Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
Sportklassew |
2002 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U9w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUHRMESTER Nele |
U11w |
2009 |
Murnau am Staffelsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
ELLINGER Amy-Rose |
U9w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
U7w |
2014 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GAISREITER Anna-Lena |
U9w |
2012 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GEHRKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GLASSCHRÖDER Julia |
U17w |
2003 |
Bad Feilnbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HAIBEL Carla |
U7w |
2016 |
Bad Wiessee |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U9w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEITMANN Beatrix |
Sportklassew |
1974 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HELM Linda |
U7w |
2015 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HUBER Anna |
U15w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U13w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KELLER Felicitas |
U13w |
2007 |
Wurmansau |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U13w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
U9w |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U11w |
2010 |
Saulgrub |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
LAPPER Sofie |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U11w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MINZLAFF Kate |
U11w |
2010 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U15w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Lotta |
U7w |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U15w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
THIERE Laura |
U7w |
2014 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THURMANN Clara |
U11w |
2010 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Elena |
U13w |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
VETTER Emma |
U17w |
2004 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U11w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WASTLHUBER Lisa |
Sportklassew |
2002 |
Aschau am Inn |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WIDMANN Josefine |
U7w |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Theresa |
U7w |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena |
U11w |
2010 |
Raubling |
Zwillingscraft BMC / TSV Benediktbeuern |