Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punktestand |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
44 |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U11w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
40 |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
50 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U7m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
50 |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas-Andreas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
47 |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
- |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
44 |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U7m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
47 |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
40 |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U15m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
47 |
|
DANKL Simon |
U15m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
DAUMÜLLER Jonathan |
U15m |
2003 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
DAUMÜLLER Luca |
U17m |
2001 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
DIETRICH Leonard |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
24 |
|
DIETRICH Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
25 |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
21 |
|
EDER Fabian |
U15m |
2003 |
Töging am Inn |
Naturfreunde Töging |
- |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
U7w |
2014 |
|
Team pb-shop.at |
39 |
|
ELLINGER Hubert |
Sportm |
1984 |
Ebbs |
Team pb-shop.at |
- |
|
ELLINGER Roman |
Sportm |
1980 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
ETHOIN Pierrick |
Sportm |
1955 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
FISCHBACHER Adrian |
U15m |
2004 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
FISCHBACHER Vitus |
U11m |
2007 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
FRIEDL Anatol |
U11m |
2007 |
Graz |
GIANT Stattegg - Federleicht |
- |
|
FRIEDL Lola |
U7w |
2011 |
Graz |
GIANT Stattegg - Federleicht |
- |
|
FRIEDL Ruben |
U9m |
2009 |
Graz |
GIANT Stattegg - Federleicht |
- |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
37 |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
44 |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
50 |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
33 |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
38 |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
HETZENAUER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
Brixen im Thale |
Bike-Team Kirchberg |
- |
|
HOIß Luna |
U11w |
2007 |
|
- |
- |
|
HOIß Veit |
U9m |
2010 |
Schwoich |
- |
- |
|
HORN Gerry |
U7m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
KTM-Freunde Hornsgrün |
- |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
50 |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
39 |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
50 |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
44 |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
39 |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
47 |
|
HÖCK Günther |
Sportm |
1988 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
ILS Jochen |
Sportm |
1974 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
42 |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
44 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
47 |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
32 |
|
JURINA Luca |
U15m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
39 |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
42 |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2005 |
Buch am Erlbach |
RSV Moosburg |
- |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
39 |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
27 |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
31 |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
40 |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
24 |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U9w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
40 |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U15m |
2004 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
40 |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
40 |
|
KULLE Finn |
U11m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
35 |
|
KULLE Jonas |
U7m |
2011 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
42 |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U17m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
KUZNIK Marc |
Sportm |
1970 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
- |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
42 |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2007 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
36 |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
37 |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
38 |
|
LOMMER Niki |
U15m |
2003 |
|
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
50 |
|
MAI Felix |
U11m |
2008 |
|
- |
- |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
47 |
|
MAYER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Gonaus Ideenreich |
50 |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
Sportm |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
26 |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
25 |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
35 |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
26 |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
47 |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
39 |
|
NEWMAN Joe |
Sportm |
1975 |
|
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
37 |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
- |
|
NICOLUSSI Luca |
U15m |
2004 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
- |
|
NONN Finley |
U15m |
2003 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
OBERMOSER Fabian |
U9m |
2009 |
Wörgl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
37 |
|
OBERMOSER Wolfgang |
Sportm |
1987 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
30 |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
28 |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
42 |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
47 |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U13m |
2005 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
22 |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
50 |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit |
- |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U9m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U9m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
RESCH Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
|
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
33 |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportm |
1968 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
44 |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
44 |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmuehl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
42 |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U17w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U15m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
44 |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
50 |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
36 |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
35 |
|
STADLER Jan |
U13m |
2005 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
STEINER Lukas |
U17m |
2002 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
39 |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
42 |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
40 |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U7m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
38 |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U9w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
42 |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
29 |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
47 |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
34 |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
38 |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U7m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
40 |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
50 |
|
WEINGAND Josefine |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
- |
|
WEINGAND Theresa |
U9w |
2009 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
- |
|
WEINHÄUPL Nico |
U15m |
2003 |
Kirchbichl |
FC Greenhorns Bichlwang |
- |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
47 |
|
WIDMESSER Simon |
U13m |
2005 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
31 |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
27 |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
38 |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
39 |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
44 |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
39 |