Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U17m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U15m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BARTL Leo |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U7m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas-Andreas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U17m |
2002 |
|
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U7m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U9w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U9m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
BÄßLER Bastian |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U15m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
CASPERS Marie Joelle |
U7w |
2012 |
Wolfratshausen |
- |
|
DICK Lukas |
U9m |
2010 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
DIETRICH Leonard |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
DIETRICH Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
DOLL Georg |
U17m |
2002 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
DR. HÄNSEL Gloria |
Sportw |
1975 |
Oberhaching |
Peakpassion |
|
DR. HÄNSEL Lutz |
Sportm |
1970 |
Oberhaching |
Peakpassion |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U15m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
DUCKECK Paul |
-m |
1995 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
ENGELMANN Helena |
U13w |
2005 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
FERTL Bruno |
U7m |
2014 |
|
- |
|
FROST Moritz |
U7m |
2011 |
Tegernsee |
Einzelkämpfer |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GEYER Michael |
-m |
1971 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GILDE Nicolas |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
GORGOS Robert |
-m |
1976 |
|
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
GRABO Xaver |
U7m |
2012 |
Farchant |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HAHN Carla |
U13w |
2005 |
Sindelsdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HAVELKA Lorenz |
U13m |
2005 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HERRMANN Ferdinand |
U11m |
2008 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HERRMANN Magdalena |
U7w |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HERRMANN Veronika |
U15w |
2004 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HILPERT Florian |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
HOLZER Daniel |
U7m |
2012 |
Deisenhofen |
TSV Oberhaching |
|
HOLZER Nico |
U7m |
2012 |
Deisenhofen |
TSV Oberhaching |
|
HORN Gerry |
U7m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
KTM-Freunde Hornsgrün |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HÜLSMANN Mika |
U11m |
2007 |
Habach |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
HÄNSEL Luis |
U7m |
2013 |
Oberhaching |
Peakpassion |
|
HÄNSEL Moritz |
U9m |
2010 |
Oberhaching |
Peakpassion |
|
ILS Jochen |
Sportm |
1974 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHECK Jens |
-m |
1972 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U15m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KILLMANN Eric-Leif |
U9m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KILLMANN Henrik |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KLEIN Leonie |
U13w |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
KLETZENBAUER Thomas |
-m |
1999 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLINGLER Michael |
U15m |
2004 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KONRAD Xavier |
U15m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KOPPI Florian |
U7m |
2011 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRAMER Michael |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U9w |
2010 |
Saulgrub |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KRAUS Markus |
Sportm |
1980 |
Hepberg |
TSV Kösching - Radsport |
|
KRAUS Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Hepberg |
TSV Kösching - Radsport |
|
KRAVANJA Andrea |
U15w |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRIMMEL Dennis |
U13m |
2006 |
Münsingen |
TSG Münsingen - e. V. |
|
KRIMMEL Max |
U9m |
2009 |
Münsingen |
TSG Münsingen - e. V. |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U9w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KRÄMER Tobias |
U13m |
2006 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUEß Jakob |
U11m |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUEß Mario |
U7m |
2011 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUNZ Rainer |
-m |
1971 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U9m |
2009 |
|
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KUZNIK Marc |
Sportm |
1970 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U11m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2007 |
|
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U13m |
2006 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MAYER Andi |
U17m |
2001 |
|
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
MEHWALD Florian |
U9m |
2010 |
Antdorf |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
MEIER Malte |
U7m |
2012 |
Adelschlag |
TSV Kösching - Radsport |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MINTZLAFF Kate |
U9w |
2010 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
Sportm |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUWIRTH Amadeus |
U7m |
2012 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joseph |
Sportm |
1975 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OEDIGER Ferdinand |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
OHM Tim |
U7m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ORTEL Fynn |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Ottobrunn |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U7m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Franz |
U11m |
2008 |
Murnau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Luzie |
U13w |
2006 |
Murnau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
RANK Enno |
U9m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RANK Erik |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
|
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U11m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REIM Luca |
U17m |
2001 |
|
DRV Trailraider, Bad Tölz |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U9m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
Rvn Freising |
|
RIEDER David |
U11m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportm |
1968 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U9m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SANDNER Anton |
U13m |
2005 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SANDNER Otto |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SAVAMOSER Vinzenz |
U9m |
2010 |
|
Alptaum Oberstdorf |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U17w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SCHIEMENZ Arthur |
U9m |
2010 |
|
Rvn Freising |
|
SCHMIDT Nils |
U13m |
2005 |
Betzigau |
SSV Wildpoldsried - Team Wildrad |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U15m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
Sportm |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHWABE Michael |
U11m |
2007 |
Zolling |
RVN Freising |
|
SEEWALD Andreas |
-m |
1991 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde |
|
SELIGER Benjamin |
U9m |
2009 |
Kochel am See |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SINDLHAUSER Max |
U13m |
2005 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SPERLING Peter |
-m |
1997 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
STADLER Jan |
U13m |
2005 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STROBL Florian |
U9m |
2010 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U7m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U9w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U9w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Elena |
U11w |
2008 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Vincent |
U7m |
2011 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
VON STETTEN Laurin |
U17m |
2002 |
München |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WASTLHUBER Lisa |
U17w |
2002 |
Aschau |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WASTLHUBER Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Aschau |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U7m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U11w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
WEINGAND Josefine |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WEINGAND Theresa |
U9w |
2009 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WEIS Christian |
Sportm |
1972 |
Höhenkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WENZEL Sixtus |
U13m |
2006 |
Wattersdorf |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WITZEMANN Max |
U13m |
2005 |
|
SC Partenkirchen |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ZAUN Florian |
-m |
1985 |
|
RSC Wolfratshausen - e. V. |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U13m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |