Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
BAUER Andre |
U9m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Daniel |
U9m |
2009 |
Ebbs |
URC Raika - Stöger, Ebbs |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U7m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas-Andreas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U17m |
2001 |
Kaiserslautern |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U7m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U15m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
DICK Lukas |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
EDER Andi |
U13m |
2006 |
Schneizelreuth |
SV Ruhpolding Abteilung Radsport |
|
EDER Nevio |
U7m |
2011 |
Söll |
RV Bike Service Scheffau |
|
EDER Thomas |
U9m |
2010 |
Schneizelreuth |
SV Ruhpolding Abteilung Radsport |
|
EIGNER Manuel |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ELLINGER Roman |
Sportm |
1980 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
FRIEDL Anatol |
U11m |
2007 |
Graz |
GIANT Stattegg - Federleicht |
|
FRIEDL Ruben |
U9m |
2009 |
Graz |
GIANT Stattegg - Federleicht |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HALBMAYER Emilio |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HELMHART Moritz |
U11m |
2008 |
Piesendorf |
- |
|
HILPERT Florian |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HINTERHOLZER Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HORN Gerry |
U7m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
KTM-Freunde Hornsgrün |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Max |
U9m |
2010 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U15m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
Sportm |
1999 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U15m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KNAUBERT Matthias |
Sportm |
1973 |
|
Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U7m |
2011 |
|
KTM-Freunde Hornsgrün |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U9m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KUZNIK Marc |
Sportm |
1970 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÖCK David |
U15m |
2004 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2007 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Rene |
U17m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MAIR Eric |
U13m |
2006 |
|
St.Johann in Tirol |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U13m |
2006 |
|
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MAYER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
Sportm |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSBACHER Bruno |
Sportm |
1965 |
|
Bike-Stars Kufstein |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÜLLER Valentin |
U7m |
2012 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joseph |
Sportm |
1975 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
|
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
OHM Tim |
U7m |
2011 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
ORTNER Herwig |
Sportm |
1970 |
|
ASV Innsbruck |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U7m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit - Stefan Mattersberger |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U9m |
2009 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
RESCH Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RIEDER David |
U11m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportm |
1968 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U15m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
Sportm |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SONNLEITHNER Gabriel |
U9m |
2010 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
STADLER Jan |
U13m |
2005 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
STANGER Reimund |
Sportm |
1971 |
|
Radsport Stanger |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U7m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WAFFLER Roland |
Sportm |
1972 |
|
Radsport Stanger |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U7m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Andreas |
Sportm |
1972 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZANOLIEN Philipp |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |