Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
ABOLIS Nico |
U11 |
2003 |
Kolsass |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOLL Georg |
U11 |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U11 |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U11 |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
EDBAUER Hannes |
U11 |
2002 |
Kreuth |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FRICK Fabian |
U11 |
2003 |
Miesbach |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
HACK Moritz |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLIMT Luis |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U11 |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U11 |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LADANYI Caspar |
U11 |
2002 |
Schechen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LEIBIG Elias |
U11 |
2003 |
Kreuth |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
NIEDERAU Kai Bjarne |
U11 |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U11 |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RECH Ben |
U11 |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHLIERSMAYER Anian |
U11 |
2002 |
Wall |
SC Wall |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U11 |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHRETTL Marco |
U11 |
2003 |
Münster |
Radunion Unterland / Inntal-Bike |
|
SCHÜßLER Fabian |
U11 |
2002 |
Irschenberg |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
SENNHOFER Marinus |
U11 |
2002 |
Kreuth |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U11 |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STEINHAUS Jonathan |
U11 |
2002 |
Sachsenkam |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
WEINMANN Aved |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
ZAUCHNER Jasmin |
U11 |
2003 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
ZEHENTNER David |
U11 |
2003 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|