Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U11m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BAUR Emil |
U11m |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
BERGMANN Luca |
U11m |
2004 |
|
Team Baier - Corratec, Landshut |
|
BESSEL Geronimo |
U11m |
2004 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Andre |
U11m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BÄSSLER Benedikt |
U11m |
2004 |
|
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
CZIZZEGG Tobias |
U11m |
2004 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DZIARSTEK Frederik |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Radratz Höhenkirchen |
|
EDERL Thomas |
U11m |
2005 |
Tegernsee |
Schneelaufverein Tegernsee |
|
FISCHER Maximilian |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FRANKE Max |
U11m |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
HAHN Carla |
U11w |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lukas |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
HOLZINGER Andreas |
U11m |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORSCHINEGG Hanna |
U11w |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HORSTKOTTE Amelie |
U11w |
2005 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HUND Katharina |
U11w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Lukas |
U11m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U11w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U11m |
2004 |
|
Team Mailis - RSV 1948, Traunstein |
|
KIRCHMAYR Paul |
U11m |
2004 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLIMSA Louis |
U11m |
2005 |
|
RC "Die Schwalben, München 1894" - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U11m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLOMP Maximilian |
U11m |
2005 |
Oberhof |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U11m |
2004 |
Hausham |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
KUNZE Tobias |
U11m |
2005 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KÖGLSPERGER Gabriel |
U11m |
2005 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U11m |
2005 |
Waakirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANNHEIM Simon |
U11m |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
MARSCH Carl |
U11m |
2004 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MATIKAINEN Hannah |
U11w |
2004 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÄRTZ Joschka |
U11m |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
NICOLUSSI Luca |
U11m |
2004 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
PLOTZKI Christopher |
U11m |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
PÄTZOLD Emily |
U11m |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
SCHEITINGER Linus |
U11m |
2005 |
|
RSV Rosenheim |
|
SCHREIBER Paul |
U11m |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U11m |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
STEINER Magdalena |
U11w |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U11w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
UNSIN Leo |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
WESTERMEIER Felix |
U11m |
2005 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
ZEH Jonas |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |