Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ANKER Jonas |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUER Andre |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BRAZEL Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUHRMESTER Nele |
U11w |
2009 |
Murnau am Staffelsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GASSNER Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GERKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Lenggries |
Minihofbräuhaus München |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Emil |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
MALEK Anlon |
U11m |
2010 |
|
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
RANK Enno |
U11m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
REINER Simon |
U11m |
2009 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SEIDEL Rafael |
U11m |
2009 |
Wildschönau |
Sportpark Au in der Hallertau |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena |
U11w |
2010 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Zwillingskraft |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U11w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |