DNS |
0:46:18,31 |
0:46:26,84 |
|
ZORN Manuel |
Mieders |
Team Serles |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|