Nat. |
Name |
Gruppe |
Jahrgang |
Ort |
Verein |
|
AIRAINER Laurenz |
Sportklassem |
2001 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
AIRAINER Marinus |
U17m |
2004 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ANKER Jonas |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ANKER Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ATTELMANN Beatrix |
U11w |
2009 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
ATTELMANN Harriet |
U13w |
2007 |
München |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
BARTL Leo |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BAUCHMÜLLER Johanna |
Sportklassew |
2002 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUER Andre |
U11m |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Luis |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUER Valentin |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
BAUMGARTNER Anna |
U9w |
2012 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BAUMGARTNER Jakob |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
BUCHACHER Johanna |
U11w |
2010 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUCHACHER Martin |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
BUHRMESTER Nele |
U11w |
2009 |
Murnau am Staffelsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BUHRMESTER Phil |
U9m |
2011 |
Murnau am Staffelsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
BÜHNER Matteo |
U11m |
2010 |
Graswang |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
BÄßLER Benedikt |
U17m |
2004 |
Unterhaching |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
CHILD Finley |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
CHILD Reuben |
U9m |
2011 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
DANKL Simon |
U17m |
2003 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
DAXAUER Matthias |
Sportklassem |
1987 |
Raubling |
Schulersports |
|
DENK Paul |
U9m |
2012 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DICK Lorenz |
U7m |
2014 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DICK Lukas |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
DUCKECK Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl / KTM-Youngsters Bayern |
|
EBERHARTER Manuel |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EBERHARTER Thomas |
U17m |
2003 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
EDER Benjamin |
U7m |
2014 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
EDER Bernhard |
Sportklassem |
1975 |
Valley |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
EDER Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Piesendorf |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
EDER Nevio |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
ELLINGER Amy-Rose |
U9w |
2011 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
ELLINGER Anna |
U7w |
2014 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ELLINGER Hubert |
Sportklassem |
1984 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ELLINGER Roman |
Sportklassem |
1980 |
Angerberg |
eldoRADo-Biketeam |
|
ETHOIN Pierrick |
Sportklassem |
1955 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
FUNK Tobias |
U9m |
2011 |
Samerberg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GAISREITER Anna-Lena |
U9w |
2012 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GAISREITER Johannes |
U11m |
2009 |
Ohlstadt |
MTB-Club Ohlstadt |
|
GANSER Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Jakob |
U17m |
2003 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Liselotte |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Luis |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GEHRKE Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
GLAESEMER Paul |
U15m |
2006 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
GLASSCHRÖDER Julia |
U17w |
2003 |
Bad Feilnbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
GRUNDNER Elias |
U15m |
2005 |
St. Johann in Tirol |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
GUDERIAN Ruben |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HAIBEL Carla |
U7w |
2016 |
Bad Wiessee |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Frieda |
U9w |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HAIBEL Moritz |
U7m |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HALANG Lucy |
U7w |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HALANG Pierre |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HAU Alois |
U11m |
2010 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
HEIBER Enrico |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
HEITMANN Beatrix |
Sportklassew |
1974 |
|
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HEITMANN Wenzel |
U13m |
2007 |
Fischbachau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HELM Daniel |
Sportklassem |
1982 |
Angerberg |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Emil |
U11m |
2010 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Liam |
U9m |
2012 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HELM Linda |
U7w |
2015 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
HERLER Christian |
Sportklassem |
1972 |
Rosenheim |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
HESS Anderl |
Sportklassem |
1975 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HITCHCOCK Jayden |
U9m |
2011 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HOLLWECK Korbinian |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HOLLWECK Sophia Maria |
U11w |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
HOLM Christopher |
U17m |
2004 |
Gmund am Tegernsee |
SLV Tegernsee |
|
HORVATH Lars |
U13m |
2007 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
HUBER Anna |
U15w |
2006 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HUBER Benjamin |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
HÖVEL Severin |
U11m |
2010 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV Prien |
|
ILS Lukas |
U17m |
2004 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ILS Meike |
U13w |
2008 |
Flintsbach |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
JAROSCHEK Emma |
U15w |
2005 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
JOCHUM Benedikt |
U9m |
2011 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
JOCHUM Lukas |
U9m |
2012 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
SC Partenkirchen |
|
JURTHE Philip |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
KAUFMANN Philipp |
U9m |
2012 |
|
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KAUFMANN Sebastian |
U11m |
2009 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KELLER Felicitas |
U13w |
2007 |
Wurmansau |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KETTERL Valeria |
U13w |
2008 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KETTERL Vincent |
U17m |
2003 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KIRSTE Holger |
Sportklassem |
1967 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KLEINLERCHER Elena |
U9w |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KLÜMPER David |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KNAUBERT Marie-Theres |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KNAUBERT Sophia |
U15w |
2005 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRALL Jonas |
U9m |
2011 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
KRATZ Leni |
U11w |
2010 |
Saulgrub |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
KRINNER Susanne |
U11w |
2009 |
Benediktbeuern |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
KRUSE Melvin |
U11m |
2009 |
Hausham |
Maloja - Push Bikers/Future Stars |
|
KUNZ Moritz |
U15m |
2006 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Christian |
Sportklassem |
1978 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KUPFERNAGEL Noah |
U11m |
2009 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
KUZNIK Marc |
Sportklassem |
1970 |
Rosenheim |
RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KUZNIK Niklas |
U13m |
2008 |
Rosenheim |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÜHNEN Leo |
U9m |
2012 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
KÄRTNER Jakob |
U13m |
2008 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LANZ Vincent |
U11m |
2009 |
Stephanskirchen |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LAPPER Sofie |
U7w |
2013 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Florian |
U15m |
2005 |
Hinterglemm |
Radunion - St. Johann in Tirol |
|
LECHNER Luis |
U9m |
2012 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LECHNER Vinzenz |
U7m |
2016 |
Feldkirchen-Westerham |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LEIMBACH Henri |
U7m |
2013 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEIMBACH Theo |
U11m |
2010 |
Rosenheim |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
LEITHÄUSL Maximilian |
U15m |
2005 |
Aying |
- |
|
LEITHÄUSL Valentin |
U11m |
2009 |
|
- |
|
LENGMÜLLER Kilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Kreuth |
Radsport Tegernseer Tal |
|
LEONHARDT Benno |
U15m |
2006 |
Neuried |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
LEPKE Jan |
U13m |
2007 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
LOCHBÜHLER Marc |
U15m |
2006 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LOOK Niclas |
U13m |
2008 |
Haag |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
LUCHNER Samuel |
U9m |
2012 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sebastian |
U13m |
2007 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
LUCHNER Sophie |
U11w |
2010 |
Scheffau |
RV Bike-Service Scheffau |
|
MAIER Kilian |
U11m |
2010 |
|
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
MANNERT Benedikt |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
MERCHANT Ben |
U11m |
2010 |
|
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
MILLER Anders |
U9m |
2011 |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
|
MINTZLAFF Adler |
U13m |
2008 |
Lenggries |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MINZLAFF Kate |
U11w |
2010 |
|
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde - e. V. |
|
MOOSMEYER David |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MOOSMEYER Leo |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
MÜLLER Philipp |
U17m |
2003 |
Kochel am See |
- |
|
MÜLLER Valentin |
U9m |
2012 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
NEUREITHER Tizian |
U11m |
2009 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEUREITHER Vigil |
U15m |
2006 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
NEWMAN Ada |
U9w |
2011 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joachim |
U11m |
2009 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Joseph |
Sportklassem |
1975 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NEWMAN Stefan |
U7m |
2013 |
Unterhaching |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
NÜSSLER Luis |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
OBERAUER Hanna |
U17w |
2003 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
OHM Leo |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
bicicletta Bavaria / Team Minihofbräuhaus |
|
PANTKE Max |
U7m |
2013 |
Riemerling |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Edouard |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
PLANTET-VUC Emmanuel |
U7m |
2015 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POPPE Leon |
U15m |
2006 |
Nußdorf am Inn |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Leon |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
POTSTADA Simon |
U15m |
2006 |
Gaißach |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
RAMMING Lukas |
U7m |
2014 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV Prien |
|
RAMMING Moritz |
U9m |
2011 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV Prien |
|
RANK Andreas |
Sportklassem |
1974 |
Warngau |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RANK Enno |
U11m |
2010 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RANK Erik |
U13m |
2007 |
München |
RV Sturmvogel, München |
|
RAUCH Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
RECH Ben |
U17m |
2003 |
Valley |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
REINER Anna |
U9w |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
REMMELE Felix |
U7m |
2014 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
REMMELE Tobias |
U11m |
2010 |
Kirchdorf |
RVN Freising |
|
RIEDERER Florian |
U17m |
2003 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
ROMEIKE Frank |
Sportklassem |
1968 |
Ebbs |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Lotta-Sophie |
U15w |
2006 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ROMEIKE Moritz |
U13m |
2008 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
RÜCKER Paul |
U11m |
2009 |
München |
RC Die Schwalben, München 1894 - e. V. |
|
SCHALLER Armin |
U15m |
2006 |
Nußdorf |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
Sportklassem |
1999 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SCHRÖDER Eneas |
U9m |
2011 |
Brannenburg |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SCHUCH Valentin |
U13m |
2008 |
|
- |
|
SCHÜTZ Nils |
U13m |
2008 |
Bad Aibling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
SEIDEL Rafael |
U11m |
2009 |
Pfaffenhofen |
Sportpark Au in der Hallertau |
|
SEIDEL Tizian |
U9m |
2012 |
Pfaffenhofen |
Sportpark Au in der Hallertau |
|
SIEBRECHT Egon |
U9m |
2011 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Hans |
U7m |
2016 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIEBRECHT Ida |
U7w |
2013 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
SIXT Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
SIXT Maximilian |
U7m |
2013 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
STANGELMAYER Valentin |
Sportklassem |
2000 |
Neubeuern |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
STAUNER Gregor |
U7m |
2013 |
Riegsee |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
STEINER Lukas |
Sportklassem |
2002 |
Kaprun |
Bike Infection, Kaprun |
|
STOCKER Leni |
U11w |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STOCKER Maresa |
U15w |
2005 |
Holzkirchen |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
STUMPFERL Lotta |
U7w |
2013 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
STUMPFERL Moritz |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
SÜRTH Paula |
U15w |
2006 |
Neubeuern |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
THIERE Laura |
U7w |
2014 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THIERE Paul |
U9m |
2011 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
THURMANN Clara |
U11w |
2010 |
|
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Elena |
U13w |
2008 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
TOTH Vincent |
U9m |
2011 |
Penzberg |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski |
|
UTZ Raphael |
U9m |
2012 |
Prien am Chiemsee |
RFV Prien |
|
VAN VLIET Jens |
Sportklassem |
2000 |
Warngau |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
VETTER Emma |
U17w |
2004 |
Raubling |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
VON DER GEEST Alexander |
U15m |
2006 |
Freising |
RVN Freising |
|
WAGENSTETTER Emily |
U11w |
2009 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WAGENSTETTER Korbinian |
U13m |
2007 |
Rohrdorf |
Oliver Blas Youngsters / RSV Rosenheim - e. V. |
|
WAGNER Leopold |
U11m |
2009 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WAGNER Valentin |
U11m |
2010 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WASTLHUBER Lisa |
Sportklassew |
2002 |
Aschau am Inn |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WASTLHUBER Lukas |
U17m |
2004 |
Aschau am Inn |
LG Mettenheim |
|
WIDMANN Josefine |
U7w |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Leonhard |
U9m |
2011 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIDMANN Theresa |
U7w |
2014 |
Miesbach |
RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 - e. V. |
|
WIESNER Valentin |
U13m |
2008 |
Holzkirchen |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
WINTERGERST Paul |
U13m |
2007 |
Haldenwang |
SSV Wildpoldsried |
|
WOLFF Johannes |
U13m |
2008 |
Bruckmühl |
SC Velo-Keller |
|
WRONA Fabian |
U13m |
2007 |
Ruhpolding |
Équipe vélo Oberland - e. V. |
|
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena |
U11w |
2010 |
Raubling |
Zwillingscraft BMC / TSV Benediktbeuern |
|
ZOTT Felix |
U7m |
2013 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |
|
ZOTT Simon |
U9m |
2011 |
Nußdorf |
INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team |