Name |
Klasse |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Nat. |
ADAM Luisa |
Bambini |
2006 |
Iffeldorf |
TSV BB |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
Bambini |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
BRUCKNER Katharina |
Kinder I |
2003 |
München |
- |
|
BRUCKNER Paulina |
Bambini |
2005 |
München |
- |
|
DOPJANS Hanna |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
DOPJANS Lara |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Neuhaus |
SG Hausham |
|
EBNER Jasmin |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
EDERL Magdalena |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Tegernsee |
- |
|
GRAD Elena |
Kinder I |
2004 |
Holzkirchen |
Tus Holzkirchen |
|
GRAD Fee |
Jugend |
1996 |
Holzkirchen |
- |
|
GRÜNEWALD Pia |
Bambini |
2005 |
Miesbach |
SG Hausham |
|
HAHN Carla |
Bambini |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
HOCH Leonie |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Wackersberg |
TV Bad Tölz |
|
HORSCHINEGG Hanna |
Bambini |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
HUNDEGGER Alexa |
Bambini |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
Bambini |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
- |
|
KLOMP Laura |
Schüler I |
2000 |
Oberhof / Gemeinde Kreuth |
MTB-Club München |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
KUNZE Anna |
Bambini |
2006 |
Aying |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
LAUTERBACH Johanna |
Bambini |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
LOFERER Christina |
Schüler I |
2000 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
MARSCH Catarina |
Bambini |
2006 |
Vagen |
SC Velo Keller - Vagen |
|
METZGER Selina |
Kinder II |
2001 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung Ski |
|
MEYER Lea |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
OSTLER Lena |
Schüler II |
1998 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
OSTLER Lisa |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Bad Wiessee |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PALLER Tatjana |
Jugend |
1995 |
Lenggries |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Amelie |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
PEIKER Paulina |
Kinder II |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
ROTHBAUER Alma |
Bambini |
2006 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|
SCHALLER Antonia |
Kinder I |
2004 |
Rosenheim |
- |
|
SENNHOFER Sophie |
Schüler I |
1999 |
Kreuth |
SC Kreuth |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
Bambini |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
équipe vélo Oberland e. V. |
|
TREIBENREIF Ida |
Bambini |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
TREIMER Anna |
Schüler II |
1998 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke-Rosenheim-Biketeam |
|
WIEDEN Lara |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Angerberg |
Radunion Unterland |
|
ZAUCHNER Jasmin |
Kinder I |
2003 |
Weer |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
ZEHENTNER Lisa |
Schüler II |
1997 |
Bayrischzell |
SV Bayrischzell |
|