Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U15m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U11m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AUANGER Marius |
U15m |
2000 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BARESEL Philipp |
U9m |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U13m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BERWANGER Leon |
U9m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
BESSEL Geronimo |
U11m |
2004 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BESSEL Giulia |
U7w |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BESSEL Giuliano |
U9m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U9w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Andre |
U11m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U15m |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U15m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
BICHLER Ludwig |
U17m |
1998 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U15w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BLÖCHINGER Fabian |
U13m |
2002 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
CZIZZEGG Tobias |
U11m |
2004 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U13m |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
U15m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOLL Georg |
U13m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
U13w |
2002 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
U15w |
2001 |
Schliersee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U13m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
EDERL Thomas |
U11m |
2005 |
Tegernsee |
Schneelaufverein Tegernsee |
|
FEICHT Lukas |
U7m |
2008 |
|
- |
|
FISCHER Markus |
U15m |
2000 |
Augsburg |
RSG Augsburg |
|
FRICK Bastian |
U15m |
2000 |
Miesbach |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
FRICK Fabian |
U13m |
2003 |
Miesbach |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
GABENSTÄTTER Michael |
U7m |
2008 |
Kiefersfelden |
WSV Schwoich |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U9m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U7m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U9m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U9m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HECHENBLAIKNER Patrick |
U13m |
2002 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Radunion Unterland / Angerberg |
|
HEIDENTHALER Lukas |
U11m |
2005 |
Weyarn |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
HERLEB Roman |
U13m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HERLEB Viktor |
U15m |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HETTENKOFER Benedikt |
U17m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HORSTKOTTE Amelie |
U11w |
2005 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HUBER Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U7m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HUND Katharina |
U11w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HUNDEGGER Maximilian |
U15m |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
- |
|
HÖFGEN Jonas |
U7m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HÖLLER Emily |
U11w |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U9m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Lukas |
U11m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Meike |
U7w |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U11w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U9m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U11m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV 1948, Traunstein |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U9m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAISER Simon |
U17m |
1998 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U9m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U7w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U13m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
U17m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U11m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U13m |
2002 |
Nusstorte |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KLÖPPER Tim |
U9m |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U9m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KOSTAL Alexander |
U9m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KRAL Valentin |
U9m |
2006 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U13w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U11m |
2004 |
Hausham |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U7m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
KUBINA Lisa-Marie |
U13w |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KULLE Finn |
U7m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
KUNZ Alexander |
U15m |
2000 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U9w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U13m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Tobias |
U11m |
2005 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U7m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
KÖGLSPERGER Gabriel |
U11m |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U11m |
2005 |
Waakirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LESK Maximilian |
U15m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LINDEBNER Maximilian |
U13m |
2002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U7m |
2008 |
Haag |
RVN Freising |
|
LÜHRS Leslie |
U15m |
2001 |
Brunnthal |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
U13m |
2003 |
Brunnthal |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U7w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANGOLD Elias |
U7m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Carl |
U11m |
2004 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
U9w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MARSCH Xaver |
U7m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MAYERHOFER Liv |
U7w |
2008 |
Traunstein |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
MEYER Lukas |
U17m |
1999 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
MÜLLER Julia |
U9w |
2006 |
München |
- |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U9w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
NICOLUSSI Luca |
U11m |
2004 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
U13w |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
U13w |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PESCHKE Tim |
U15m |
2000 |
Gröbenzell |
bikekids.de im FC Puchheim |
|
PLOTZKI Christopher |
U11m |
2005 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
PLOTZKI Gregor |
U13m |
2003 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U13m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Emily |
U11w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U13m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U9m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Stefan Mattersberger - Bikezeit Kirchdorf |
|
RECH Ben |
U13m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REMIGER Richard |
U17m |
1999 |
Augsburg |
RSG Augsburg |
|
RENNER Maximilian |
U15m |
2000 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U13m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U13m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde, Lenggries - e. V. |
|
ROTH Felix |
U15m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHEITINGER Linus |
U11m |
2005 |
Brannenburg |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia Sophie |
U9w |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U13m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
U17m |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHRAG Daniel |
U13m |
2003 |
Aichach |
RSG Augsburg |
|
SCHRAG Emily |
U9w |
2006 |
Aichach |
RSG Augsburg |
|
SCHRÖDER Katrin |
U11w |
2005 |
|
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
SCHRÖDER Kristian |
U13m |
2003 |
|
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
SEUFERT Leonie |
U13w |
2002 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U9m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
STANGELMEYER Valentin |
U15m |
2000 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STARON Niklas |
U17m |
1998 |
Garching |
RVN Freising |
|
STEINECKER Marinus |
U15m |
2000 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U11w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STRAUß Lukas |
U13m |
2003 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
STRAUß Simon |
U15m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
STRÜBIG Nina |
U13w |
2003 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U9w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TERKEL Tobias |
U13m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
TOLL Isabella |
U15w |
2000 |
Ottobrunn |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
UNSIN Leo |
U11m |
2005 |
|
Maloja-Pushbikers - Future Stars |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U7w |
2009 |
|
RSV Rosenheim |
|
WAGENSTETTER Jakob |
U7m |
2009 |
|
RSV Rosenheim |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U9m |
2007 |
|
RSV Rosenheim |
|
WALLING Ben |
U15m |
2000 |
Augsburg |
RSG Augsburg |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U9m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV 1948, Traunstein |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U13m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV 1948, Traunstein |
|
ZEH Luis |
U7m |
2008 |
Oberaudorf |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U9m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |