Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
BARESEL Louis |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOLL Georg |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
EDBAUER Hannes |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Kreuth |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
HACK Moritz |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HUNDEGGER Maxi |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLIMT Luis |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Aying |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
MITTNER David |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Oberau |
SC Garmisch |
|
NEURURER David |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
NIEDERAU Kai Bjarne |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PRILLER Philipp |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
RENNER Maximilian |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
ROTH Felix |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
ROTHBAUER Emil |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|
ROTHBAUER Kasimir |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|
RUSTLER Marco |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Kochel |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
SCHÜSSLER Fabian |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Irschenberg |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
SENNHOFER Marinus |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Kreuth |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
STRAUß Simon |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
THOMANN Patrick |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TREINIES Louis |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
TURBA Florian |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
WEINMANN Aved |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
ZAUCHNER Lucas |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|