Stnr. |
Name |
Kat. |
Jg. |
Ort |
Verein |
Zeit '04 |
Zeit '05 |
Zeit '06 |
Zeit '07 |
Zeit '08 |
Zeit '09 |
Nat. |
169 |
AGER Petra |
w |
1964 |
Stans |
Laufteam Achensee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
84 |
ANGERER Peter |
m |
1937 |
Kolsass |
Fitneßstudio Fit for Life |
- |
0:47:00,36 |
0:42:49,90 |
0:42:23,80 |
0:42:28,40 |
0:45:20,50 |
|
74 |
APPERL Thomas |
m |
1987 |
Axams |
GSV Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
ARNOLD Franz |
m |
1944 |
Volders |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
135 |
ASCHABER Cristoph |
m |
1991 |
Kitzbühel |
LSV 1990, Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
11 |
BAUMANN Lukas |
m |
1995 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
125 |
BERGER Christian |
m |
1970 |
Weer |
SK Weer |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:54,50 |
- |
0:31:41,80 |
|
179 |
BRANDNER Walter |
m |
1961 |
Volders |
BLT Raika Volders |
0:34:39,00 |
0:33:58,72 |
0:34:27,00 |
- |
- |
0:35:51,20 |
|
28 |
BRUNNER Hans |
m |
1971 |
Stans |
WSV Stans |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
93 |
BURGSTALLER Georg |
m |
1949 |
Oberperfuss |
TSR Innsbruck Sieglanger |
- |
0:44:21,10 |
0:40:15,30 |
0:42:12,90 |
0:42:37,70 |
0:41:48,50 |
|
91 |
BURTSCHER Martin |
m |
1951 |
Thaur |
- |
- |
- |
0:34:06,00 |
0:32:40,50 |
0:33:37,00 |
0:32:48,80 |
|
23 |
CADONNA Franco |
m |
1959 |
Trento |
ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
17 |
CORRIGAN Justin |
m |
1980 |
Weer |
Enniskillen Gaels |
0:34:59,00 |
0:36:06,02 |
0:39:21,80 |
0:38:39,40 |
0:37:56,80 |
0:42:58,90 |
|
16 |
COX Martin Ashley |
m |
1969 |
Anzere/Schweiz |
inov-8 |
- |
- |
- |
0:25:36,20 |
- |
- |
|
139 |
DELEON SOLANO Dr. Eddy Raúl |
m |
1963 |
Thaur |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
129 |
DENDL Alfred |
m |
1958 |
Mutters |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
0:36:52,47 |
0:35:35,20 |
0:36:08,70 |
0:36:10,90 |
0:36:30,90 |
|
117 |
DENDL Conny |
w |
1990 |
Mutters |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
- |
0:51:59,60 |
0:44:32,40 |
0:45:37,30 |
- |
|
103 |
DENGG Christoph |
m |
1969 |
Hippach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
71 |
DENZEL Michael |
m |
1993 |
Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:35:05,80 |
0:37:01,00 |
0:38:15,70 |
|
70 |
DENZEL Walter |
m |
1957 |
Schwaz |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
0:41:13,12 |
0:42:17,60 |
0:41:28,30 |
0:43:13,00 |
0:43:01,10 |
|
158 |
DOPPLER Johannes |
m |
1985 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
96 |
DREXLER Andreas |
m |
1958 |
Innsbruck |
Gehörlosen-Sportverein Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
45 |
EBNER Gabi |
w |
1968 |
Weer |
SK Weer |
0:43:14,00 |
0:43:47,24 |
0:40:38,10 |
0:38:48,10 |
0:39:51,00 |
0:38:46,10 |
|
56 |
EBNER Günter |
m |
1967 |
Weer |
SK Weer |
- |
- |
0:33:09,60 |
0:31:25,00 |
0:31:20,50 |
0:31:41,80 |
|
10 |
EBNER Susanne |
w |
1995 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:41:07,80 |
0:41:05,80 |
|
82 |
EDELBAUER Bernhard |
m |
1976 |
Stans |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
0:35:48,74 |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:54,90 |
|
142 |
EGGER Georg |
m |
1982 |
Tux |
LG Pletzer, Hopfgarten |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
141 |
EGGER Herbert |
m |
1965 |
Volders |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
0:32:52,12 |
- |
- |
0:33:11,70 |
- |
|
166 |
FLUNGER Peter |
m |
1954 |
Telfs |
LSV 1990, Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
138 |
FREITAG Karin |
w |
1980 |
Thaur |
Kolland Topsport ASICS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
160 |
FRITZ Josef |
m |
1983 |
Baumkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:42,50 |
0:29:53,40 |
0:30:24,60 |
|
121 |
FUCHS Stefan |
m |
1996 |
Itter |
LG Decker Itter |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
75 |
GEDITZ Helmut |
m |
1957 |
Kolsass |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:36:09,30 |
|
37 |
GOEDEKE Ronald |
m |
1999 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
68 |
GRATZL Regina |
w |
1964 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:44:31,30 |
- |
|
1 |
GRAßMAIR Andreas |
m |
1994 |
Fritzens |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:35:30,20 |
|
92 |
GRAßMAIR Manfred |
m |
1958 |
Fritzens |
Lüftner-Reisen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
114 |
GREDLER Roman |
m |
1980 |
Schwaz |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:29:31,00 |
0:28:15,50 |
|
46 |
GRUBER Christian |
m |
1970 |
Bruck am Ziller |
Kolland Topsport |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
119 |
GSCHLIESSER Paul |
m |
1972 |
Sterzing |
Poli Sterzing |
- |
- |
- |
0:25:39,90 |
0:25:21,00 |
0:26:06,70 |
|
66 |
GUERRINI André |
m |
1956 |
Absam |
Lauftreff Hall |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:34:13,70 |
|
72 |
GUERRINI Joel |
m |
1988 |
Absam |
Lauftreff Hall |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
147 |
HAAS Melanie |
w |
1994 |
Zell am Ziller |
LC Zillertal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
51 |
HADWIGER Hannes Christian |
m |
1972 |
Hall in Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
164 |
HAHN Jacqueline |
w |
1991 |
Rum |
Kuota Speed Kueens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
14 |
HAIM Anneliese |
w |
1954 |
Weerberg |
SK Weer |
0:49:14,00 |
0:44:46,55 |
0:46:39,90 |
0:45:03,60 |
0:46:15,70 |
0:46:14,40 |
|
123 |
HALLER Bernhard |
m |
1967 |
Oberperfuss |
ARBÖ RC Bike-Point, IBK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:29:16,80 |
0:30:16,60 |
|
177 |
HERBST Willi |
m |
1985 |
Innsbruck |
Team Herbalife Focus |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
120 |
HOFER Luis |
m |
1968 |
Franzensfeste-Grasstein |
Poli Sterzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
39 |
HOLZKNECHT Markus |
m |
1983 |
Götzens |
ULC Steinangerl Götzens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:33:58,10 |
0:30:22,20 |
|
153 |
HÖLLWARTH Alfons |
m |
1967 |
Reith im Alpbachtal |
Montanwerke Brixlegg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:35:22,80 |
0:33:30,10 |
|
157 |
HÖLZL Christopher |
m |
1991 |
Vomp |
ÖAMTC RC Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:33:02,20 |
0:33:01,20 |
|
78 |
JENEWEIN Hermann |
m |
1968 |
Baumkirchen |
SV Baumkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
108 |
JESKA Lauren |
w |
1974 |
Aldrans |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
25 |
JOSZA Gabor |
m |
1983 |
Budapest |
MAC-NS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
146 |
JÄGER Karlheinz |
m |
1973 |
Innsbruck |
Team i Ciclofilisti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
89 |
KAPUSCINSKI Marion |
w |
1967 |
Lunz am See |
SV Riveg Lunz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:31:28,90 |
0:32:41,80 |
|
180 |
KAUFMANN Peter |
m |
1963 |
Ellmau |
Sunnseit-Team, Ellmau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:33:59,90 |
|
90 |
KERN Günter |
m |
1961 |
Telfs |
RV Telfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
118 |
KIEM Franz |
m |
1969 |
Sterzing |
Poli Sterzing |
- |
0:30:30,48 |
- |
0:30:14,00 |
0:28:58,50 |
0:29:28,80 |
|
29 |
KIRCHLECHNER Andreas |
m |
1964 |
Vomp |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:39:18,30 |
|
167 |
KIRCHMAIR Alfred |
m |
1972 |
Schwaz |
LT Innside, Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:28,10 |
0:29:46,30 |
0:30:15,20 |
|
168 |
KIRCHMAIR Herbert |
m |
1966 |
Weerberg |
SV Justizwache |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
140 |
KLINGENSCHMID Hermann |
m |
1964 |
Kolsass |
BLT Raika Volders |
0:28:21,00 |
- |
0:28:34,40 |
- |
0:28:10,00 |
- |
|
42 |
KLINGLER Marco |
m |
1997 |
Achenkirch |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
55 |
KLOTZ Thomas |
m |
1974 |
Weer |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
0:33:26,00 |
0:33:06,69 |
0:33:16,60 |
- |
0:33:45,00 |
- |
|
67 |
KNAPP Albin |
m |
1957 |
Volders |
BLT Raika Volders |
0:29:29,00 |
- |
0:29:07,90 |
0:30:10,80 |
0:31:35,80 |
0:29:50,60 |
|
151 |
KNAPP Andrea |
w |
1971 |
Jenbach |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:37:37,90 |
|
8 |
KNAPP Daniel |
m |
1996 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
171 |
KOLLER Robert |
m |
1962 |
Erl |
LG Pletzer, Hopfgarten |
- |
0:29:57,79 |
0:30:00,00 |
0:29:16,20 |
0:29:34,50 |
0:31:23,40 |
|
159 |
KRASSER Helmut |
m |
1977 |
Weerberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
21 |
KREIDL Thomas |
m |
1967 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
0:32:11,91 |
0:31:57,80 |
0:31:50,30 |
- |
0:32:33,60 |
|
104 |
KRÖLL Hans |
m |
1964 |
Mayrhofen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
161 |
KUCHENMEISTER Martin |
m |
1969 |
St. Radegund am Schöckl |
Pol SV Leoben |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
58 |
KÖCHLER Christian |
m |
1972 |
Kolsassberg |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
0:37:31,00 |
0:36:46,60 |
- |
0:37:10,30 |
0:34:09,40 |
0:37:45,80 |
|
165 |
KÖLL Thomas |
m |
1981 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:34:07,20 |
|
98 |
LAHNER Edi |
m |
1975 |
Sarnthein |
Atletica Brugnera |
- |
- |
- |
0:25:01,30 |
0:24:53,70 |
0:24:57,00 |
|
54 |
LANZANASTO Robert |
m |
1970 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
0:35:31,39 |
0:37:35,90 |
- |
0:36:29,00 |
0:38:14,70 |
|
62 |
LANZINGER Simon |
m |
1984 |
Kramsach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
80 |
LECHLEITNER Simon |
m |
1979 |
Aldrans |
LG Decker Itter |
- |
- |
- |
0:26:06,60 |
0:26:13,10 |
- |
|
109 |
LECHNER Robert |
m |
1972 |
Wattenberg |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
0:29:45,30 |
0:29:49,70 |
- |
0:28:44,80 |
0:31:17,90 |
|
124 |
LEITNER Egon |
m |
1962 |
Götzens |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 |
LIEB Alexander |
m |
1994 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:30,10 |
0:36:16,20 |
|
22 |
LIMELLI Fabiana |
w |
1969 |
Trento |
CRUS PEDERSANO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
101 |
LINDENTHALER Mario |
m |
1976 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
83 |
MADER Peter |
m |
1965 |
Kolsass |
SK Weer |
- |
- |
0:38:35,40 |
0:37:45,90 |
0:37:06,80 |
0:35:42,20 |
|
111 |
MAIR Michael |
m |
1980 |
Rum |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:31:28,10 |
- |
|
40 |
MATTLE Martin |
m |
1991 |
Mathon |
LG Decker Itter |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:14,80 |
0:26:25,50 |
|
65 |
MAYR Andrea |
w |
1979 |
Wien |
SVS Schwechat |
- |
- |
0:27:30,60 |
0:27:21,80 |
0:25:11,60 |
0:27:33,50 |
|
69 |
MAYR Markus |
m |
1964 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
152 |
MEßNER Roland |
m |
1966 |
Kramsach |
Montanwerke Brixlegg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:31:52,50 |
0:29:31,00 |
|
59 |
MODERSBACHER Christian |
m |
1958 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
0:43:21,00 |
0:43:35,70 |
0:44:57,80 |
0:43:44,30 |
|
38 |
MODROK Alfred |
m |
1960 |
Tutzing |
Road Runners Tutzing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:41:59,30 |
0:41:23,90 |
|
27 |
MOLNAR Barbara |
w |
1984 |
Pomaz |
MAC-NS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
47 |
MOSER Hannes |
m |
1975 |
Wiesing |
Team Dikat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
87 |
MUSACK Johanna |
w |
2000 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
149 |
MUSACK Katharina |
w |
1993 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
148 |
MUSACK Lisa |
w |
2002 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
61 |
MUSACK Rainer |
m |
1973 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
60 |
MUSACK Valerie |
w |
1975 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
77 |
MÜHLBACHER Klaus |
m |
1972 |
Baumkirchen |
SV Baumkirchen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
137 |
MÜLLER Heiko |
m |
1965 |
Wattens |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
1:01:33,70 |
1:00:23,50 |
- |
|
49 |
MÖSSNER Martin |
m |
1964 |
Innsbruck |
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:34,20 |
0:32:20,60 |
0:33:39,90 |
|
143 |
NARR Daniela |
w |
1977 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer |
0:39:15,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
99 |
NIEDEREGGER Thomas |
m |
1984 |
Stilfs |
Reschenseelaufteam |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
110 |
NIEDERMAIR Matthias |
m |
1979 |
Mühlbach-Spinges |
SG Eisacktal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:31:19,10 |
0:29:48,30 |
|
172 |
OBENDORFER Richard |
m |
1966 |
Sistrans |
Naturfreunde Tirol |
- |
0:27:35,39 |
- |
0:26:13,90 |
0:25:48,60 |
0:26:24,60 |
|
102 |
OBETZHOFER Christian |
m |
1964 |
Ramsau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:14,00 |
|
163 |
OEHM Markus |
m |
1965 |
Terfens |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
85 |
PAASCH Thomas |
m |
1967 |
Kolsassberg |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
95 |
PARIS Hermann |
m |
1958 |
Pettnau |
Gehörlosen-Sportverein Tirol |
- |
0:33:21,30 |
0:35:29,40 |
- |
- |
- |
|
112 |
PENZ Ingrid |
w |
1963 |
Mutters |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
0:43:02,95 |
0:43:23,60 |
0:44:33,70 |
- |
- |
|
176 |
PERNTER Fritz |
m |
1960 |
Schwaz |
TU Raika Schwaz |
- |
- |
0:37:10,50 |
0:38:45,10 |
- |
- |
|
33 |
PEßNEGGER Markus |
m |
1975 |
Tulfes |
SV Tulfes |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:36:18,40 |
0:36:44,10 |
|
94 |
PFLUGER Moritz |
m |
1987 |
Hall in Tirol |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
162 |
PIEGGER Hannes |
m |
1973 |
Sistrans |
SV Teufelsmühlenlauf Sistrans |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
115 |
PLATTNER Michael |
m |
1992 |
Axams |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
122 |
PLONER Vivien |
w |
1995 |
Rum |
1. Raika TTCI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
178 |
PRAXMARER Stefan |
m |
1989 |
Kematen |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
131 |
PUCKL Franz |
m |
1935 |
Going a. Wilden Kaiser |
LSV 1990, Kitzbühel |
- |
- |
- |
0:55:50,40 |
- |
- |
|
130 |
RAMPL Gerhard |
m |
1966 |
Mils bei Hall |
Lauftreff Hall |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:51,10 |
0:32:02,20 |
0:31:59,90 |
|
134 |
RAUCH Manni |
m |
1959 |
Finkenberg |
LG Pletzer, Hopfgarten |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:32,90 |
- |
- |
|
105 |
RAUCH Wolfgang |
m |
1965 |
Finkenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
127 |
REIS E SILVA Miguel |
m |
1987 |
Lisboa |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
155 |
RESCH Hubert |
m |
1964 |
Kufstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:29:13,30 |
|
116 |
RIBITSCH Rudi |
m |
1963 |
Faak am See |
Body&Soul Walker Team Austria1 |
- |
- |
- |
0:44:29,90 |
0:44:38,30 |
0:44:15,40 |
|
97 |
RIESER Kurt |
m |
1961 |
Innsbruck |
Gehörlosen-Sportverein Tirol |
- |
0:36:09,67 |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:51,20 |
|
53 |
RIPPER Hannes |
m |
1976 |
Weer |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
145 |
RODLEY Imke |
w |
1965 |
Leutasch |
LC Mittenwald |
- |
0:47:53,72 |
- |
0:50:15,60 |
- |
- |
|
144 |
RODLEY Kim |
m |
1960 |
Leutasch |
LC Mittenwald |
- |
0:38:11,66 |
- |
0:42:21,50 |
- |
- |
|
86 |
ROSSI Katharina |
w |
1961 |
Mieming |
SK Rückenwind |
- |
- |
0:36:10,80 |
- |
- |
0:35:26,40 |
|
76 |
ROSSI Robert |
m |
1958 |
Mieming |
SK Rückenwind |
- |
- |
0:31:59,50 |
- |
- |
0:32:26,30 |
|
50 |
RUNGGER Albert |
m |
1952 |
Sarnthein |
SV Jenesien |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:30,50 |
0:28:15,80 |
0:28:54,70 |
|
41 |
RUNGGER Gertraud |
w |
1955 |
Sarnthein |
Lauffreunde Sarntal |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
100 |
RUNGGER Hannes |
m |
1982 |
Sarnthein |
Atletica Brugnera |
- |
- |
- |
0:24:36,20 |
- |
0:24:22,10 |
|
107 |
SCHERNTHANNER Philipp |
m |
1984 |
Innsbruck |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:19,10 |
|
19 |
SCHMUCK Helmut |
m |
1963 |
Wien |
team 2012.at |
- |
- |
- |
0:24:55,80 |
0:26:57,20 |
0:26:16,30 |
|
63 |
SCHRETTL Thomas |
m |
1972 |
Münster |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
0:30:50,70 |
0:31:46,00 |
0:32:03,00 |
0:29:52,90 |
|
156 |
SEMMLER Heidi |
w |
1960 |
Spittal/Drau |
LSC Rennweg/Katschberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
48 |
SIEREK Andreas |
m |
1955 |
Schwaz |
Grafik Design & Druck Sierek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:43:12,80 |
- |
|
36 |
SIMMON Norbert |
m |
1946 |
München |
SG Schwabing München |
- |
0:45:40,79 |
- |
0:50:02,70 |
- |
0:51:27,00 |
|
20 |
SPIRA Irina |
w |
1944 |
Innsbruck |
LSV 1990, Kitzbühel |
- |
0:39:57,85 |
0:42:36,40 |
0:43:08,00 |
0:42:36,50 |
0:44:11,30 |
|
34 |
SPORER Gabi |
w |
1965 |
Jenbach |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
0:36:02,70 |
0:37:15,10 |
0:35:50,50 |
- |
|
136 |
SPRACHMANN Christiane |
w |
1964 |
Kolsassberg |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
- |
0:42:44,90 |
0:41:26,30 |
0:42:54,60 |
0:42:19,10 |
|
6 |
SPRENGER Michael |
m |
1995 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:41:12,60 |
0:36:53,10 |
|
81 |
STALLER Marian |
m |
1979 |
Schwaz |
Sportunion MTB-Team Sudden Death |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:23,60 |
0:31:19,40 |
|
32 |
STEIGER Johannes |
m |
1981 |
Weer |
Lokomotive Steixner |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
128 |
STERZINGER Philipp |
m |
1993 |
Völs |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
64 |
STITZ Andi |
m |
1967 |
Wien |
LV Falsche Hasen |
- |
- |
0:28:30,50 |
0:28:37,90 |
0:28:50,90 |
0:27:38,60 |
|
7 |
STOCK Hannes |
m |
1994 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:40:51,30 |
0:37:22,50 |
|
3 |
STOCK Mario |
m |
1995 |
Weerberg |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:32:52,80 |
|
126 |
STRELE Margit |
w |
1959 |
Mutters |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
44 |
STURM Marco |
m |
1977 |
Regensburg |
Salomon/LLC Marathon Regensburg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
12 |
STÖCKL Franz |
m |
1953 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
0:40:34,00 |
0:39:12,08 |
0:40:42,30 |
0:42:04,00 |
0:43:29,70 |
0:49:33,90 |
|
13 |
STÖCKL Gitti |
w |
1958 |
Weer |
Apotheke Weer |
- |
0:49:07,37 |
0:49:29,10 |
0:49:51,20 |
- |
0:49:32,80 |
|
18 |
STÖCKL Josef |
m |
1956 |
Kolsass |
Kolsassberg-Run |
0:38:50,00 |
0:39:11,38 |
0:40:23,00 |
0:38:39,40 |
0:37:57,20 |
0:38:09,50 |
|
174 |
STÖCKL Richard |
m |
1958 |
Kolsass |
- |
0:46:48,00 |
0:41:37,26 |
0:44:57,30 |
- |
- |
0:44:58,80 |
|
4 |
SÜß Lukas |
m |
1994 |
Weer |
BLT Raika Volders |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:34:13,50 |
0:32:38,90 |
|
26 |
SZEDERKENYI Mate |
m |
1978 |
Budapest |
Seder Sport Hungary |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
57 |
TAUTSCHER Peter |
m |
1966 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
0:40:28,00 |
0:39:04,91 |
0:37:40,10 |
- |
- |
- |
|
170 |
TEMPELMAYR Josef "Tour-Tuifl" |
m |
1941 |
Wattens |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
154 |
THEINER Martin |
m |
1984 |
Prad |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
175 |
TRENKWALDER Andreas |
m |
1986 |
Innsbruck |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
15 |
TROPPMAIR Markus |
m |
1963 |
Kolsass |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
0:34:28,17 |
0:33:40,00 |
0:33:34,30 |
0:33:17,10 |
0:34:52,20 |
|
88 |
TRUPPE-SCHARMER Veronika |
w |
1960 |
Innsbruck |
Pforzheimer Hütte |
- |
- |
0:41:33,10 |
0:44:38,90 |
0:41:29,40 |
0:42:29,20 |
|
9 |
TSCHON Stefan |
m |
1995 |
Achenkirch |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:48:04,70 |
|
24 |
VASCHAUNER Thomas |
m |
1967 |
Seefeld |
Seefeld |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:36:38,30 |
|
30 |
VETTER Markus |
m |
1973 |
Weer |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:31:47,40 |
|
31 |
VETTER Martina |
w |
1974 |
Weer |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
106 |
WALDNER Martin |
m |
1969 |
Aschau |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:33:23,50 |
|
150 |
WIBMER Ingemar |
m |
1976 |
Matrei in Osttirol |
Intersport Eybl Lienz |
- |
- |
- |
0:28:21,70 |
- |
- |
|
52 |
WIDAUER Stefan |
m |
1981 |
Münster |
rennteam-alpbachtal.at |
- |
- |
0:27:25,00 |
0:26:23,10 |
0:26:06,40 |
- |
|
113 |
WILDAUER Christian |
m |
1962 |
Schlitters |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:25,60 |
0:29:09,40 |
- |
|
173 |
WILKE Rodik |
m |
1963 |
Flintsbach |
Flintsbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
43 |
WOLF Lukas |
m |
1994 |
Breitenbach |
SCLT Breitenbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
73 |
ZANGERL Robin |
m |
1973 |
Schlitters |
Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal |
- |
0:33:38,18 |
0:33:08,20 |
- |
- |
0:32:29,70 |
|
133 |
ZAUCHNER Lucas |
m |
2002 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
132 |
ZAUCHNER Michael |
m |
1967 |
Weer |
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Sektion Laufen |
- |
0:35:08,07 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
79 |
ZEHETGRUBER Gerhard |
m |
1971 |
Schwaz |
TU Raika Schwaz |
- |
- |
- |
0:30:36,00 |
- |
- |
|
|