Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
BÄßLER Bastian |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
DIETRICH Leonard |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ENGELMANN Helena |
U13w |
2005 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GILDE Nicolas |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HAHN Carla |
U13w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HAVELKA Lorenz |
U13m |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KLEIN Leonie |
U13w |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
KRIMMEL Dennis |
U13m |
2006 |
Münsingen |
TSG Münsingen - e. V. |
|
KRÄMER Tobias |
U13m |
2006 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U13m |
2006 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Luzie |
U13w |
2006 |
Murnau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
|
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
SANDNER Anton |
U13m |
2005 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SCHMIDT Nils |
U13m |
2005 |
Betzigau |
SSV Wildpoldsried - Team Wildrad |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
STADLER Jan |
U13m |
2005 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WENZEL Sixtus |
U13m |
2006 |
Wattersdorf |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WITZEMANN Max |
U13m |
2005 |
|
SC Partenkirchen |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |