Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
U17m |
2001 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U15m |
2004 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U9w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U11w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
U17w |
2002 |
Raubling |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U7m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas |
U17m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BECHTOLD Lucas-Andreas |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BETZINGER Antonia |
U13w |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BETZINGER Klaus |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
BIBERGER Anian |
U17m |
2001 |
|
RSV Irschenberg - Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BICHLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2001 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BICHLER Ludwig |
Sportm |
1998 |
Fischbachau |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
BIELMEIER Christl |
U17w |
2001 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U7m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U9m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U9m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
BÄR Ludwig |
U13m |
2005 |
Großweil |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U15m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
DENTINGER Sebastian |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
DIETRICH Leonard |
U13m |
2006 |
|
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
DIETRICH Luis |
U11m |
2008 |
|
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
DIETRICH Mats |
U7m |
2012 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
DORMANN Christoph |
Sportm |
1979 |
|
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
DREXLER Xaver |
U7m |
2011 |
Sauerlach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U15m |
2003 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
EBRECHT Max |
U11m |
2007 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
EDER Fabian |
U15m |
2003 |
Töging am Inn |
Naturfreunde Töging |
|
ELLINGER Roman |
Sportm |
1980 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
EPP Leni |
U13w |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
ERBER Viktoria |
U17w |
2001 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ERBER Xenia |
U15w |
2004 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ETHOIN Pierrick |
Sportm |
1955 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FRIEDRICH Rolf |
Sportm |
1962 |
|
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
|
FUCHS Sabine |
Sportw |
1975 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U9w |
2009 |
Dietramszell |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GEYER Michael |
Sportm |
1971 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GEYER Natascha |
Sportw |
1973 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
GILDE Nicolas |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
GRIMM Maximilian |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HALBMAYER Emilio |
U15m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U11m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
HERLER Chris |
Sportm |
1972 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HOFFMANN Justus |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOFFMANN Lorenz |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HOFFMANN Resa |
U7w |
2012 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
HORN Gerry |
U7m |
2011 |
Eichigt |
KTM-Freunde Hornsgrün |
|
HORVATH Ben |
U9m |
2009 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U11m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HORVATH Marie |
U7w |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HOSEK Jolana |
U7w |
2011 |
Utting |
TSV Utting |
|
HUBER Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U9m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
HÜBNER Mika |
U7m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
IHSEN Lukas |
U15m |
2003 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
ILS Jochen |
Sportm |
1974 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U11w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U13w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JAROSCHEK Marius |
U13m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JURINA Luca |
U15m |
2004 |
Ruhpolding |
SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
JURTHE Pia |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAMKE Valentin |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U11w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
U13m |
2005 |
Buch am Erlbach |
RSV Moosburg |
|
KLETZENBAUER Stefan |
Sportm |
1971 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KLÜMPER David |
U17m |
2002 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
KOHLSCHEIN Jari |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KONRAD Kilian |
U11m |
2007 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U9w |
2010 |
Saulgrub |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U9w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U9m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KULLE Finn |
U11m |
2008 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
KULLE Jonas |
U7m |
2011 |
Wolfersdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
KUNZE Anna |
U13w |
2006 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUNZE Paul |
U17m |
2002 |
Aying |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U11m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U9m |
2010 |
|
Miesbach |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U7m |
2012 |
|
Miesbach |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U13m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U7m |
2012 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEIBETSEDER Christian |
U11m |
2007 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LEITHÄUSL Maximilian |
U13m |
2005 |
Aying |
- |
|
LEITHÄUSL Valentin |
U9m |
2009 |
Aying |
- |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U13m |
2006 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Frank |
Sportm |
1965 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOCHBÜHLER René |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U11m |
2008 |
Haag an der Amper |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MADLUNG Kilian |
U7m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MAIER Johanna |
U9w |
2009 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U9m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
MAIER Linus |
U13m |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MAIER Sophia |
U9w |
2009 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MANG Annemarie |
U11w |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
MATIKAINEN David |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MATIKAINEN Mark |
U13m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MEYER Hannah |
U15w |
2003 |
|
SV Darscheid |
|
MEYER Jan |
U11m |
2007 |
|
SV Darscheid |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U11m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MINTZLAFF Kate |
U9w |
2010 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MITTERBAUER Felix |
Sportm |
2000 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U9m |
2009 |
|
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U9m |
2009 |
|
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U13m |
2006 |
|
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U7w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U9m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joseph |
Sportm |
1975 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NICOLUSSI Giovanna |
U11w |
2007 |
Ebbs |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U15w |
2003 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
OETTEL Patrick |
Sportm |
1983 |
|
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
OHM Leo |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PANTKE Nadine |
Sportw |
1976 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PFEIFER Sophia |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U7m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Franz |
U11m |
2008 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POLLMER Luzie |
U13w |
2006 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U13m |
2006 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Helmut |
Sportm |
1962 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
U17m |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U13m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PÄTZOLD Robin |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
RAINER Anna |
U7w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
RAINER Simon |
U9m |
2009 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U13m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Bikezeit |
|
RECH Ben |
U15m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RENNER Lilli |
U13w |
2005 |
Sauerlach |
- |
|
RENNER Paula |
U9w |
2010 |
Sauerlach |
- |
|
RICHTER Niklas |
U13m |
2005 |
|
RVN Freising |
|
RIEDER David |
U11m |
2007 |
Aying |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportm |
1968 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U13w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz Heinrich |
U11m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ROSSNER Moritz |
U15m |
2003 |
Lenggries |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U9m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHEER Teresa |
U17w |
2002 |
Bad Heilbrunn |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski |
|
SCHLICK Anian |
U11m |
2008 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
SCHLICK Kjell |
U11m |
2008 |
Miesbach |
TV Miesbach, Radsport Oberland |
|
SCHMIDTMANN Jörg |
Sportm |
1977 |
|
MTB-Club München |
|
SCHMITZ Jonathan |
U15m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
U15m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
Sportm |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SCHNELL Leni |
U7w |
2012 |
Siegenburg |
Sportpark Au - e. V. |
|
SCHNELL Leon |
U9m |
2010 |
Siegenburg |
Sportpark Au - e. V. |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
SPIEGEL Janik |
U15m |
2004 |
Wörthsee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STADLER Jan |
U13m |
2005 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U9w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U13w |
2005 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Michael |
U17m |
2002 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U13w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
TANZIUS Konstantin |
U7m |
2011 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
TANZIUS Pauline |
U9w |
2009 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abteilung MTB/Ski / Ramlon-Bikes |
|
VEIT Benedikt |
U7m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U13m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U9w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U11m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WAGNER Leopold |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U9m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WALTER Lilly |
U13w |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Irschenberg / Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
WASTLHUBER Lisa |
U17w |
2002 |
Aschau |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WASTLHUBER Lukas |
U15m |
2004 |
Aschau |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WEICHERT Tom |
U7m |
2011 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WEINGAND Josefine |
U11w |
2007 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
WEIS Christian |
Sportm |
1972 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WEIS Leonie |
U15w |
2004 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WERKSTETTER Alex |
U17m |
2002 |
Mühldorf |
Bikesportbühne Bayreuth |
|
WIDMESSER Luis |
U11m |
2007 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIDMESSER Simon |
U13m |
2005 |
Kiefersfelden |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U11m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WILHELM Volker |
Sportm |
1968 |
|
Grigioneri (ITA) |
|
WITTMANN Benjamin |
U17m |
2002 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U11m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U9w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U11m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WÄLDE Sarah |
Sportw |
1980 |
|
MTB-Club München |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U7m |
2011 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Stadtwerke Rosenheim - Bike-Team |
|
ZURAJ Benedikt |
U13m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller Vagen - e. V. |
|
ZÄNGL Anton |
U9m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |