Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '16 |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U13w |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
201 |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
165 |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U11w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
144 |
|
BARESEL Philipp |
U11m |
2007 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U7m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
BECHERSTORFER Markus |
U9m |
2010 |
|
- |
- |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas-Andreas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
219 |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
198 |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
221 |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U7m |
2011 |
|
SV Gnus |
- |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
181 |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U15m |
2004 |
|
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
- |
|
DANKL Simon |
U15m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
90 |
|
DIETRICH Leonard |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
DIETRICH Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
DIETRICH Magdalena |
U9w |
2010 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
DOLL Georg |
U17m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
208 |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
- |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
U7w |
2014 |
|
Team pb-shop.at |
- |
|
ERDEM Koray |
U9m |
2010 |
Wörgl |
- |
- |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
171 |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
178 |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
165 |
|
GRAF Christina |
U7w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
145 |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
113 |
|
HARTINGER Stefan |
U13m |
2005 |
Ebbs |
Raceteam Inntal-Bike |
- |
|
HAUSER Vanessa |
U17w |
2001 |
|
RC ARBÖ - Tom Tailor, Wörgl |
- |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportm |
1972 |
Ottobrunn |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
HOFER Matty |
U7m |
2014 |
|
- |
- |
|
HORN Gerry |
U7m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
KTM-Freunde Hornsgrün |
- |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
177 |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
134 |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
200 |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
185 |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
164 |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
210 |
|
HUND Katharina |
U13w |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
237 |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
109 |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
207 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
218 |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
129 |
|
JURINA Luca |
U15m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
185 |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
172 |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
195 |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
186 |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
120 |
|
KOIDL Anna |
U11w |
2007 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ - Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
|
KOIDL Barbara |
U9w |
2010 |
Fieberbrunn |
ARBÖ - Pillerseetalbiker |
- |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
156 |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
159 |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U9w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
KRUSE Mauris |
U15m |
2004 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
183 |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
144 |
|
KULLE Finn |
U11m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
158 |
|
KULLE Jonas |
U7m |
2011 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
157 |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
193 |
|
KÜHAR Fabian |
U17m |
2002 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
KÖCK David |
U15m |
2004 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Radunion - Unterland / Angerberg |
244 |
|
LEITNER Daniel |
U15m |
2003 |
|
LG Decker, Itter |
- |
|
LEITNER Stefan |
U15m |
2003 |
|
LG Decker, Itter |
- |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
- |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
145 |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
185 |
|
LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel |
U13m |
2006 |
|
Skiclub Wörgl |
- |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
151 |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
204 |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
207 |
|
MAYER Andreas |
U17m |
2001 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Gonaus Ideenreich |
248 |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
MINTZLAFF Kate |
U9w |
2010 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
Sportm |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
190 |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
119 |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
MÜLLER Valentin |
U7m |
2012 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
71 |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
68 |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
133 |
|
OBERMOSER Fabian |
U9m |
2009 |
Wörgl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
166 |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Ottobrunn |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
- |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
183 |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
199 |
|
PREM Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
|
- |
- |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U13m |
2005 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
171 |
|
RESCH Julian |
U11m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
108 |
|
RIEDER David |
U11m |
2007 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
RIEDER Leonie |
U7w |
2013 |
|
Skiclub Wörgl |
- |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
178 |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
182 |
|
SCHIEMENZ Arthur |
U9m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U15m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
SCHWINDEL Adrian |
U15m |
2004 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
- |
|
SCHÖBEL Laurenz |
U9m |
2010 |
Ingolstadt |
- |
- |
|
SELLERS Barnaby |
U13m |
2005 |
|
TSD Kids |
- |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
235 |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
140 |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
- |
|
STEINER Lukas |
U17m |
2002 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
153 |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
164 |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U7m |
2011 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U9w |
2009 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
- |
|
TEUSCHEL Kyra |
U7w |
2012 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
TEUSCHEL Levy |
U7m |
2014 |
|
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
176 |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
124 |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U7m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
180 |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
205 |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
164 |
|
WIDMESSER Simon |
U13m |
2005 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
- |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
145 |
|
WIMMER Julian |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
196 |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
228 |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
162 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
194 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
108 |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
- |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
118 |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
166 |