Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
Sportklassem |
2001 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U17m |
2004 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ANKER Jonas |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ANKER Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ANSALONI Anian |
U9m |
2012 |
Weyarn |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
ARTHOFER Leni |
U7w |
2013 |
Bergkirchen |
Soli Dachau |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BAUER Andre |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Luis |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Valentin |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U9w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BERREITER Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Inzell |
RSV Traunstein |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
Sportklassem |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BRAZEL Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUHRMESTER Nele |
U11w |
2009 |
Murnau am Staffelsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BUHRMESTER Phil |
U9m |
2011 |
Murnau am Staffelsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
CHILD Reuben |
U9m |
2011 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
DENK Paul |
U9m |
2012 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DICK Lorenz |
U7m |
2014 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ELLINGER Hubert |
Sportklassem |
1984 |
Ebbs |
Team pb-shop.at |
|
FRIEDL Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
FUCHS Magda |
U15w |
2005 |
|
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GAISREITER Anna-Lena |
U9w |
2012 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GASSNER Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GERKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Lenggries |
Minihofbräuhaus München |
|
GLASSCHRÖDER Julia |
U17w |
2003 |
Bad Feilnbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
GUMPINGER Laurin |
U7m |
2014 |
|
RSV Irschenberg |
|
HAIBEL Carla |
U7w |
2016 |
Bad Wiessee |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U9w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
U7m |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HALSTRICK Finia |
U9w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
Fischbachau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HELM Emil |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Liam |
U9m |
2012 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Linda |
U7w |
2015 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportklassem |
1972 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HOLLWECK Korbinian |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U13m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HÖHN Leonard |
U17m |
2003 |
München |
- |
|
ILS Lukas |
U17m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U13w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JOCHUM Benedikt |
U9m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
JOCHUM Lukas |
U9m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAUFMANN Philipp |
U9m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U13w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U17m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KIRSTE Holger |
Sportklassem |
1967 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
U9w |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KLIMSA Louis |
U15m |
2005 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U15w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U15m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U15w |
2006 |
Aying |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U13m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U9m |
2012 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Vinzenz |
U7m |
2016 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEDERLE Matthias |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LENGMÜLLER Kilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U15m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U13m |
2008 |
Haag |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LUDWICZEK Lorenz |
U13m |
2008 |
Maurach am Achensee |
- |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
MALEK Anlon |
U11m |
2010 |
|
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
MALEK Emil |
U13m |
2007 |
|
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MINZLAFF Adler |
U13m |
2008 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NELLIS Mads |
U7m |
2013 |
München |
- |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
OHM Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
bicicletta Bavaria / Team Minihofbräuhaus |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Emmanuel |
U7m |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U15m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RANK Enno |
U11m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
RAUCH Sebastian |
U13m |
2008 |
Irschenberg |
- |
|
RECH Ben |
U17m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
REINER Simon |
U11m |
2009 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RESCH Julian |
U13m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportklassem |
1968 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
RUTZ Luzina |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
RUTZ Miriam |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SCHARDT Lucas |
U15m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SCHRAG Emily |
U15w |
2006 |
Aichach |
Radteam Aichach 2000 - e.V. |
|
SCHÜTZ Nils |
U13m |
2008 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SCHÄFFER Annian |
U7m |
2014 |
|
TSV Miesbach |
|
SEIDEL Rafael |
U11m |
2009 |
Wildschönau |
Sportpark Au in der Hallertau |
|
SEIDEL Tizian |
U9m |
2012 |
Wildschönau |
Sportpark Au in der Hallertau |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
U7m |
2013 |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Lotta |
U7w |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
TOTH Elena |
U13w |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Vincent |
U9m |
2011 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TREFF Fredrik |
U13m |
2007 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Unterhaching |
|
VAN VLIET Jens |
Sportklassem |
2000 |
Warngau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U15m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WAGNER Frederike |
U7w |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U15w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WEIDNER Ludwig |
U9m |
2012 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Josefine |
U7w |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Theresa |
U7w |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIEGAND Maya Laetitia |
U13w |
2007 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena |
U11w |
2010 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Zwillingskraft |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U11w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U15m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |