Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
BESSEL Gulia |
Bambini |
2009 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
Bambini |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
EBNER Jasmin |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
EDERL Magdalena |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Tegernsee |
- |
|
FRICK Anja |
Schüler I |
1999 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
Bambini |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
HUNDEGGER Alexa |
Bambini |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUNZE Anna |
Bambini |
2006 |
Aying |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
LOFERER Christina |
Schüler I |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
MAINZL Annalena |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
Bambini |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
NIEDERACHER Franziska |
Jugend |
1995 |
Kufstein |
Tango-Cycling-Future Team |
|
OSTLER Lena |
Schüler II |
1998 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Amelie |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PLANK Christina |
Jugend |
1995 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
ROTHBAUER Alma |
Bambini |
2006 |
Bayrischzell |
SV-Bayrischzell |
|
SCHALLER Antonia |
Kinder I |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SCHEUCHE Mia sophie |
Bambini |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
- |
|
SCHWEIGER Lisa |
Bambini |
2007 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
Bambini |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Ida |
Bambini |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TREIMER Anna |
Schüler II |
1998 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
ZAUCHNER Jasmin |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|