Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
BARESEL Louis |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLOECHINGER Fabian |
U11 |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U11 |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOLL Georg |
U11 |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U11 |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U11 |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
FRICK Fabian |
U11 |
2003 |
Miesbach |
Rudy-Project-Juniorteam / RSV Irschenberg |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLIMT Luis |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U11 |
2002 |
Nussdorf |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U11 |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U11 |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
METZGER Felicia |
U11 |
2003 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U11 |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RECH Ben |
U11 |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U11 |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U11 |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHLIERSMAYER Anian |
U11 |
2002 |
Wall |
SC Wall |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U11 |
2003 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U11 |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STEINHAUS Jonathan |
U11 |
2002 |
Sachsenkam |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
VOULGARIS Christina |
U11 |
2002 |
Schliersee |
RSV Rotator-Systems |
|