Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U9w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
CASPERS Marie Joelle |
U7w |
2012 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
|
DR. HÄNSEL Gloria |
Sportw |
1975 |
Oberhaching |
Peakpassion |
|
ENGELMANN Helena |
U13w |
2005 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HAHN Carla |
U13w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HERRMANN Magdalena |
U7w |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HERRMANN Veronika |
U15w |
2004 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KLEIN Leonie |
U13w |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U9w |
2010 |
Saulgrub |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U9w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MINTZLAFF Kate |
U9w |
2010 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
POLLMER Luzie |
U13w |
2006 |
Murnau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U17w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U9w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Elena |
U11w |
2008 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WASTLHUBER Lisa |
U17w |
2002 |
Aschau |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WEINGAND Josefine |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WEINGAND Theresa |
U9w |
2009 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |