Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punkte '18 |
|
ALBRECHT Emma |
U15w |
2006 |
Going |
Minihofbräuhaus München / Bike-Team Kirchberg |
267 |
|
ANKER Jonas |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
ANKER Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
212 |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
81 |
|
BAUER Andre |
U11m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
223 |
|
BAUER Luis |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
78 |
|
BAUER Valentin |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
73 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U9w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
174 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
170 |
|
BERGER Robert |
Sportklassem |
1989 |
Hopfgarten im Brixental |
Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten |
- |
|
BICHLER Marcel |
U15m |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
BRANDTNER Benjamin |
U9m |
2011 |
Kirchdorf |
SV Gnus |
110 |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
171 |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
131 |
|
BUCHACHER Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
211 |
|
BUHRMESTER Nele |
U11w |
2009 |
Murnau |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
BUHRMESTER Phil |
U9m |
2011 |
Murnau |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
99 |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
Oberamergau |
TSV Oberammergau |
163 |
|
CAVALLO Lorenz |
U9m |
2012 |
Oberamergau |
TSV Oberammergau |
- |
|
CAVALLO Milla |
U7w |
2014 |
Oberamergau |
TSV Oberammergau |
- |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
|
CHILD Reuben |
U9m |
2011 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
|
CORRIGAN Aoife |
U7w |
2014 |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
CORRIGAN Oscar |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2016 |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
DANKL Simon |
U17m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
163 |
|
DAVISON Cody |
U9m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
DAVISON Tyla |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2015 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
DICK Lorenz |
U7m |
2014 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
160 |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
145 |
|
DRESCHER Julius |
U11m |
2009 |
Volders |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
DÜRRSCHMIDT Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
186 |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
190 |
|
EDER Andreas |
U15m |
2006 |
Schneizlreuth |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
- |
|
EDER Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
186 |
|
EDER Thomas |
U11m |
2010 |
Schneizlreuth |
Team SV Ruhpolding, Abt. Radsport |
- |
|
EISENMANN Paul |
U15m |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
EISNER Ferdinand |
U9m |
2012 |
Kolsass |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
EISNER Marlene |
U7w |
2014 |
Kolsass |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
EISNER Peter |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2017 |
Kolsass |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
ELLINGER Hubert |
Sportklassem |
1984 |
Ebbs |
pb-shop.at |
- |
|
EMBACHER Armin |
Sportklassem |
1997 |
Schwoich |
Bike-Team Kirchberg |
- |
|
EMBACHER Marc |
U13m |
2007 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
FRIEDL Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
FUCHS Andre |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
210 |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
147 |
|
FUNK Verena |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2016 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
GAISREITER Anna-Lena |
U9w |
2012 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
- |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
- |
|
GANSER Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
GASSNER Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
GEHRKE Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
135 |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
211 |
|
GEHRKE Tobias |
Sportklassem |
1979 |
|
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
184 |
|
GEYER Gioia |
U11w |
2009 |
Lenggries |
Minihofbräuhaus München |
221 |
|
GLASSCHRÖDER Julia |
U17w |
2003 |
Bad Feilnbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
130 |
|
GLEIRSCHER Laurenz |
U7m |
2013 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
GOGL Sarah |
Sportklassew |
1989 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
267 |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
GUDERIAN Sander |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2016 |
Freising |
RUN Freising |
- |
|
HAIBEL Carla |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2016 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
- |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U9w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
251 |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
U7m |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
173 |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
218 |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
222 |
|
HASELSBERGER Ella |
U7w |
2014 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
HASELSBERGER Lilly |
U7w |
2013 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
HASELSBERGER Lukas |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
202 |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
170 |
|
HELM Daniel |
Sportklassem |
1982 |
|
RVN Freising |
- |
|
HELM Emil |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
HELM Liam |
U9m |
2012 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
HELM Linda |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2015 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportklassem |
1972 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
115 |
|
HEUBERGER Florian |
Sportklassem |
1998 |
Ellmau |
Koasafexn |
- |
|
HOFER Emma |
U7w |
2013 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
HOFER Jan |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
HOLLWECK Korbinian |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
193 |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
- |
|
HORNGACHER Magdalena |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2016 |
Söll |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U13m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
230 |
|
HUBER Adrian |
U13m |
2008 |
Scheffau |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
270 |
|
HUBER Maximilian |
U11m |
2010 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Intersport Patrick |
- |
|
HUFNAGEL Daniel |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
104 |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
264 |
|
JOCHUM Benedikt |
U9m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
- |
|
JOCHUM Lukas |
U9m |
2012 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
- |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
218 |
|
KAUFMANN Philip |
U9m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KAUFMANN Simon |
U7m |
2015 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U13w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
249 |
|
KIRSTE Holger |
Sportklassem |
1967 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
U9w |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KLÜMPER David |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
239 |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
236 |
|
KNAUBERT Markus |
Sportklassem |
1976 |
Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser |
Team KnauberX |
- |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U15w |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
203 |
|
KOLOFF Niklas |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Minihofbräuhaus München |
202 |
|
KOLP Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Schönwies |
Casablanca-Racingteam |
- |
|
KOLP Max |
U9m |
2011 |
Schönwies |
Casablanca-Racingteam |
- |
|
KOLP Paul |
U15m |
2005 |
Schönwies |
Casablanca-Racingteam |
- |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
144 |
|
KRALL Marian |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2016 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
232 |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
94 |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U15m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
139 |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
184 |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
94 |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
- |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
212 |
|
LECHNER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
LECHNER Lorenz |
U7m |
2013 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U9m |
2012 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
255 |
|
LECHNER Vinzenz |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2016 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
LENGMÜLLER Kilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
216 |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U15m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
270 |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
208 |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
240 |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
175 |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U13m |
2008 |
Haag |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
254 |
|
LUCHNER Samuel |
U9m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
185 |
|
LUCHNER Sebastian |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
125 |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U11w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
208 |
|
MAIR Fabio |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
MAYER Nicolas |
U17m |
2004 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
131 |
|
MITTERBAUER Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Unterhaching |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
80 |
|
MITTERHOFER Christoph |
Sportklassem |
1998 |
|
- |
- |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
206 |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
163 |
|
MUGAJ Lukas |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
180 |
|
MÜLLER Johanna |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2016 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
MÜLLER Valentin |
U9m |
2012 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
MÜNCH Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
164 |
|
NEUNER Katja |
Sportklassew |
1998 |
|
Recheis - Latella |
- |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
93 |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
123 |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
242 |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
243 |
|
NEWMAN Lydia |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2016 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
- |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
189 |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
229 |
|
OBLASSER Jakob |
U9m |
2012 |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
OBLASSER Simon |
U13m |
2008 |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
OHM Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
bicicletta Bavaria / Team Minihofbräuhaus |
216 |
|
OHNEBERG Anna Lena |
U13w |
2007 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
- |
|
OHNEBERG Isabell |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
- |
|
OMMINGER David |
U7m |
2014 |
Navis |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
OMMINGER Manuel |
U11m |
2010 |
Navis |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
192 |
|
PENZ Matteo |
U13m |
2007 |
Münster |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
PENZ Ricco |
U9m |
2012 |
Münster |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
PENZ Sandro |
U11m |
2009 |
Münster |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
PIRCHMOSER Christoph |
U15m |
2006 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
PIRCHMOSER Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
196 |
|
PLANTET-VUC Emmanuel |
U7m |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
PRIEWASSER Timo |
U15m |
2005 |
Kirchbichl |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
- |
|
RAMMER Christian |
Sportklassem |
2000 |
Bad Häring |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
- |
|
RANK Enno |
U11m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
174 |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
148 |
|
RAPIRA Fabio |
U15m |
2006 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol / Intersport Patrick |
235 |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Penhberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
194 |
|
REISENBAUER Tim |
U11m |
2009 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
- |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
233 |
|
RESCH Julian |
U13m |
2008 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
87 |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
195 |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
255 |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
267 |
|
ROSS Aajb |
Sportklassem |
1974 |
Wildschönau |
Glennie’s |
- |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
105 |
|
SCHEIRING Amy |
U7w |
2015 |
|
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
SCHEIRING Amy |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2015 |
Weer |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
SCHERER Pia |
U7w |
2014 |
Lauterach |
Race Result / Jolsport |
- |
|
SCHLEICH Adrian |
U11m |
2010 |
Stams |
RSC Raika - Krug, Mieming |
- |
|
SCHOBER Christoph |
U9m |
2011 |
Terfens |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
SCHULZE Arthur |
U13m |
2008 |
Kolsass |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
SCHWENDINGER Tim |
U13m |
2007 |
Dornbirn |
RV Dornbirn |
- |
|
SCHÜTZ Nils |
U13m |
2008 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freisng |
RVN Freising |
199 |
|
SIEBRECHT Hans |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2016 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
- |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freisng |
RVN Freising |
257 |
|
SINGER Sophie |
U17w |
2003 |
Tegernsee |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
205 |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
168 |
|
SPITZ Levi |
U11m |
2010 |
Vomp |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
SPITZ Matti |
U13m |
2007 |
Vomp |
Radsportverein Weer - Kolsass |
- |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
U7m |
2013 |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
108 |
|
STAUNER Lorenz |
U5 - nur Scheffaum |
2016 |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Greta |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Lotta |
U7w |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
185 |
|
THIERE Laura |
U7w |
2014 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
THIERE Paul |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
- |
|
THURMAN Benedict |
U9m |
2012 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
255 |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U11w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
264 |
|
TOTH Elena |
U13w |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
TOTH Vincent |
U9m |
2011 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
TÜRK Florian |
Sportklassem |
1996 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
UNTERPERTINGER David |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U15m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
199 |
|
WECHSELBERGER Felix |
Sportklassem |
1986 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
WECHSELBERGER Lara |
U5 - nur Scheffauw |
2016 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
WEIGELT Benni |
U9m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
WEIGELT Paulina |
U13w |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
166 |
|
WITTNER Anna |
U11w |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Bad Aibling |
SC Velo-Keller |
152 |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
196 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Karen |
U11w |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
249 |
|
WÜSTEFELD Lorenz |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
- |
|
ZIMMERMANN Noah |
U15m |
2006 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
158 |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
203 |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
152 |