Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
Punktestand |
|
ALBERTINI Maurizio |
U11m |
2010 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
17 |
|
ANKER Jonas |
U11m |
2009 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
19 |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
47 |
|
BAUER Andre |
U11m |
2010 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
32 |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
42 |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
25 |
|
BUHRMESTER Nele |
U11w |
2009 |
Murnau |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
- |
|
BURG Katharina |
U11w |
2010 |
Schwoich |
WSV Schwoich |
- |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
31 |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
Munchen |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
36 |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
- |
|
DÜRRSCHMIDT Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
8 |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
27 |
|
GASSNER Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
15 |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
35 |
|
GERKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
44 |
|
HASENAUER Johannes |
U11m |
2010 |
Maishofen |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
40 |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
47 |
|
HUBER Maximilian |
U11m |
2010 |
|
Die junge Radunion |
20 |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U11w |
2010 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
- |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
50 |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
42 |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
21 |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
30 |
|
LECHNER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
- |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
26 |
|
LEPKE Paul |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
34 |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U11w |
2010 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
39 |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
38 |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
29 |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
50 |
|
RANK Enno |
U11m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
- |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
40 |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
44 |
|
SONNLEITNER Gabriel |
U11m |
2010 |
|
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
37 |
|
THURMAN Clara |
U11w |
2010 |
Bichl |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
38 |
|
WECHSELBERGER Florian |
U11m |
2010 |
Bruck an der Glocknerstraße / Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
- |
|
WEINGAND Theresa |
U11w |
2009 |
Bad Bayersoien |
TSV Oberammergau |
- |