Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
BETZINGER Antonia |
Bambini |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
EBNER Jasmin |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
GLANZ Kathi |
Jugend |
1995 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
GRAD Elena |
Kinder I |
2004 |
Holzkirchen |
TUS Holzkirchen |
|
GRAD Fee |
Jugend |
1996 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
Bambini |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
HAGER Marlene |
Schüler I |
2000 |
Kiefersfelden |
IKO-Corratec-Dienstagsradler-Team |
|
KLOMP Laura |
Schüler I |
2000 |
Oberhof / Gemeinde Kreuth |
MTB-Club München |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
KREIDL Katharina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Kolsass |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
LOFERER Christina |
Schüler I |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
MILCH Erika |
Bambini |
2007 |
Bad Häring |
- |
|
NEUMÜLLER Lisa |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Kolbermoor |
Team corratec-Quest |
|
OSTLER Lena |
Schüler II |
1998 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
PEIKER Amelie |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
PLANK Christina |
Jugend |
1995 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
ROTHBAUER Alma |
Bambini |
2006 |
Bayrischyell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|
SCHALLER Antonia |
Kinder I |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia |
Bambini |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
- |
|
SENNHOFER Sophie |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Kreuth |
SC Kreuth |
|
SPANIOL Franziska |
Jugend |
1996 |
Mittenwald |
TSV Partenkirchen / HAIBIKE |
|
STEINECKER Johanna |
Jugend |
1996 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
Bambini |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
TREIBENREIF Ida |
Bambini |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TREIMER Anna |
Schüler II |
1998 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
WIEDEN Lara |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
ZAUCHNER Jasmin |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
ZEHENTNER Lisa |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|