Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AICHHORN Anna |
U11w |
2010 |
Niederau |
Skiclub Wildschönau |
|
AICHHORN Leo |
U9m |
2012 |
Niederau |
Skiclub Wildschönau |
|
ALBERTINI Emilio |
U9m |
2012 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
ALBERTINI Leonie |
U9w |
2011 |
|
- |
|
ALBERTINI Maurizio |
U11m |
2010 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
ANKER Jonas |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ANKER Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BAUER Andre |
U11m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Luis |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Valentin |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BICHLER Marcel |
U15m |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BRAZEL Flori |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BURG Franziska |
U7w |
2013 |
Schwoich |
WSV Schwoich |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
Munchen |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
CHILD Reuben |
U9m |
2011 |
Munchen |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
DANKL Simon |
U17m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
DANKLMAIER Clara Marie |
U11w |
2009 |
Angath |
Wave-Tri-Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
DICK Lorenz |
U7m |
2014 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DÜRRSCHMIDT Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EDER Andreas |
U15m |
2006 |
Schneizelreuth |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
EDER Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
EDER Thomas |
U11m |
2010 |
Schneizelreuth |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
ELLINGER Amy-Rose |
U9w |
2011 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
U7w |
2014 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
FIDI Jasper |
U7m |
2013 |
|
- |
|
FRIEDL Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GAISREITER Anna-Lena |
U9w |
2012 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GANSER Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GASSNER Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GERKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GLASSCHRÖDER Julia |
U17w |
2003 |
Bad Feilnbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GLEIRSCHER Laurenz |
U7m |
2013 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HAASER Korbinian |
U7m |
2014 |
|
- |
|
HAASER Valentin |
U9m |
2012 |
|
- |
|
HAIBEL Carla |
U7w |
2016 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U9w |
2012 |
|
- |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
U7m |
2014 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HELM Emil |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Liam |
U9m |
2012 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Linda |
U7w |
2015 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
HOFER Emma |
U7w |
2013 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
HOLLWECK Korbinian |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U13m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Maximilian |
U11m |
2010 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HUYS Tamino |
U11m |
2010 |
Bruck am Ziller |
Make It Happen |
|
HÄNSEL Luis |
U7m |
2013 |
Oberhaching |
Peak Passion |
|
HÄNSEL Moritz |
U11m |
2010 |
Oberhaching |
Peak Passion |
|
ILS Lukas |
U17m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U13w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KERLE Fabio |
U9m |
2012 |
Kirchbichl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U13w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
U9w |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U15w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Minihofbräuhaus München |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U15m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U15w |
2006 |
Aying |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Xaver |
U7m |
2013 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U9m |
2012 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LENGMÜLLER Kilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U15m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U13m |
2008 |
Haag |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LUCHNER Samuel |
U9m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sebastian |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U11w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUDWICZEK Lorenz |
U13m |
2008 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
MAIR Fabio |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MARGREITER Lina |
U7w |
2013 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
MARGREITER Simon |
U11m |
2009 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MONTIBELLER Liam |
U11m |
2009 |
Angath |
Wave-Tri-Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÜLLER Johanna |
U7w |
2015 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
MÜLLER Valentin |
U9m |
2012 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NÜSSLER Luis |
U9m |
2011 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
OHM Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
bicicletta Bavaria / Team Minihofbräuhaus |
|
OHNEBERG Anna Lena |
U13w |
2007 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
OHNEBERG Isabell |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
PERTHALER Felix |
U11m |
2010 |
|
- |
|
PERTHALER Moritz |
U9m |
2012 |
|
- |
|
PFISTER Felix |
U9m |
2012 |
|
LLC Region Angerberg |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Emmanuel |
U7m |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U15m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PRIEWASSER Bastian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kirchbichl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U15m |
2005 |
Kirchbichl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U15m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Intersport Patrick |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
RECH Ben |
U17m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RESCH Julian |
U13m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RESTER Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
|
- |
|
RIEDER Albin |
U7m |
2016 |
Angath |
Wave-Tri-Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
RIEDER Emil |
U7m |
2013 |
Angath |
Wave-Tri-Team, Turnerschaft Wörgl |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SAGER Maximilian |
U17m |
2004 |
Königsbrunn |
E-Racers - Top Level, Augsburg |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U15m |
2006 |
Nußdorf |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHERER Pia |
U7w |
2014 |
|
Jolsport |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHÜTZ Nils |
U13m |
2008 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freisng |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freisng |
RVN Freising |
|
SINGER Sophie |
U17w |
2003 |
Tegernsee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SPIEGEL Janik |
U17m |
2004 |
Wörthsee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
U7m |
2013 |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
STEINEL Adam |
U13m |
2008 |
Aschbach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Jannik |
U11m |
2009 |
Angerberg |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Greta |
U7w |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
STUMPFERL Lotta |
U7w |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U15w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
TEUSCHEL Kyra |
U9w |
2012 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
TEUSCHEL Levy |
U7m |
2014 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
THIERE Laura |
U7w |
2014 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THIERE Paul |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THRAINER Thommy |
U7m |
2013 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
THURMAN Benedict |
U9m |
2012 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U11w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Elena |
U13w |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Vincent |
U9m |
2011 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TREFF Frederik |
U13m |
2007 |
|
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
UNTEREICHMEIER Jakob |
U9m |
2012 |
Schliersee |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
VETTER Emma |
U17w |
2004 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U15m |
2006 |
Fresing |
RVN Freising |
|
WIDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |