Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ABOLIS Nico |
U11m |
2003 |
Kolsass |
RSV Weer - Kolsass |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U13m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U11m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AUANGER Marius |
U15m |
2000 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
AUANGER Niklas |
U17m |
1997 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BARESEL Louis |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BARESEL Nicolai |
U9m |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U13m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BICHLER Ludwig |
U17m |
1998 |
Fischbachau |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U11m |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
U13m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
DOLL Georg |
U13m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U11m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
EDERL Thomas |
U9m |
2005 |
Tegernsee |
- |
|
FISCHBACHER Adrian |
U11m |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
FISCHBACHER Vitus |
U7m |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
FRICK Bastian |
U15m |
2000 |
Miesbach |
RSV Irschenberg - exRudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
FRICK Fabian |
U11m |
2003 |
Miesbach |
RSV Irschenberg - exRudy-Project-Juniorteam |
|
HAIDER Frederic |
U17m |
1997 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HOLZINGER Andreas |
U9m |
2005 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U7m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUNDEGGER Maximilian |
U13m |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
HÖLLER Niklas |
U9m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ILS Lukas |
U11m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
KAISER Simon |
U17m |
1998 |
Inning |
KSC Puch |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U11m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U11m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U13m |
2002 |
Nusstorte |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U7m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U11m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U11m |
2004 |
Hausham |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
LADANYI Caspar |
U13m |
2002 |
Schechen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LESK Maximilian |
U13m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
LESSACHER Moritz |
U9m |
2005 |
Gmund |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MEYER Lukas |
U15m |
1999 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
RAEDER Moritz |
U9m |
2006 |
München |
- |
|
RECH Ben |
U11m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RICHTER Nils |
U15m |
2000 |
St.johann i.t. |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
ROTH Felix |
U13m |
2001 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SANFTL Johannes |
U15m |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U9m |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Oberwöhr |
|
STEINECKER Marinus |
U15m |
2000 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U13m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SUMMERS Lucas |
U13m |
2001 |
Schliersee |
- |
|
TREIBENREIF Florian |
U13m |
2002 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
UNTERRAINER Tobias |
U15m |
1999 |
St.johann i.t. |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
WALTL Rafael |
U17m |
1998 |
St.johann i.t. |
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U7m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV Traunstein |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U7m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV Traunstein |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U13m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV Traunstein |
|
WRONA Niklas |
U13m |
2002 |
Ruhpolding |
Team Mailis - RSV Traunstein |
|
ZEH Jonas |
U9m |
2005 |
Oberaudorf |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
ZEH Luis |
U7m |
2008 |
Oberaudorf |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |