Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
ABOLIS Lena |
U7 |
2006 |
Kolsass |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
ANDERSEN Nora |
U7 |
2010 |
Münster |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
BESSEL Gulia |
U7 |
2009 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U7 |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U11 |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U13 |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
EBNER Jasmin |
U11 |
2003 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
GRAD Elena |
U9 |
2004 |
Holzkirchen |
Holzkirchen |
|
GRAD Fee |
U17 |
1996 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
U9 |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
HOLZINGER Lea |
U11 |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORSCHINEGG Hanna |
U9 |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U9 |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KIRCHMAIR Manuela |
U15 |
1998 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U11 |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KREIDL Katharina |
U13 |
2001 |
Kolsass |
Union - Raiffeisen-Radteam Tirol |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U7 |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KÖLL Theresa |
U7 |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
LOFERER Christina |
U13 |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland / Inntal-Bike |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U7 |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller, Vagen - e. V. |
|
MILCH Jessica |
U7 |
2007 |
Bad Häring |
- |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U7 |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Iko - Corratec - Dienstagsradler |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U11 |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U11 |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RILEY Hannah |
U9 |
2005 |
Weerberg |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
SCHALLER Antonia |
U9 |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U7 |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
- |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U11 |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U9 |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Ida |
U7 |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TREIMER Anna |
U15 |
1998 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ZAUCHNER Jasmin |
U11 |
2003 |
Weer |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|