Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
ALLWANG Philipp |
U17m |
2004 |
|
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BAUER Moritz |
U7m |
2013 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BUHRMESTER Phil |
U9m |
2011 |
Murnau |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
CHILD Reuben |
U9m |
2011 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
DERENBACH Quirin |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
DICK Lorenz |
U7m |
2014 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DUVE Yoann |
U9m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DÜRRSCHMIDT Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
EDER Fabian |
U17m |
2003 |
|
Naturfreunde Töging / KTM-Youngsters Bayern |
|
EFFENBERGER Tobias |
U15m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GEHRKE Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GLAESEMER Paul |
U15m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GRABO Valentin |
U7m |
2014 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
GRABO Xaver |
U9m |
2012 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
U7m |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HELM Emil |
U11m |
2010 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Liam |
U9m |
2012 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportklassem |
1972 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HOFFMANN Justus |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOFFMANN Jürgen |
Sportklassem |
1976 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOFFMANN Lorenz |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOLLWECK Korbinian |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U13m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUFNAGEL Daniel |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
JOCHUM Benedikt |
U9m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
JOCHUM Lukas |
U9m |
2012 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
JURTHE Stefan |
Sportklassem |
1972 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KESSNER Phil |
U7m |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KIRSTE Holger |
Sportklassem |
1967 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U15m |
2006 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U13m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KÖNIG Julian |
U7m |
2013 |
|
- |
|
LAMMER Christoph |
Sportklassem |
1975 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U9m |
2012 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Rainer |
Sportklassem |
1978 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Vinzenz |
U7m |
2016 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEDERLE Mathias |
U9m |
2011 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LENGMÜLLER Kilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U15m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Frank |
Sportklassem |
1965 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U13m |
2008 |
Haag |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LUCHNER Samuel |
U9m |
2012 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sebastian |
U13m |
2007 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
MANNERT Benedikt |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MORRIS Benjamin |
U15m |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MÜNCH Michael |
Sportklassem |
1982 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
OHM Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
bicicletta Bavaria / Team Minihofbräuhaus |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Emmanuel |
U7m |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U15m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RANK Enno |
U11m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
RECH Ben |
U17m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REINER Simon |
U11m |
2009 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROSENBERGER Kilian |
U17m |
2003 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U15m |
2006 |
Nußdorf |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SCHÜTZ Nils |
U13m |
2008 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SEBALD Benedikt Julius |
U7m |
2015 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SEBALD Leonhard Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SPIEGEL Janik |
U17m |
2004 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
U7m |
2013 |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
STEINEL Adam |
U13m |
2008 |
Aschbach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THIERE Paul |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THURMAN Benedict |
U9m |
2012 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U15m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WEIS Christian |
Sportklassem |
1972 |
Höhenkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WINTERGERST Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Haldenwang |
SSV Wildpoldsried |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |